Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 6

Sa 08.04.2000
Team Appenzellerland Grp. b*
FC Flawil c
1
1
Spielnummer 156797
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen a
FC Gossau c
4
3
Spielnummer 156798
FC Uzwil
FC Teufen c Grp.
10
0
Spielnummer 156799
FC Urnäsch b *
SC Brühl b Grp.
5
1
Spielnummer 156800
Sa 15.04.2000
SC Brühl b Grp.
FC Uzwil
3
8
Spielnummer 156801
FC Flawil c
FC Speicher b Grp.
5
3
Spielnummer 156804
Sa 22.04.2000
FC Uzwil
FC Urnäsch b *
6
2
Spielnummer 156808
Team Appenzellerland Grp. b*
FC Teufen c Grp.
7
0
Spielnummer 156806
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen a
SC Brühl b Grp.
5
0
Spielnummer 156807
Mi 26.04.2000
FC Gossau c
Team Appenzellerland Grp. b*
2
3
Spielnummer 156803
Sa 29.04.2000
FC Urnäsch b *
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen a
7
0
Spielnummer 156809
FC Teufen c Grp.
FC Speicher b Grp.
4
7
Spielnummer 156811
FC Gossau c
FC Flawil c
8
2
Spielnummer 156812
SC Brühl b Grp.
Team Appenzellerland Grp. b*
6
7
Spielnummer 156810
Mi 03.05.2000
FC Urnäsch b *
Team Appenzellerland Grp. b*
1
3
Spielnummer 156815
FC Speicher b Grp.
FC Gossau c
5
7
Spielnummer 156805
Sa 06.05.2000
FC Flawil c
FC Teufen c Grp.
5
4
Spielnummer 156813
FC Speicher b Grp.
SC Brühl b Grp.
9
6
Spielnummer 156814
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen a
FC Uzwil
1
9
Spielnummer 156816
Sa 13.05.2000
FC Uzwil
Team Appenzellerland Grp. b*
4
5
Spielnummer 156817
FC Teufen c Grp.
FC Gossau c
4
9
Spielnummer 156820
FC Urnäsch b *
FC Speicher b Grp.
3
2
Spielnummer 156818
SC Brühl b Grp.
FC Flawil c
6
4
Spielnummer 156819
Sa 20.05.2000
FC Flawil c
FC Urnäsch b *
1
4
Spielnummer 156822
FC Gossau c
SC Brühl b Grp.
3
2
Spielnummer 156821
Team Appenzellerland Grp. b*
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen a
6
1
Spielnummer 156824
Di 23.05.2000
FC Speicher b Grp.
FC Uzwil
1
5
Spielnummer 156823
Sa 27.05.2000
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen a
FC Speicher b Grp.
4
3
Spielnummer 156825
SC Brühl b Grp.
FC Teufen c Grp.
13
2
Spielnummer 156828
FC Uzwil
FC Flawil c
6
4
Spielnummer 156826
FC Urnäsch b *
FC Gossau c
2
8
Spielnummer 156827
Do 01.06.2000
FC Teufen c Grp.
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen a
4
2
Spielnummer 156802
Sa 03.06.2000
FC Speicher b Grp.
Team Appenzellerland Grp. b*
2
8
Spielnummer 156796
FC Teufen c Grp.
FC Urnäsch b *
4
8
Spielnummer 156793
FC Gossau c
FC Uzwil
3
4
Spielnummer 156794
FC Flawil c
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen a
4
5
Spielnummer 156795

Ostschweizer Fussballverband