FE-12 - girone primavera - Gruppo 17B

Sa 05.06.2021
09:00
Team ACGF - GEF
Etoile Carouge FC
09:30
FC Lugano
Team Lugano
09:30
Team AVF - Région Monthey
Team WFV - Oberwallis
09:30
FCZ Oberland
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
Aargau Nord
Aargau West
*
*
10:00
Aargau Ost
Aarau Regio
10:00
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Seeland
10:00
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
FCRJ
10:00
FCW Region
FCZ Pfannenstil
10:00
FCW Winti
FCZ Utogrund b
10:00
FCZ Stadt
FC Schaffhausen
10:00
GC Stadt
FCZ Zimmerberg
10:00
GC West
FCZ Utogrund
10:00
Team La Côte
Team ACVF-Lausanne
FC Luzern Stadt
GC Stadt weiss
*
*
Team AVF - Région Martigny
Team AVF Valais central/Sierre FE-12
*
*
10:00
FCO St. Gallen Süd
FCO St. Gallen
10:00
FCO Thurgau
FCO Wil
Aargau Mitte
Aargau Freiamt
*
*
10:30
Team Ticino Locarnese
AC Bellinzona
Meyrin FC
Servette FC
*
*
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
*
*
11:00
Team Basel FCB
Team Basel OB
11:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
*
*
11:00
Team Jura
Team Basel Concordia
11:30
BSC Young Boys Black
Team AFF-FFV City
11:30
BSC Young Boys Yellow
FC Thun Berner Oberland
12:00
SC Kriens
Team Zugerland
12:00
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
12:00
FC Solothurn West
Team Köniz
12:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
12:45
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FC Sion - Valais central
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCW Schützi
*
*
14:00
FC Solothurn Ost
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE

FE-12 - Gruppo nazionale

Sa 14.11.2020
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ANF-Littoral
R
FCZ Utogrund
GC West
R
Team Lugano
FC Lugano
R
FCZ Pfannenstil
FCW Region
R
Team Seeland
FC Biel-Bienne
R
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Solothurn Ost
R
FCO Wil
FCO Thurgau
R
Team WFV - Oberwallis
Team AVF - Région Monthey
R
Servette FC
Meyrin FC
R
FC Sion - Valais central
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
R
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Bellinzona
R
FCW Schützi
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
R
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys Yellow
R
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
R
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Locarnese
R
Team AVF Valais central/Sierre FE-12
Team AVF - Région Martigny
R
FCRJ
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
R
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team La Côte
R
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Graubünden
R
FCZ Utogrund b
FCW Winti
R
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
FC Lausanne-Sport
R
Team Zugerland
SC Kriens
R
Team AFF-FFV City
BSC Young Boys Black
R
Team Basel Concordia
Team Jura
R
Team Köniz
FC Solothurn West
R
FCO St. Gallen
FCO St. Gallen Süd
R
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCZ Oberland
R
FCZ Zimmerberg
GC Stadt
R
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACGF - GEF
R
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
R
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
R
Team Basel OB
Team Basel FCB
R
GC Stadt weiss
FC Luzern Stadt
R