Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/7 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

Sa 08.04.2000
FC Niederurnen b
FC Weesen a *
14
1
Spielnummer 157223
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
FC Rüti GL Grp.
3
2
Spielnummer 157224
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
FC Mels c Grp.
1
4
Spielnummer 157225
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
FC Uznach b
11
3
Spielnummer 157226
Sa 15.04.2000
FC Mels c Grp.
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
3
0
F
Spielnummer 157228
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Niederurnen b
0
10
Spielnummer 157229
FC Uznach b
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
10
2
Spielnummer 157227
Sa 22.04.2000
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
4
12
Spielnummer 157234
FC Schmerikon b
FC Rüti GL Grp.
15
1
Spielnummer 157231
FC Niederurnen b
FC Mels c Grp.
12
2
Spielnummer 157232
Do 27.04.2000
FC Uznach b
FC Niederurnen b
2
11
Spielnummer 157236
Sa 29.04.2000
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
10
2
Spielnummer 157235
FC Mels c Grp.
FC Schmerikon b
11
0
Spielnummer 157237
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Weesen a *
2
5
Spielnummer 157238
Fr 05.05.2000
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
FC Uznach b
3
4
Spielnummer 157233
Sa 06.05.2000
FC Weesen a *
FC Mels c Grp.
1
6
Spielnummer 157239
FC Schmerikon b
FC Uznach b
18
4
Spielnummer 157240
Mi 10.05.2000
FC Niederurnen b
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
4
2
Spielnummer 157241
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
3
2
Spielnummer 157242
Sa 13.05.2000
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
FC Schmerikon b
3
4
Spielnummer 157244
FC Mels c Grp.
FC Rüti GL Grp.
15
1
Spielnummer 157246
FC Uznach b
FC Weesen a *
12
0
Spielnummer 157245
Mi 17.05.2000
FC Weesen a *
FC Schmerikon b
5
6
Spielnummer 157230
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Uznach b
3
0
F
Spielnummer 157247
Do 18.05.2000
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
FC Niederurnen b
8
2
Spielnummer 157243
Sa 20.05.2000
FC Schmerikon b
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
8
1
Spielnummer 157249
FC Weesen a *
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
3
13
Spielnummer 157248
Mi 24.05.2000
FC Niederurnen b
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
16
1
Spielnummer 157250
Sa 27.05.2000
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
FC Schmerikon b
4
8
Spielnummer 157251
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
FC Weesen a *
3
0
Spielnummer 157252
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
FC Rüti GL Grp.
8
2
Spielnummer 157253
FC Uznach b
FC Mels c Grp.
3
7
Spielnummer 157254
Sa 03.06.2000
FC Schmerikon b
FC Niederurnen b
5
6
Spielnummer 157222
FC Mels c Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
6
5
Spielnummer 157219
Mi 07.06.2000
FC Weesen a *
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
9
4
Spielnummer 157221
Sa 10.06.2000
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
0
0
N
Spielnummer 157220

Ostschweizer Fussballverband