Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 3 - 15.06.2019 12:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
7' Marvin Breu
8' Marvin Breu
33' Marvin Breu
3:8
(2:3/3:6)
FC Wittenbach a
10' Rohat Kahramanoglu
24' Leandro Araujo
25' Denis Janicijevic
35' Omer Adili
38' Gellert Ignacz
49' Leandro Araujo
59' Leandro Araujo
64' Leandro Araujo
    • Tor 3:8
      Tor   Wittenbach
      Torschütze Leandro Araujo Ferreira
    • Tor 3:7
      Tor   Wittenbach
      Torschütze Leandro Araujo Ferreira
    • Tor 3:6
      Tor   Wittenbach
      Torschütze Leandro Araujo Ferreira
    • Tor 3:5
      Tor   Wittenbach
      Torschütze Gellert Ignacz
    • Tor 3:4
      Tor   Wittenbach
      Torschütze Omer Adili
    • Tor 3:3
      Tor   Diepoldsau
      Torschütze Marvin Breu
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Wittenbach
      Torschütze Denis Janicijevic
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Wittenbach
      Torschütze Leandro Araujo Ferreira
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Wittenbach
      Torschütze Rohat Kahramanoglu
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Diepoldsau
      Torschütze Marvin Breu
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Diepoldsau
      Torschütze Marvin Breu

    FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.

    1 Frischknecht 14 Oral 13 Baumer (C) 5 Zoller 7 Borter 9 Fuchs 11 Vokshi 10 Tajroski 8 Breu
     
    1
    Frischknecht Pascal
    Torhüter
    14
    Oral Eren
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Baumer Mario(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    5
    Zoller Noah
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Borter Justin
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Fuchs Justin
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Vokshi Dentonad
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Tajroski Talha
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Breu Marvin
    Sturmspitze
       
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Hiller Sebastian
    6
    Seidel Leon Enrico
    Trainer
     
    Frischknecht Roman
     
    Hostettler Fabian
    Abwesend
    Mehari Simon (Familie)
    Mehari Sirak (Familie)
    Frischknecht Raphael (Verletzt)

    FC Wittenbach a

    1 Caspari 3 Aggeler 5 Tommasino 4 Straub 6 Kahramanoglu 15 Sealey (C) 7 Aiello 9 Marconato 8 Araujo
     
    1
    Caspari Leandro
    Torhüter
    3
    Aggeler Luca
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    5
    Tommasino Luiz
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Straub Joa
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Kahramanoglu Rohat
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    15
    Sealey Nicolas(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Aiello Damiano
    Rechter Flügel
    9
    Marconato Aaron
    Linker Flügel
    8
    Araujo Ferreira Leandro
    Sturmspitze
        
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Janicijevic Denis
     
    2
    Coluccia Davide
    13
    Adili Omer
     
    11
    Ignacz Gellert
     
    10
    Heeb Severin
    Trainer
     
    Aiello Salvatore
     
    Pignatelli Angelo

    Ostschweizer Fussballverband