Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Haag Grp.981047:10+3725 
2.FC Buchs Grp.971160:23+3722 
3.FC Thusis - Cazis Grp.962145:16+2920 
4.FC Balzers Grp.940523:37-1412 
5.FC Triesen Grp.931535:38-310 
6.FC Bad Ragaz Grp *923421:31-109 
7.FC Näfels JG930628:50-229 
8.FC Flums Grp.922523:35-128 
9.FC Eschenbach922530:43-138 
10.FC Trübbach Grp.920723:52-296 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC St. Gallen *980140:18+2224 
2.FC Montlingen a Grp.971162:17+4522 
3.FC Fortuna SG Grp.952252:22+3017 
4.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 950316:14+215 
5.FC Winkeln-Rotmonten SG Grp.933324:22+212 
6.FC Au-Heerbrugg JG940534:38-412 
7.FC Rheineck-Staad Grp.922533:50-178 
8.FC Steinach921520:38-187 
9.FC Rorschach 920726:64-386 
10.FC Wittenbach911716:40-244 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Uzwil970232:25+721 
2.FC KS-Sulgen950445:36+915 
3.FC Bazenheid950433:27+615 
4.FC Kreuzlingen943233:30+315 
5.FC Zuzwil942325:18+714 
6.FC Amriswil933329:33-412 
7.FC Wängi932421:21011 
8.FC Henau-Uzwil Grp.931527:22+510 
9.FC Gossau *931523:31-810 
10.FC Herisau912615:40-255 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Rüthi Grp.1071247:21+2622 
2.FC Landquart-Herrschaft1071229:15+1422 
3.FC Thusis - Cazis Grp.1071231:22+922 
4.FC Balzers Grp.1061342:27+1519 
5.FC Triesen Grp.1051440:32+816 
6.CB Surses Grp.1050543:34+915 
7.FC Rheineck-Staad Grp.1041538:38013 
8.FC Au-Heerbrugg JG1040633:44-1112 
9.FC Sevelen Grp.1040629:45-1612 
10.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter JG1020828:44-166 
11.FC Bad Ragaz Grp *1010915:53-383 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Winkeln-Rotmonten SG Grp.1081143:10+3325 
2.FC KS-Sulgen1071238:20+1822 
3.FC Fortuna SG Grp.1071241:24+1722 
4.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1070335:12+2321 
5.FC Appenzell Grp. *1070336:20+1621 
6.FC Amriswil1060431:27+418 
7.FC Bischofszell1033435:41-612 
8.FC St.Otmar1031624:42-1810 
9.FC Urnäsch Grp.1021719:39-207 
10.FC Steinach1010919:43-243 
11.FC Kreuzlingen10001015:58-430 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Uznach1081150:22+2825 
2.FC Bazenheid1071242:22+2022 
3.FC Wängi1071230:16+1422 
4.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.1051440:27+1316 
5.FC Henau-Uzwil Grp.1051430:28+216 
6.FC Näfels JG1041526:23+313 
7.FC Flawil1041530:45-1513 
8.Team Appenzellerland JG1033424:24012 
9.FC Zuzwil1023517:32-159 
10.FC Uzwil1022623:35-128 
11.FC Neckertal-Degersheim *1001919:57-381