Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

FC Bonaduz0000()0:000 
FC Celerina0000()0:000 
Chur 97 a Grp.0000()0:000 
FC Davos0000()0:000 
Team Surselva Grp.0000()0:000 
FC Thusis - Cazis Grp.0000()0:000 
FC Lenzerheide Valbella Grp.0000()0:000 
FC Untervaz0000()0:000 
FC Landquart-Herrschaft0000()0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

FC Flums Grp.0000()0:000 
FC Mels a Grp.0000()0:000 
FC Rüthi Grp.0000()0:000 
FC Sevelen Grp.0000()0:000 
FC Ruggell Grp.0000()0:000 
FC Buchs Grp.0000()0:000 
FC Balzers Grp.0000()0:000 
Chur 97 b Grp.0000()0:000 
FC Montlingen b Grp.0000()0:000 
FC Trübbach Grp.0000()0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

FC Altstätten Grp.0000()0:000 
FC Mels b Grp.0000()0:000 
FC Montlingen a Grp.0000()0:000 
FC Widnau Grp.0000()0:000 
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.0000()0:000 
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.0000()0:000 
FC Vaduz Grp.0000()0:000 
FC Grabs Grp.0000()0:000 
FC Triesen Grp.0000()0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

FC Rheineck-Staad Grp.0000()0:000 
FC Fortuna SG Grp.0000()0:000 
FC St.Otmar0000()0:000 
FC Steinach0000()0:000 
FC Appenzell Grp.0000()0:000 
FC Arbon 050000()0:000 
SC Brühl Grp.0000()0:000 
FC St. Margrethen 0000()0:000 
FCO St. Gallen-Staad U-15M0000()0:000 
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 a0000()0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

FC Amriswil0000()0:000 
FC Frauenfeld 0000()0:000 
FC Pfyn 0000()0:000 
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.0000()0:000 
FC KS-Sulgen0000()0:000 
FC Neukirch-Egnach0000()0:000 
FC Steckborn0000()0:000 
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 0000()0:000 
FC Weinfelden-Märstetten Grp.0000()0:000 
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b0000()0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

FC Bazenheid0000()0:000 
FC Kirchberg0000()0:000 
FC Niederwil0000()0:000 
FC Dussnang Grp.0000()0:000 
FC Münchwilen Grp.0000()0:000 
FC Littenheid0000()0:000 
FC Zuzwil0000()0:000 
FC Sirnach Grp.0000()0:000 
Team Toggenburg Grp.0000()0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

FC Rapperswil-Jona 0000()0:000 
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-16M0000()0:000 
FC Schmerikon0000()0:000 
FC Netstal Grp.0000()0:000 
FC Uznach0000()0:000 
FC Rüti GL Grp.0000()0:000 
FC Linth 04 Grp.0000()0:000 
FC Weesen Grp.0000()0:000 
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.0000()0:000