Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 3 - 07.04.2018 13:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 a
1:4
(1:3)
FC Niederwil
    • Verwarnung Tim Allenspach (Niederwil)
      Verwarnung Tim Allenspach (Niederwil)
    • Verwarnung Taha Yasin Aydin (Rorschach-Goldach)
      Verwarnung Taha Yasin Aydin (Rorschach-Goldach)
    • Verwarnung Emircan Yurtsever (Rorschach-Goldach)
      Verwarnung Emircan Yurtsever (Rorschach-Goldach)

    FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 a

    1 Gallardo (C) 5 Blatter 4 Redzepi 6 Aydin 2 Schönenberger 10 Yurtsever 8 Bicker 7 Lopes 3 Schelbert 11 Salguero 9 Cabaco
     
    1
    Gallardo Aimar(C)
    Torhüter
    5
    Blatter Patrice
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Redzepi Asllan
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Aydin Taha Yasin
    Mittelverteidiger
     
    2
    Schönenberger Marco
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Yurtsever Emircan
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    8
    Bicker Leon
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Lopes Gomes Samuel
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    3
    Schelbert Emanuel
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Salguero Garcia Benjamin
    Sturmspitze
    9
    Cabaco Valerio Luis Carlos
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Kurudere Levin
    14
    Cannizzaro Marco
    12
    Fejzulovski Besir
    15
    Saloski Halim
    Trainer
     
    Cutri Christian
     
    Götti Remo

    FC Niederwil

    1 Storni 4 Stettler (C) 5 Eigenmann 12 Ziegler 18 Wohlgensinger 17 Allenspach 14 Solenthaler 9 Eugster 16 Schällebaum 10 Kaufmann 7 Imeri
     
    1
    Storni David
    Torhüter
    4
    Stettler Aaron(C)
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    5
    Eigenmann David
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Ziegler Michael
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    18
    Wohlgensinger Silvan
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    17
    Allenspach Tim
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    14
    Solenthaler Phil
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    9
    Eugster Timo
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    16
    Schällebaum Nino
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    Kaufmann Adrian
    Hängende Spitze
    7
    Imeri Dardan
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Wäspe Lukas
    2
    Frick Alexander
    Trainer
     
    Scheiwiller Marco
     
    Lustenberger Marco