Fairplay-Rangliste

Fairplay-Rangliste Team Senioren 30+

   StPSpKoeff
1.FC Au-Berneck 05Senioren 30+0160,000
2.FC RüthiSenioren 30+3170,176
3.FC SchaanSenioren 30+5160,313
4.FC Münchwilen-Dussnang Grp.Senioren 30+7180,389
5.FC SargansSenioren 30+6150,400
6.FC Tägerwilen Grp.Senioren 30+7170,412
7.FC SteinachSenioren 30+9190,474
Chur 97Senioren 30+9190,474
9.FC St. Margrethen Senioren 30+9170,529
10.FC VaduzSenioren 30+8150,533
11.FC HeidenSenioren 30+10170,588
12.FC KS-SulgenSenioren 30+12180,667
FC Thusis - CazisSenioren 30+10150,667
FC Flums-Walenstadt Grp.Senioren 30+10150,667
15.FC AppenzellSenioren 30+11160,688
16.FC MelsSenioren 30+12170,706
17.FC Ebnat-KappelSenioren 30+11150,733
18.FC Winkeln SGSenioren 30+14190,737
19.SC AadorfSenioren 30+13170,765
20.FC Arbon 05 Grp.Senioren 30+14180,778
FC GossauSenioren 30+14180,778
22.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17Senioren 30+15190,789
23.FC FlawilSenioren 30+13160,813
24.FC EmsSenioren 30+18210,857
25.FC HerisauSenioren 30+15170,882
26.FC Bütschwil-Wattwil Grp.Senioren 30+17190,895
27.FC NiederstettenSenioren 30+15160,938
FC RebsteinSenioren 30+15160,938
29.SC BronschhofenSenioren 30+16170,941
FC BesaSenioren 40+16170,941
31.FC BalzersSenioren 30+17180,944
32.FC Fortuna SGSenioren 30+19200,950
33.FC Abtwil-EngelburgSenioren 30+22221,000
FC Bad RagazSenioren 30+16161,000
FC SevelenSenioren 30+771,000
36.FC BazenheidSenioren 30+21201,050
37.FC Teufen Grp.Senioren 30+18171,059
38.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.Senioren 30+23211,095
39.FC Weinfelden-BürglenSenioren 30+21181,167
40.FC RomanshornSenioren 30+20171,176
41.FC Wängi-Tobel Grp.Senioren 30+19161,188
FC RuggellSenioren 30+19161,188
FC WidnauSenioren 30+19161,188
44.FC PfynSenioren 30+21171,235
45.FC Grabs Grp.Senioren 30+20161,250
46.FC WittenbachSenioren 30+22171,294
47.FC DavosSenioren 30+21161,313
48.FC Lusitanos de SamedanSenioren 30+19141,357
49.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen Senioren 30+22161,375
50.NK BanSenioren 30+25161,563
51.FC Diepoldsau-SchmitterSenioren 30+27171,588
52.FC Henau Grp.Senioren 30+28171,647
FC Amriswil-Romanshorn Grp.Senioren 30+28171,647
54.KF Dardania St. GallenSenioren 30+29171,706
55.SC BrühlSenioren 30+30171,765
56.FC Rheineck-Staad Grp.Senioren 30+33181,833
57.SC BergSenioren 30+32171,882
58.FC SirnachSenioren 30+31161,938
FC Münsterlingen Grp.Senioren 30+31161,938
60.FC FrauenfeldSenioren 30+34172,000
FC RorschacherbergSenioren 30+34172,000
FC Untervaz-Landquart Grp.Senioren 30+28142,000