Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Gruppe 1 - 25.08.2019 16:00
US Schluein Ilanz 2
45' Dario Derungs
47' Ronny Della Morte
2:1
(1:0)
CB Surses 1
88' Men Andreia Candreia
    • Verwarnung Fabian Coray (Schluein)
      Verwarnung Fabian Coray (Schluein)
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Surses
      Torschütze Men Andreia Candreia
    • Verwarnung Sascha Brenn (Surses)
      Verwarnung Sascha Brenn (Surses)
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Schluein
      Torschütze Ronny Della Morte
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Schluein
      Torschütze Dario Derungs
    • Verwarnung Silvan Frehner (Schluein)
      Verwarnung Silvan Frehner (Schluein)

    US Schluein Ilanz 2

    1 Cavegn 4 Wellinger 6 Camenisch 14 Camenisch (C) 23 Studer 8 Panier 5 Sgier 19 Frehner 2 Coray 11 Derungs 16 Della Morte
     
    1
    Cavegn Marco
    Torhüter
    4
    Wellinger Cedric
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Camenisch Marc
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    14
    Camenisch Patrick(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    23
    Studer Robin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Panier Arno
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Sgier Gian
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    19
    Frehner Silvan
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    2
    Coray Fabian
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    11
    Derungs Dario
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    16
    Della Morte Ronny
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    17
    Casutt Livio
    9
    Caminada Roni
    7
    Arpagaus Mauro
    Trainer
     
    Derungs Corsin
     
    Frehner Silvan

    CB Surses 1

    20 Devonas 10 Simonet 17 Augustin 5 Brenn 6 Baltermia 13 Carisch 7 Simonet 18 Demarmels 8 Bellini (C) 12 Simonet 9 Cadotsch
     
    20
    Devonas Niclo
    Torhüter
    10
    Simonet Mauro
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Augustin Gianluca
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Brenn Sascha
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    6
    Baltermia Curdin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Carisch Enrico
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Simonet Manuel
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Demarmels Flurin
    Hängende Spitze
    8
    Bellini Giatgen Mitgel(C)
    Rechter Flügel
    12
    Simonet Ivano
    Linker Flügel
    9
    Cadotsch Damian
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Candreia Men Andreia
     
    3
    Sonder Dorian
    15
    Tscharner Aurel
    Trainer
     
    Berri Philipp