Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 3 - 26.05.2018 12:45
FC Münsterlingen
0:5
(0:0)
FC Niederwil

    FC Münsterlingen

    1 Dërmaku 17 Sprung 6 Buholzer (C) 14 Heller 5 Rist 2 Brunner 10 Kastrati 11 Eberle 4 Stolz 15 Principalli 9 Osterwalder
     
    1
    Dërmaku Arian
    Torhüter
    17
    Sprung Cyrill
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Buholzer Nico(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    14
    Heller Henric
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Rist Jaromir
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Brunner Sasha
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Kastrati Leart
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Eberle Patrice
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Stolz Alessio
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Principalli Fabio
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Osterwalder Jonas
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Schmitz Sebastian
    7
    Müller Mika
    16
    Schär Leandro
    18
    Risovic Semir
    Trainer
     
    Strasser Andreas
     
    Ellenbroek Marc
    Abwesend
    Steffen Silvan (Training)
    Corso Pietro (Ferien)
    Bucca Aurelia (Ferien)
    Finocchi Jamiro (Ferien)

    FC Niederwil

    1 Allenspach 7 Frick 12 Ziegler 4 Stettler (C) 5 Eigenmann 14 Solenthaler 11 Scheiwiller 9 Eugster 16 Schällebaum 10 Kaufmann 2 Imeri
     
    1
    Allenspach Tim
    Torhüter
    7
    Frick Alexander
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Ziegler Michael
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Stettler Aaron(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Eigenmann David
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Solenthaler Phil
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Scheiwiller Noah
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Eugster Timo
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    16
    Schällebaum Nino
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    Kaufmann Adrian
    Hängende Spitze
    2
    Imeri Dardan
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    17
    Storni David
    18
    Wohlgensinger Silvan
    Trainer
     
    Scheiwiller Marco
     
    Lustenberger Marco
    Abwesend
    Wäspe Lukas (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Zingg Leander (Verletzt)
    Böhi Nadine (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Züger Jonas (Verletzt)
    Gämperli Timo (Verletzt)