Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.CB Lumnezia 18701(23)37:16+2121 
2.SC Rhäzüns 18602(20)21:15+618 
3.FC Celerina 18512(9)21:15+616 
4.US Schluein Ilanz 28512(14)19:14+516 
5.FC Ems 28404(8)12:18-612 
6.CB Surses 18314(9)13:12+110 
7.Chur 97 38314(17)17:12+510 
8.US Danis-Tavanasa 18215(9)8:19-117 
9.FC Lusitanos de Samedan 18116(26)8:19-114 
10.FC Bonaduz 18026(22)6:22-162 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Buchs 27601(6)16:4+1218 
2.FC Schaan 18512(17)15:5+1016 
3.FC Haag 17412(18)20:14+613 
4.FC Balzers 28341(8)24:17+713 
5.FC Trübbach 18413(14)19:16+313 
6.FC Orion Chur 18323(20)14:12+211 
7.FC Grabs 17214(8)17:19-27 
8.FC Untervaz 18215(6)12:24-127 
9.FC Mels 27133(9)9:15-66 
10.FC Sevelen 18026(13)9:29-202 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Rorschacherberg 18611(9)34:11+2319 
2.FC Altstätten 27520(13)24:12+1217 
3.FC Montlingen 28521(16)27:11+1617 
4.FC Rebstein 2a7511(10)28:10+1816 
5.FC Au-Berneck 05 28314(9)12:21-910 
6.FC Ruggell 28242(12)19:19010 
7.USV Eschen/Mauren 38305(14)11:25-149 
8.AS Scintilla 18305(36)17:19-29 
9.FC St. Margrethen 28107(35)11:38-273 
10.FC Staad 1b8017(8)12:29-171 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Staad 1a8701(8)30:9+2121 
2.FC St.Otmar 17520(9)22:7+1517 
3.FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.8431(12)18:13+515 
4.FC Rebstein 2b8323(2)15:12+311 
5.FC Urnäsch 18323(11)12:20-811 
6.FC Appenzell 28323(14)16:23-711 
7.FK Jedinstvo SG 17304(7)16:17-19 
8.FC Herisau 28224(21)19:1908 
9.FC Wittenbach 28116(7)9:27-184 
10.FC Rotmonten SG 18026(14)7:17-102 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 27700(16)17:4+1321 
2.SC Berg 18602(21)25:7+1818 
3.FC Münsterlingen 18602(24)28:9+1918 
4.FC Winkeln SG 28512(18)18:11+716 
5.FC Steinach 28413(11)20:17+313 
6.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 28305(11)15:19-49 
7.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 28206(7)12:20-86 
8.FC Arbon 05 28125(31)10:23-135 
9.FC KS-Sulgen 18116(26)7:29-224 
10.FC Neukirch-Egnach 27034(11)8:21-133 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Bütschwil 18530(8)24:9+1518 
2.FC Kirchberg 18521(18)18:11+717 
3.FC Pfyn 1b8413(11)16:12+413 
4.FC Niederwil 17403(9)18:16+212 
5.FC Niederstetten 17403(12)14:15-112 
6.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2a8404(23)17:15+212 
7.FC Uzwil 37214(10)27:25+27 
8.FC Gossau 38215(16)10:21-117 
9.FC Flawil 28215(28)25:29-47 
10.FC Bazenheid 27115(14)9:25-164 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Pfyn 1a8620(14)28:8+2020 
2.FC Henau 28512(10)23:12+1116 
3.FC Wängi 28512(13)31:11+2016 
4.FC Wil 1900 18512(31)22:19+316 
5.FC Eschlikon 18422(9)32:20+1214 
6.FC Zuzwil 28404(11)31:21+1012 
7.FC Frauenfeld 28404(18)20:14+612 
8.FC Littenheid 18125(5)15:26-115 
9.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2b8107(11)9:41-323 
10.FC Münchwilen 28017(20)5:44-391 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Flums 18800(14)29:4+2524 
2.FC Walenstadt 18521(18)19:6+1317 
3.FC Wagen 18422(21)23:14+914 
4.FC Uznach 28413(7)21:21013 
5.FC Bashkimi 99 18314(26)14:24-1010 
6.FC Weesen 28305(11)17:24-79 
7.FC Eschenbach 28305(13)14:18-49 
8.FC Rüti GL 18224(15)12:16-48 
9.FC Triesen 28215(13)12:18-67 
10.FC Rapperswil-Jona 18035(13)5:21-163