Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 15.06.2019 10:00
FC Grabs a Grp.
25' Loris Kohler
32' Rafael Lenherr
60' Guilherme Dos Santos
3:5
(1:2/2:3)
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
7' Silvan Lässer
23' Nevio Tinello
30' Luca Rosenke
51' Silvan Lässer
65' Nevio Tinello
    • Tor 3:5
      Tor   Eschen/Mauren
      Torschütze Nevio Tinello
    • Tor 3:4
      Tor   Grabs
      Torschütze Guilherme Dos Santos Martins Maia
    • Tor 2:4
      Tor   Eschen/Mauren
      Torschütze Silvan Lässer
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Grabs
      Torschütze Rafael Lenherr
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Eschen/Mauren
      Torschütze Luca Rosenke
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Grabs
      Torschütze Loris Kohler
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Eschen/Mauren
      Torschütze Nevio Tinello
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Eschen/Mauren
      Torschütze Silvan Lässer

    FC Grabs a Grp.

    1 Lorenz 15 Nicola 4 Eugster 6 Gasenzer 8 Hermann (C) 13 Hitz 11 Dos Santos 10 Kohler 9 Kruspan
     
    1
    Lorenz Levin
    Torhüter
    15
    Nicola Diego Andri
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    4
    Eugster Noel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Gasenzer Levin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Hermann Philipp(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    13
    Hitz Jano
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    11
    Dos Santos Martins Maia Guilherme
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    10
    Kohler Loris
    Rechter Flügel
     
    9
    Kruspan Simon
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Gantenbein Dario
    16
    Jung Silvan
    7
    Rütimann Matteo
    14
    Lenherr Rafael
     
    12
    Gantenbein Luca
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Röhrig Michael
     
    Schöb Ernst
     
    Nicola Michael
    Abwesend
    Lippuner Rafael (Krank)
    Eberle Samuel (Familie)

    USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.

    12 Gygax 2 Mascetti 3 Batliner (C) 5 Rosenke 6 Tinello 8 Gianesini 11 Konzett 7 Lässer 10 Rakic
     
    12
    Gygax Elias
    Torhüter
    2
    Mascetti Leana
    Rechter Verteidiger
    3
    Batliner Mario(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    5
    Rosenke Luca
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    6
    Tinello Nevio
    MF-Spieler
      
    8
    Gianesini Noah
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Konzett Benjamin
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    7
    Lässer Silvan
    Linke hängende Spitze
      
    10
    Rakic Milan
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Ritter Dominic
    14
    Schneider Anakin
    Trainer
     
    Hasler Günther
    Abwesend
    Lins Manuel (Schule/Ausbildung)

    Ostschweizer Fussballverband