Fairplay-Rangliste

Fairplay-Rangliste Team Senioren 40+

   StPSpKoeff
1.FC Gams Grp.Senioren 40+0150,000
2.FC TaminatalSenioren 40+1140,071
3.FC Wängi-Tobel Grp.Senioren 40+2160,125
4.FC HerisauSenioren 40+2150,133
5.FC EmsSenioren 40+3170,176
6.FC Landquart-Untervaz Grp.Senioren 40+3150,200
7.FC Abtwil-EngelburgSenioren 40+4190,211
8.Chur 97Senioren 40+4170,235
9.FC GossauSenioren 40+4160,250
10.FC Winkeln SGSenioren 40+5190,263
11.FC Münchwilen-Dussnang Grp.Senioren 40+4150,267
12.FC Arbon 05 b Grp.Senioren 40+4140,286
FC RebsteinSenioren 40+4140,286
FC SteinachSenioren 40+4140,286
15.FC Bad RagazSenioren 40+5150,333
16.FC MelsSenioren 40+5140,357
17.FC Arbon 05 a Grp.Senioren 40+6160,375
FC WittenbachSenioren 40+6160,375
19.FC Au-Berneck 05Senioren 40+6150,400
SC BrühlSenioren 40+6150,400
FC Staad-Rheineck Grp.Senioren 40+6150,400
22.FC RuggellSenioren 40+7160,438
23.FC FlawilSenioren 40+7150,467
24.FC BalzersSenioren 40+8170,471
25.FC Henau Grp.Senioren 40+8160,500
26.FC TriesenSenioren 40+8140,571
27.FC FrauenfeldSenioren 40+12180,667
28.FC Flums-Walenstadt Grp.Senioren 40+ Meister11160,688
29.FC BonaduzSenioren 40+10140,714
30.FC Romanshorn-Amriswil Grp.Senioren 40+11150,733
FC Wattwil-Bütschwil Grp.Senioren 40+11150,733
32.FC Wil 1900 Grp.Senioren 40+13150,867
33.FC Tägerwilen Grp.Senioren 40+17171,000
FC Juventus SGSenioren 40+16161,000
35.FC Fortuna SGSenioren 40+19171,118
36.FC NiederstettenSenioren 40+17151,133
FC WidnauSenioren 40+17151,133
38.SC AadorfSenioren 40+19151,267