Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 8 - 15.06.2019 10:00
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen b
3:5
(1:0/2:0)
FC Münsterlingen b

    FC Weinfelden-Bürglen b

    1 Maurice 11 Marcone 15 Eris 5 Abadzic 16 Nusser 8 Widmer (C) 6 Vollenweider 13 Fässler 12 Marcone
     
    1
    Maurice Ian
    Torhüter
    11
    Marcone Tiago
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Eris Eren
    Mittelverteidiger
    5
    Abadzic Vanja
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Nusser Ben Levi
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Widmer Tim(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Vollenweider Escala Lars
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    13
    Fässler Janis
    Linker Aussenläufer
    12
    Marcone Nelio
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    9
    Gillmann Nevio
    7
    Ademi Arjan
    14
    Lienhard Dion
    Trainer
     
    Vollenweider Andreas
    Abwesend
    Dauti Abdulah (Verletzt)
    Balija Lorjan (Privat)
    Coiro Ivan (Privat)
    Böhi Timeo  (Privat)

    FC Münsterlingen b

    99 Dietrich 5 Ricci 3 Karaula 15 Kistler (C) 2 Weiss 6 Fischbacher 7 Zimmermann 4 Schneider 13 Hase
     
    99
    Dietrich Pascal
    Torhüter
    5
    Ricci Lorena
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Karaula Gabriel
    Mittelverteidiger
    15
    Kistler Leonie(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Weiss Nathan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Fischbacher Philipp
    MF-Spieler
    7
    Zimmermann Noël
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    4
    Schneider Melina
    Linker Aussenläufer
    13
    Hase Malik Tim
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    9
    Stöwesand Emma Sophie
    11
    Accordino Loris
    14
    Boesch Johannes Elija
    8
    Uhrig Jason
    10
    Berchtold Valentin
    Trainer
     
    Lachat Flavio
     
    Brechbühl Randy
     
    Mästinger Flavio
    Abwesend
    Helfenstein Simon (Privat)
    Müssig Max Emil Wilhelm (Privat)
    Thom Luca (Privat)
    Lavreau Gilles (Privat)
    Motz Nina (Privat)
    Junghans Leo (Privat)
    Wüthrich Malina (Privat)
    Baumgartner Loris (Verletzt)
    Ziegler Alexander (Privat)
    Predovan Dominik Leon (Privat)
    Kreis Siro (Rekonvaleszent)
    Speh Leonard (Familie)
    Keller Ben (Privat)

    Ostschweizer Fussballverband