FE-13 - girone primavera - Gruppo C

Sa 19.03.2016
FC Luzern SZ-UR
Team Aargau Zofingen
8
2
no. gara 211947
FC Aarau
FC Luzern Stadt
2
10
no. gara 211944
Team Zugerland
Selezione Luganese
1
3
no. gara 211949
AC Bellinzona
SC Kriens
4
2
no. gara 211945
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
8
3
no. gara 211950
Team Ticino Locarnese
FC Lugano
0
8
no. gara 211948
FC Wohlen
FC Baden 1897
4
4
no. gara 211946
Sa 02.04.2016
Team Zugerland
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
6
14
no. gara 211956
SC Kriens
FC Luzern Stadt
0
19
no. gara 211951
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FC Wohlen
2
3
no. gara 211954
Team Aargau Zofingen
Team Ticino Locarnese
8
4
no. gara 211955
AC Bellinzona
FC Aarau
1
5
no. gara 211952
Selezione Luganese
FC Baden 1897
5
2
no. gara 211953
FC Lugano
FC Luzern SZ-UR
11
1
no. gara 211957
Sa 09.04.2016
FC Baden 1897
Team Zugerland
14
2
no. gara 211963
FC Luzern SZ-UR
AC Bellinzona
4
2
no. gara 211961
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
SC Kriens
15
10
no. gara 211960
FC Aarau
FC Wohlen
4
3
no. gara 211958
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Ticino Locarnese
2
2
no. gara 211962
Team Aargau Zofingen
Selezione Luganese
11
3
no. gara 211964
Sa 16.04.2016
FC Wohlen
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
4
8
no. gara 211996
FC Luzern Stadt
FC Lugano
5
3
no. gara 211959
Sa 23.04.2016
FC Luzern SZ-UR
Selezione Luganese
4
5
no. gara 211971
SC Kriens
FC Aarau
3
12
no. gara 211966
FC Luzern Stadt
AC Bellinzona
13
0
no. gara 211965
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FC Baden 1897
6
5
no. gara 211967
Team Zugerland
Team Ticino Locarnese
6
8
no. gara 211969
FC Lugano
FC Wohlen
5
2
no. gara 211968
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
Team Aargau Zofingen
11
8
no. gara 211970
Sa 30.04.2016
FC Luzern Stadt
FC Luzern SZ-UR
13
1
no. gara 211972
FC Baden 1897
FC Aarau
2
6
no. gara 211973
AC Bellinzona
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
10
2
no. gara 211977
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Zugerland
6
4
no. gara 211976
Team Ticino Locarnese
FC Wohlen
2
3
no. gara 211978
Selezione Luganese
FC Lugano
2
3
no. gara 211975
SC Kriens
Team Aargau Zofingen
3
6
no. gara 211974
Sa 07.05.2016
FC Aarau
SC Kriens
5
5
no. gara 212001
Team Ticino Locarnese
Team Aargau Zofingen
4
9
no. gara 211997
Sa 21.05.2016
FC Baden 1897
FC Wohlen
7
5
no. gara 211981
Team Aargau Zofingen
Team Zugerland
4
6
no. gara 211982
FC Luzern SZ-UR
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
4
6
no. gara 211985
FC Luzern Stadt
FC Aarau
6
8
no. gara 211979
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
9
1
no. gara 211983
SC Kriens
AC Bellinzona
6
6
no. gara 211980
Selezione Luganese
Team Ticino Locarnese
3
3
no. gara 211984
Sa 28.05.2016
FC Aarau
FC Luzern SZ-UR
7
8
no. gara 211989
AC Bellinzona
FC Lugano
6
5
no. gara 211987
Team Aargau Zofingen
FC Baden 1897
11
5
no. gara 211988
Team Zugerland
Selezione Luganese
9
4
no. gara 211992
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
2
9
no. gara 211991
SC Kriens
Team Ticino Locarnese
13
4
no. gara 211986
FC Wohlen
FC Luzern Stadt
1
18
no. gara 211990
Sa 04.06.2016
FC Luzern Stadt
SC Kriens
13
1
no. gara 211993
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
Team Zugerland
10
4
no. gara 211998
FC Aarau
AC Bellinzona
11
4
no. gara 211994
FC Baden 1897
Selezione Luganese
2
2
no. gara 211995
FC Lugano
FC Luzern SZ-UR
2
6
no. gara 211999
Sa 11.06.2016
Team Aargau Zofingen
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
5
11
no. gara 212005
FC Baden 1897
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
10
4
no. gara 212002
AC Bellinzona
FC Luzern Stadt
0
13
no. gara 212000
Team Ticino Locarnese
Team Zugerland
7
2
no. gara 212004
Selezione Luganese
FC Luzern SZ-UR
4
10
no. gara 212006
FC Wohlen
FC Lugano
4
8
no. gara 212003