Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 16.06.2019 14:30
SC Brühl a Grp.
15' Abdifatah Mohamed
30' Eigentor
40' Bruno Guedes
3:3
(3:2)
FC Altstätten Grp.
13' Leon Riedler
34' Behar Dalipi
53' Behar Dalipi
    • Tor 3:3
      Tor   Altstätten
      Torschütze Behar Dalipi
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Brühl
      Torschütze Bruno Guedes Faustino
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Altstätten
      Torschütze Behar Dalipi
    • Tor 2:1
      Eigentor   Altstätten
      Eigentor Sandro Spring
    • Verwarnung Nicola Manser (Brühl)
      Verwarnung Nicola Manser (Brühl)
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Brühl
      Torschütze Abdifatah Mohamed Abdilahi Awed
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Altstätten
      Torschütze Leon Riedler

    SC Brühl a Grp.

    1 Manser 3 Batic 14 Dauti 5 Garobbio (C) 17 Fingi 10 Sinanovic 6 Schuler 20 Mehmeti 12 Mohamed 7 Guedes 22 Vladic
     
    1
    Manser Nicola
    Torhüter
     
    3
    Batic Emir
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Dauti Nebi
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Garobbio Massimo(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    17
    Fingi Darko
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Sinanovic Almin
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    6
    Schuler Robin
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    20
    Mehmeti Albinot
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Mohamed Abdilahi Awed Abdifatah
    Rechter Flügel
     
    7
    Guedes Faustino Bruno
    Linker Flügel
     
    22
    Vladic Damjan
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Bosnic Edvin
    23
    Grand David
    8
    Luciano Vincenzo
    16
    Latifi Liridon
    11
    Özer Sinan Ibrahim
     
    24
    Rafuna Endegon
    9
    Hilber Nino
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Zuljevic Jozo
     
    Gomes Paulo Jorge

    FC Altstätten Grp.

    1 Forster 9 Schachtler 14 Spring 13 Malik 2 Ibushoski 11 Riedler 4 Würmli 10 Lüchinger (C) 5 Bartholet 6 Disic 15 Dalipi
     
    1
    Forster Tim
    Torhüter
    9
    Schachtler Giulio
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Spring Sandro
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    13
    Malik Ali Baksh
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Ibushoski Halid
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Riedler Leon
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    4
    Würmli Fabian
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Lüchinger Yanik(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Bartholet Roy
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Disic Andrija
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    15
    Dalipi Behar
    Linke Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    7
    Hackel Jonas
    8
    Sonderegger Kevin
    12
    Sila Apisit
    3
    Sulejmani Refik
    Trainer
     
    Sonderegger Roland
     
    Lüthi Marcel
    Abwesend
    Breu Adrian (Privat)