Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Juniorinnen FF-15 / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 3 - 17.08.2019 15:30
FC Wittenbach
0:2
(0:1/0:1)
FC Staad b Grp.
23' Julia Schröter
55' Ines Teixeira
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Staad
      Torschütze Ines Teixeira Medeiros
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Staad
      Torschütze Julia Schröter

    FC Wittenbach

    1 Schnurrenberger 11 Voser 18 Gut 14 Rechsteiner 10 Settembrini (C) 6 Kostur 12 Pavlovic 4 Marconato 9 Herrmann
     
    1
    Schnurrenberger Ramona
    Torhüter
    11
    Voser Jlona
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    18
    Gut Olivia
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Rechsteiner Leann
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Settembrini Noelia(C)
    MF-Spieler
    6
    Kostur Marija
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Pavlovic Jana
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Marconato Alessia
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Herrmann Louisa
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    8
    Dos Santos Soares Adriana
    5
    Früh Annik
    3
    Karagöl Lorena
    15
    Schmid Samira
    7
    Lacava Alessia
    Trainer
     
    Wohnrau René
     
    Wohnrau Modeste
    Abwesend
    Senn Jana (Krank)
    Ignacz Krisztina (Verletzt)
    Kaufmann Elena (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Krunic Maja (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Thaqi Alina (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Rechsteiner Amelie (Überzählig)
    Sulimani Sumeja (Überzählig)
    Vincent Luzia (Überzählig)
    Lindenmann Ladina (Überzählig)

    FC Staad b Grp.

    1 Correia 4 Züst 14 Costabiei 2 Fuchs 9 Dolder 8 Faccioli 10 Niederer (C) 6 Schröter 16 Teixeira
     
    1
    Correia Faria Fatima Luana
    Torhüter
    4
    Züst Tabea
    Libero
    14
    Costabiei Naila
    Rechter Verteidiger
    2
    Fuchs Lorena
    Linker Verteidiger
    9
    Dolder Leandra
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    8
    Faccioli Catalin
    MF-Spieler
    10
    Niederer Ayleen(C)
    Linker MF-Spieler
    6
    Schröter Julia
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    16
    Teixeira Medeiros Ines
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Vaninetti Chiara
    7
    Fuchs Romina
    Trainer
     
    Züst Niklaus
    Abwesend
    Bühler Angie (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Biehle Elin (Verletzt)
    Janik Elena (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Canan Büsra (Aufgebot anderes Team)