Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Ems 118123348:22+2639 
2.Chur 97 218114361:28+3337 
3.FC Thusis - Cazis 218104432:16+1634 
4.AC Poschiavo1894544:33+1131 
5.CB Trun/Rabius 11874735:42-725 
6.FC Croatia 92 Chur 118801029:51-2224 
7.CB Vella1865735:35023 
8.US Danis-Tavanasa 118621030:43-1320 
9.AC Bregaglia 118431128:44-1615 
10.US Brusiese18211521:49-287 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Walenstadt 122144454:29+2546 
2.FC Sargans 122117440:25+1540 
3.FC Trübbach 122114737:33+437 
4.FC Triesen 122105747:36+1135 
5.FC Vaduz 12288631:30+132 
6.FC Bad Ragaz 122931036:41-530 
7.FC Niederurnen22841043:49-628 
8.FC Weesen 12267934:36-225 
9.FC Näfels2267930:34-425 
10.FC Mels 122661036:35+124 
11.FC Eschenbach 122641236:46-1022 
12.FC Davos 122471120:50-3019 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Altstätten 122163365:29+3651 
2.FC Rüthi 122162463:27+3650 
3.FC Grabs 122154361:29+3249 
4.FC Buchs 122115650:34+1638 
5.FC Montlingen 122911244:36+828 
6.FC Rorschach 22277826:35-928 
7.FC Ruggell 122831134:49-1527 
8.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 122741133:32+125 
9.FC Rebstein 122661040:41-124 
10.FC Au-Heerbrugg22731235:50-1524 
11.FC Staad 1a22631329:62-3321 
12.FC Appenzell 122231725:81-569 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Münsterlingen 122145349:26+2347 
2.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 122126456:29+2742 
3.FC Winkeln SG 222126437:27+1042 
4.FC Goldach 122125553:33+2041 
5.SC Brühl 3221021050:45+532 
6.FC Romanshorn 12285945:42+329 
7.FC Tägerwilen 12285940:45-529 
8.FC Steinach 122921145:51-629 
9.FC Arbon 05 122841042:38+428 
10.SC Azzurri SG22551233:57-2420 
11.FC Bischofszell 122541340:66-2619 
12.FC Wittenbach 222251537:68-3111 

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.SC Aadorf 122165156:20+3653 
2.FC Kirchberg 122164262:21+4152 
3.FC Bütschwil 122115645:34+1138 
4.FC Sirnach 12285934:32+229 
5.FC Wil 1900 222841034:38-428 
6.FC Wattwil 1929 22911224:40-1628 
7.FC Niederstetten 122751032:43-1126 
8.FC Frauenfeld 2b22741143:41+225 
9.FC Pfyn 1b22741135:45-1025 
10.FC Eschlikon 12267933:46-1325 
11.FC Wängi 122561135:58-2321 
12.FC Bazenheid 222621436:51-1520