Fairplay-Rangliste

Fairplay-Rangliste Team Senioren 30+

   StPSpKoeff
1.FC Weinfelden-BürglenSenioren 30+4170,235
2.FC Thusis - CazisSenioren 30+4160,250
3.FC SteinachSenioren 30+5190,263
4.FC Diepoldsau-SchmitterSenioren 30+6170,353
5.Chur 97Senioren 30+6160,375
6.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17Senioren 30+8210,381
7.FC SchaanSenioren 30+7180,389
8.FC KS-SulgenSenioren 30+7170,412
9.FC Tägerwilen Grp.Senioren 30+7160,438
FC BazenheidSenioren 30+7160,438
11.FC Balzers Senioren 30+8180,444
12.FC RuggellSenioren 30+9190,474
13.FC Winkeln SGSenioren 30+9180,500
FC HerisauSenioren 30+8160,500
15.FC HeidenSenioren 30+9170,529
16.FC Untervaz-Landquart Grp.Senioren 30+9140,643
17.FC AmriswilSenioren 30+11170,647
FC VaduzSenioren 30+11170,647
19.FC AppenzellSenioren 30+10150,667
20.FC Münchwilen-Dussnang Grp.Senioren 30+13180,722
21.FC Bütschwil-Wattwil Grp.Senioren 30+14190,737
22.FC Fortuna SGSenioren 30+13170,765
23.FC Flums-Walenstadt Grp.Senioren 30+14180,778
24.FC SargansSenioren 30+12150,800
25.FC SevelenSenioren 30+13160,813
FC EmsSenioren 30+13160,813
SC BronschhofenSenioren 30+13160,813
28.FC FlawilSenioren 30+14170,824
29.FC NiederstettenSenioren 30+15180,833
30.FC GossauSenioren 30+18210,857
FC Abtwil-EngelburgSenioren 30+18210,857
32.FC Grabs-Gams Grp.Senioren 30+15170,882
FC Au-Berneck 05Senioren 30+15170,882
34.FC DavosSenioren 30+14150,933
FC Ebnat-KappelSenioren 30+14150,933
36.SC BrühlSenioren 30+15160,938
37.FC WidnauSenioren 30+16170,941
38.FC MelsSenioren 30+22221,000
FC RüthiSenioren 30+18181,000
40.FC Rheineck Grp.Senioren 30+19181,056
41.NK BanSenioren 30+16151,067
42.FC RebsteinSenioren 30+18161,125
43.FC RomanshornSenioren 30+21181,167
44.FC Frauenfeld Senioren 30+20171,176
45.FC Henau Grp.Senioren 30+25201,250
46.FC WittenbachSenioren 30+24191,263
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen Grp.Senioren 30+24191,263
48.FC Teufen Grp.Senioren 30+21161,313
49.FC Wängi-Tobel Grp.Senioren 30+21151,400
50.FC Münsterlingen Grp.Senioren 30+27181,500
FC Bad RagazSenioren 30+27181,500
52.FC PfynSenioren 30+26171,529
53.FC BischofszellSenioren 30+28171,647
54.FC Arbon 05 Grp.Senioren 30+29171,706
55.AS Calcio KreuzlingenSenioren 30+28161,750
FC BesaSenioren 40+28161,750
57.SC AadorfSenioren 30+33181,833
58.FC SirnachSenioren 30+47182,611
59.SC BergSenioren 30+46172,706
60.KF Dardania St. GallenSenioren 30+44162,750
61.FC RorschacherbergSenioren 30+54183,000
62.FC Lusitanos de SamedanSenioren 30+50143,571