Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Sargans 2a870135:12+2321 
2.FC Sedrun860233:20+1318 
3.CB Lumnezia 2851220:16+416 
4.FC Landquart-Herrschaft 2850328:10+1815 
5.FC Ems 2b850322:14+815 
6.FC Lenzerheide Valbella 1840432:23+912 
7.CB Trun/Rabius 2820614:23-96 
8.CB Scuol 1811610:27-174 
9.CB Laax 100000:000 
10.US Danis-Tavanasa 280084:53-490 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Buchs 21091040:11+2928 
2.FC Grabs 21082027:8+1926 
3.FC Triesenberg 21061322:17+519 
4.FC Triesen 21060427:21+618 
5.FC Haag 21052320:20017 
6.FC Ruggell 21051422:17+516 
7.FC Taminatal 11040625:34-912 
8.FC Sevelen 21040612:21-912 
9.FC Trübbach 21021711:19-87 
10.FC Gams 21010913:30-173 
11.FC Vaduz b1010913:34-213 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Mels 31080225:12+1324 
2.FC Wagen 11064020:11+922 
3.FC Rapperswil-Jona 11063129:11+1821 
4.FC Uznach 21051426:19+716 
5.FC Walenstadt 21050526:25+115 
6.FC Weesen 21042417:17014 
7.FC Flums 1b1041529:40-1113 
8.FC Glarus 1b1031620:23-310 
9.FC Rüti GL 11031620:25-510 
10.FC Netstal 31021720:34-147 
11.FC St. Margrethen 21020820:35-156 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Urnäsch 1980139:12+2724 
2.FC Haag 1971157:22+3522 
3.FC Rheineck 2962124:16+820 
4.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2942324:24014 
5.FC Au-Berneck 05 3a941421:18+313 
6.FC Appenzell 2941423:27-413 
7.FC Bühler 2940517:30-1312 
8.FC Altstätten 3913512:21-96 
9.FC Heiden 2911718:44-264 
10.FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.901813:34-211 
11.FC Rebstein 3R 00000:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Besa 1970244:7+3721 
2.FC Fortuna SG 2970236:16+2021 
3.FC Arbon 05 2970234:15+1921 
4.AS Scintilla 1961229:11+1819 
5.FC Winkeln SG b942323:23014 
6.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter922512:21-98 
7.FC Rorschach 2921622:38-167 
8.FC Bruggen921615:31-167 
9.FC Rorschacherberg 1921618:39-217 
10.FC Neukirch-Egnach 2912610:42-325 
11.FC Steinach 00000:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Gossau 21072145:20+2523 
2.FC Niederwil 11072142:23+1923 
3.FC Fortuna SG 11062235:26+920 
4.NK Ban1061329:17+1219 
5.FC Zuzwil 21051430:17+1316 
6.FC Henau 21051436:30+616 
7.FK Jedinstvo SG 11051431:37-616 
8.FC Uzwil 41031615:22-710 
9.FC Amriswil 2a1030731:38-79 
10.FC Bischofszell 1011816:45-294 
11.FC KS-Sulgen 11010915:50-353 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 7

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Tägerwilen 21071228:15+1322 
2.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 21071223:13+1022 
3.FC Eschlikon 21071222:12+1022 
4.FC Münsterlingen 21070325:17+821 
5.SC Aadorf 2b1051431:24+716 
6.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 11051420:15+516 
7.FC Pfyn 1b1051426:23+316 
8.FC Frauenfeld 3a1022616:23-78 
9.FC Steckborn 1b1014514:25-117 
10.FC Wängi 31012711:26-155 
11.FC Kreuzlingen 21010915:38-233 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 8

1.FC Kirchberg 21072131:7+2423 
2.FC Wagen 21062226:16+1020 
3.FC Niederstetten 21053218:16+218 
4.FC Frauenfeld 21051425:21+416 
5.FC Rickenbach 21043334:26+815 
6.FC Bazenheid b1042427:26+114 
7.FC Littenheid 11042422:22014 
8.FC Bunt-Lichtensteig 1033419:19012 
9.FC Uznach 31040618:27-912 
10.SC Bronschhofen 2a1032521:29-811 
11.FC Dussnang 21000105:37-320 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 1

Mi 20.06.2007
FC Landquart-Herrschaft 2
FC Sedrun
0
3
F

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Sedrun17141275:23+5243 
2.FC Sargans 2a17133169:20+4942 
3.FC Ems 2b17110642:29+1333 
4.CB Lumnezia 21792641:36+529 
5.FC Landquart-Herrschaft 21783650:25+2527 
6.FC Lenzerheide Valbella 117701049:55-621 
7.US Rueun 1942328:25+314 
8.CB Trun/Rabius 217411235:54-1913 
9.CB Scuol 117321230:64-3411 
10.US Danis-Tavanasa 217101612:100-883 
11.CB Laax 1R 00000:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Buchs 221182190:26+6456 
2.FC Grabs 221173156:16+4054 
3.FC Ruggell 221114648:35+1337 
4.FC Haag 221106549:40+936 
5.FC Triesenberg 221111956:51+534 
6.FC Taminatal 121921062:65-329 
7.FC Triesen 221821152:61-926 
8.FC Sevelen 221711334:60-2622 
9.FC Trübbach 221621335:53-1820 
10.FC Gams 221501640:62-2215 
11.SD Mladost 1140730:34-412 
12.FC Vaduz b21311733:82-4910 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 3

Sa 16.06.2007
FC Flums 1b
FC Uznach 2
1
4
So 17.06.2007
FC St. Margrethen 2
FC Mels 3
2
1
FC Glarus 1b
FC Rüti GL 1
3
0
F

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Wagen 120145151:17+3447 
2.FC Mels 320142454:25+2944 
3.FC Rapperswil-Jona 120126259:25+3442 
4.FC Uznach 220102849:36+1332 
5.FC St. Margrethen 220101945:47-231 
6.FC Weesen 22083942:36+627 
7.FC Flums 1b20721154:68-1423 
8.FC Rüti GL 120711236:45-922 
9.FC Glarus 1b20541128:44-1619 
10.FC Netstal 320311627:82-5510 
11.FC Walenstadt 2R 20611333:53-2019 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Haag 1191531107:30+7748 
2.FC Urnäsch 119151370:27+4346 
3.FC Rheineck 219123464:38+2639 
4.FC Appenzell 219111750:39+1134 
5.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 21994649:47+231 
6.FC Au-Berneck 05 3a1993740:34+630 
7.FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.19531149:59-1018 
8.FC Bühler 219601332:72-4018 
9.FC Heiden 219311536:88-5210 
10.FC Altstätten 319231424:56-329 
11.FC Balzers 2b1020814:45-316 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Besa 118160298:20+7848 
2.FC Arbon 05 218150378:31+4745 
3.AS Scintilla 118131475:22+5340 
4.FC Fortuna SG 21882853:48+526 
5.FC Winkeln SG b1873841:40+124 
6.FC Rorschach 218711040:76-3622 
7.FC Bruggen18611133:58-2519 
8.FC Rorschacherberg 118511234:77-4316 
9.FC Neukirch-Egnach 218331230:75-4512 
10.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter18321328:63-3511 
11.FC Steinach R 00000:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 6

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Gossau 2211722113:40+7353 
2.FC Niederwil 121153394:40+5448 
3.FC Zuzwil 221124562:34+2840 
4.FK Jedinstvo SG 121114665:64+137 
5.FC Fortuna SG 121113763:47+1636 
6.FC Henau 221112873:60+1335 
7.NK Ban21102951:55-432 
8.FC Uzwil 421541233:51-1819 
9.FC Amriswil 2a21611458:82-2419 
10.FC KS-Sulgen 121601546:88-4218 
11.FC Bischofszell 21231632:94-629 
12.FC Tägerwilen 311101017:52-353 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Tägerwilen 220153277:26+5148 
2.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 220134347:22+2543 
3.FC Eschlikon 220133448:27+2142 
4.FC Pfyn 1b2095643:39+432 
5.FC Münsterlingen 220101942:40+231 
6.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 12093836:34+230 
7.FC Kreuzlingen 220701348:67-1921 
8.SC Aadorf 2b20621254:69-1520 
9.FC Frauenfeld 3a20531232:52-2018 
10.FC Wängi 320431332:53-2115 
11.FC Steckborn 1b20351231:61-3014 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 8

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 8

1.FC Kirchberg 220134365:32+3343 
2.FC Wagen 220122654:34+2038 
3.FC Frauenfeld 220121753:39+1437 
4.FC Bunt-Lichtensteig 20104656:35+2134 
5.FC Bazenheid b20104653:41+1234 
6.FC Rickenbach 22094763:54+931 
7.FC Niederstetten 22084834:43-928 
8.FC Littenheid 12083940:44-427 
9.SC Bronschhofen 2a20621237:53-1620 
10.FC Uznach 320611326:56-3019 
11.FC Dussnang 220111820:70-504 

Gruppeneinteilung

Ostschweizer Fussballverband