Fairplay-Rangliste

Fairplay-Rangliste Team Senioren 40+

   StPSpKoeff
1.FC Fortuna SGSenioren 40+2150,133
2.FC Winkeln SGSenioren 40+3190,158
3.FC Abtwil-EngelburgSenioren 40+3180,167
4.FC GossauSenioren 40+3150,200
5.FC MelsSenioren 40+4160,250
6.FC Landquart-Untervaz Grp.Senioren 40+4150,267
7.FC TaminatalSenioren 40+4140,286
8.SC BrühlSenioren 40+5150,333
FC Staad-Rheineck Grp.Senioren 40+5150,333
FC HerisauSenioren 40+5150,333
11.FC TriesenSenioren 40+5140,357
FC BonaduzSenioren 40+5140,357
13.FC Uzwil-Henau Grp.Senioren 40+6160,375
14.FC WittenbachSenioren 40+6150,400
15.FC Arbon 05 a Grp.Senioren 40+8170,471
16.FC Wängi-Tobel Grp.Senioren 40+8160,500
17.FC Münchwilen-Dussnang Grp.Senioren 40+10190,526
18.FC Gams Grp.Senioren 40+8150,533
FC Wattwil-Bütschwil Grp.Senioren 40+8150,533
20.FC RuggellSenioren 40+8140,571
21.FC Au-Berneck 05Senioren 40+9150,600
FC Flums-Walenstadt Grp.Senioren 40+ Meister9150,600
FC WidnauSenioren 40+9150,600
24.Chur 97Senioren 40+12170,706
25.FC FrauenfeldSenioren 40+13180,722
26.FC BalzersSenioren 40+11140,786
27.FC Tägerwilen Grp.Senioren 40+12150,800
28.FC EmsSenioren 40+13160,813
29.FC Rheineck-Staad Grp.Senioren 40+14160,875
30.FC SteinachSenioren 40+13140,929
31.FC Wil 1900 Grp.Senioren 40+18171,059
32.FC Romanshorn-Amriswil Grp.Senioren 40+16151,067
33.FC NiederstettenSenioren 40+18161,125
34.FC RebsteinSenioren 40+18151,200
35.FC Juventus SGSenioren 40+19151,267
36.FC Bad RagazSenioren 40+25171,471
37.SC AadorfSenioren 40+26171,529
38.FC FlawilSenioren 40+26151,733
39.FC Arbon 05 b Grp.Senioren 40+54143,857