Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 12 - 03.11.2018 10:00
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
0:1
(0:0/0:0)
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen

    FC Walenstadt b Grp.

    1 Gulli 2 Bernold 5 Gubser (C) 7 Kalberer 14 Willi 10 Alali 15 Yussuf 12 Zehender 6 Stähli
     
    1
    Gulli Cristian
    Torhüter
    2
    Bernold Caspar
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Gubser Timo(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    7
    Kalberer Flurin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Willi Tim
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Alali Hussein
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Yussuf Abdullalni Anwar Mahad
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Zehender Ruben
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Stähli Dario
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Hässig Nevio
    11
    Mulue Merhawi
    13
    Palazzo Francesco
    3
    Zellweger Aurora
    8
    Gürkan Kevin
    Trainer
     
    Pfiffner Mirko
     
    Gürkan Murat
    Abwesend
    Zeller Micha (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Wildhaber Fabrice (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Bühler Tim (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Kral Matej (Privat)
    Dörig Timea (Nicht im Aufgebot)

    FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen

    1 Forrer 7 Hölscher 16 Milic 3 Zinno 5 Böni 17 Guido 9 Stalder (C) 11 Widmer 12 Saad
     
    1
    Forrer Jil
    Torhüter
    7
    Hölscher Jael
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    16
    Milic Raffaela
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Zinno Jade
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Böni Ladina
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Guido Sara
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Stalder Indira(C)
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Widmer Gianna
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    12
    Saad Skylar Isis
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Ibnou Zahir Sophia
    13
    Pignataro Francesca
    10
    Hölscher Jara
    6
    Seeholzer Noemi
    8
    Hickel Alisha
    Trainer
     
    Lamprecht Monika
     
    Hammoud Hassan
    Abwesend
    Erni Rosa (Krank)

    Ostschweizer Fussballverband