Fairplay-Rangliste

Fairplay-Rangliste Team Senioren 40+

   StPSpKoeff
1.FC GossauSenioren 40+1150,067
2.FC Winkeln SGSenioren 40+3170,176
3.FC FlawilSenioren 40+3150,200
FC FrauenfeldSenioren 40+3150,200
FC Fortuna SGSenioren 40+3150,200
6.FC SteinachSenioren 40+3140,214
7.FC BalzersSenioren 40+4140,286
8.FC EmsSenioren 40+5150,333
FC Wängi-Tobel Grp.Senioren 40+5150,333
FC Uzwil-Henau Grp.Senioren 40+5150,333
11.FC Wil 1900 Grp.Senioren 40+6160,375
Chur 97Senioren 40+6160,375
FC Flums-Walenstadt Grp.Senioren 40+ Meister6160,375
FC Rheineck-Staad Grp.Senioren 40+6160,375
15.FC HerisauSenioren 40+7180,389
16.FC Untervaz-Landquart Grp.Senioren 40+6150,400
17.FC Au-Berneck 05Senioren 40+7170,412
18.FC TriesenSenioren 40+8180,444
19.SC BrühlSenioren 40+7150,467
FC Staad-Rheineck Grp.Senioren 40+7150,467
21.FC Romanshorn-Amriswil Grp.Senioren 40+8160,500
22.FC Arbon 05 a Grp.Senioren 40+8150,533
FC Gams Grp.Senioren 40+8150,533
24.FC NiederstettenSenioren 40+9160,563
25.FC TaminatalSenioren 40+8140,571
26.FC Wattwil-Bütschwil Grp.Senioren 40+10170,588
27.FC MelsSenioren 40+9150,600
28.FC Juventus SGSenioren 40+11150,733
29.FC Abtwil-EngelburgSenioren 40+14190,737
30.FC Münchwilen-Dussnang Grp.Senioren 40+14160,875
31.FC RebsteinSenioren 40+16161,000
FC WidnauSenioren 40+15151,000
FC BonaduzSenioren 40+14141,000
34.SC AadorfSenioren 40+17161,063
35.FC Tägerwilen Grp.Senioren 40+22191,158
36.FC Bad RagazSenioren 40+19151,267
37.FC Arbon 05 b Grp.Senioren 40+19141,357
38.FC WittenbachSenioren 40+21151,400
39.FC RuggellSenioren 40+20141,429