Meisterschaft / Cup

Frauen 2. Liga - Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

So 09.04.2000
FC Ems 1
FC Locarno
3
5
Spielnummer 155780
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter
FC Rapid Lugano
0
3
Spielnummer 155781
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1
Team Werdenberg Grp.
9
0
Spielnummer 155784
FC Au-Heerbrugg
FC Flums 1
1
2
Spielnummer 155782
FC Schwanden 2 Grp.
FC Thusis - Cazis 1
5
1
Spielnummer 155783
Sa 15.04.2000
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1
FC Ems 1
6
0
Spielnummer 155785
So 16.04.2000
FC Flums 1
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter
1
4
Spielnummer 155788
FC Thusis - Cazis 1
FC Au-Heerbrugg
1
0
Spielnummer 155787
Mi 26.04.2000
Team Werdenberg Grp.
FC Schwanden 2 Grp.
0
3
Spielnummer 155786
So 30.04.2000
FC Schwanden 2 Grp.
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1
2
2
Spielnummer 155794
FC Locarno
FC Flums 1
3
0
F
Spielnummer 155791
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter
FC Thusis - Cazis 1
2
1
Spielnummer 155792
FC Au-Heerbrugg
Team Werdenberg Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 155793
FC Ems 1
FC Rapid Lugano
1
6
Spielnummer 155790
So 07.05.2000
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1
FC Au-Heerbrugg
5
1
Spielnummer 155796
Team Werdenberg Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter
2
5
Spielnummer 155797
FC Thusis - Cazis 1
FC Locarno
6
1
Spielnummer 155798
FC Flums 1
FC Rapid Lugano
3
0
F
Spielnummer 155799
FC Schwanden 2 Grp.
FC Ems 1
5
1
Spielnummer 155795
So 14.05.2000
FC Rapid Lugano
FC Thusis - Cazis 1
7
2
Spielnummer 155801
FC Locarno
Team Werdenberg Grp.
3
0
F
Spielnummer 155802
FC Ems 1
FC Flums 1
1
2
Spielnummer 155800
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1
1
4
Spielnummer 155803
FC Au-Heerbrugg
FC Schwanden 2 Grp.
0
5
Spielnummer 155804
Sa 20.05.2000
Team Werdenberg Grp.
FC Rapid Lugano
3
7
Spielnummer 155808
So 21.05.2000
FC Schwanden 2 Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter
4
1
Spielnummer 155806
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1
FC Locarno
3
0
F
Spielnummer 155807
FC Au-Heerbrugg
FC Ems 1
7
0
Spielnummer 155805
FC Thusis - Cazis 1
FC Flums 1
5
0
Spielnummer 155809
Mi 24.05.2000
FC Rapid Lugano
FC Locarno
3
1
Spielnummer 155789
So 28.05.2000
FC Rapid Lugano
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1
2
5
Spielnummer 155812
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter
FC Au-Heerbrugg
2
2
Spielnummer 155814
FC Flums 1
Team Werdenberg Grp.
1
3
Spielnummer 155811
FC Locarno
FC Schwanden 2 Grp.
0
3
F
Spielnummer 155813
FC Ems 1
FC Thusis - Cazis 1
0
3
Spielnummer 155810
Sa 03.06.2000
Team Werdenberg Grp.
FC Thusis - Cazis 1
2
1
Spielnummer 155819
So 04.06.2000
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter
FC Ems 1
7
0
Spielnummer 155815
FC Au-Heerbrugg
FC Locarno
3
0
F
Spielnummer 155816
FC Schwanden 2 Grp.
FC Rapid Lugano
3
1
Spielnummer 155817
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1
FC Flums 1
13
0
Spielnummer 155818
Mi 14.06.2000
FC Ems 1
Team Werdenberg Grp.
0
5
Spielnummer 155820
FC Flums 1
FC Schwanden 2 Grp.
3
9
Spielnummer 155822
Sa 17.06.2000
FC Rapid Lugano
FC Au-Heerbrugg
6
3
Spielnummer 155823
So 18.06.2000
FC Locarno
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter
0
3
F
Spielnummer 155824
FC Thusis - Cazis 1
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1
1
7
Spielnummer 155821