Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 9 - 27.10.2018 10:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b
5' Evvel Sulejmani
16' Jozef Mlynka
23' Mefail Asanoski
34' Antonio Grassi
40' Umut Gencoglu
41' Antonio Grassi
47' Umut Gencoglu
48' Antonio Grassi
67' Antonio Grassi
74' Umut Gencoglu
10:1
(3:0/6:0)
FC Romanshorn c
65' Blerton Jusufi
    • Tor 10:1
      Tor   Calcio
      Torschütze Umut Gencoglu
    • Tor 9:1
      Tor   Calcio
      Torschütze Antonio Grassi
    • Tor 8:1
      Tor   Romanshorn
      Torschütze Blerton Jusufi
    • Tor 8:0
      Tor   Calcio
      Torschütze Antonio Grassi
    • Tor 7:0
      Tor   Calcio
      Torschütze Umut Gencoglu
    • Tor 6:0
      Tor   Calcio
      Torschütze Antonio Grassi
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Calcio
      Torschütze Umut Gencoglu
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Calcio
      Torschütze Antonio Grassi
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Calcio
      Torschütze Mefail Asanoski
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Calcio
      Torschütze Jozef Mlynka
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Calcio
      Torschütze Evvel Sulejmani

    AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b

    1 Abate 4 Sulejmani 10 Mlynka (C) 7 Geiger 6 Gencoglu 8 Asanoski 12 Bittner 5 Seebacher 13 Grassi
     
    1
    Abate Alessio
    Torhüter
    4
    Sulejmani Evvel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    10
    Mlynka Jozef(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
     
    7
    Geiger Taro Michele
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Gencoglu Umut
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
       
    8
    Asanoski Mefail
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    12
    Bittner Matteo
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    5
    Seebacher Moritz
    Linker Aussenläufer
    13
    Grassi Antonio
    Mittelstürmer
        
    Ersatzspieler
    11
    Maier Julian Davide
     
    9
    Ilic Luka
    3
    Aloe Bruno
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Iljazi Nezamedin
     
    Polieri Alessandro
     
    Ilic Spasoje

    FC Romanshorn c

    1 Seipp 14 Aegerter 2 Lado 10 Nuhi 3 Ramadani 6 Izair 8 Jusufi (C) 7 Marki 12 Meziu
     
    1
    Seipp Tamino
    Torhüter
    14
    Aegerter Jan
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Lado Gandara Aaron
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    10
    Nuhi Rrezart
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Ramadani Samir
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Izair Ensar
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Jusufi Blerton(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    7
    Marki Theodor
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    12
    Meziu Adonis
    MF-Spieler
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Abduli Arbi
    11
    Ari Livio
    15
    Isufi Erdi
    13
    Gjoka Konstantin
    Trainer
     
    Muslii Flamur
     
    Di Rese Giuseppe

    Ostschweizer Fussballverband