FE-13 - girone primavera - Gruppo A

Sa 19.03.2016
FC Sion - Valais central
Team ACVF-Lausanne
7
5
no. gara 202677
Team La Côte
Team ACGF - GEF
8
3
no. gara 202675
Team AVF-Région Sierre
Team AVF - Région Martigny
12
1
no. gara 202673
Team AVF-Région Monthey
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
7
6
no. gara 202674
Team ANF-Littoral
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
4
5
no. gara 202680
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Biel/Bienne
3
5
no. gara 202681
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Etoile Carouge FC
2
3
no. gara 202679
Team AFF/FFV-Adao
Meyrin FC
11
1
no. gara 202676
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
Team WFV - Oberwallis
4
3
no. gara 202672
FC Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
8
4
no. gara 202678
Sa 02.04.2016
FC Sion - Valais central
FC Lausanne-Sport
3
6
no. gara 202690
FC Biel/Bienne
Team Seeland Lyss
13
1
no. gara 202691
Team AVF - Région Martigny
Team AVF-Région Monthey
6
7
no. gara 202686
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
Team AVF-Région Sierre
5
3
no. gara 202687
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
6
6
no. gara 202689
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ANF-Montagne
5
3
no. gara 202693
Team ACGF - GEF
Meyrin FC
10
5
no. gara 202684
Team WFV - Oberwallis
Team AFF/FFV-Adao
7
4
no. gara 202683
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team La Côte
14
4
no. gara 202685
Servette FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
4
3
no. gara 202688
Sa 09.04.2016
Team La Côte
Team AVF - Région Martigny
12
4
no. gara 202696
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
7
9
no. gara 202697
Etoile Carouge FC
Servette FC
1
2
no. gara 202701
Team Seeland Lyss
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
9
10
no. gara 202703
Team AVF-Région Monthey
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
7
6
no. gara 202695
Team Jura
FC Biel/Bienne
4
4
no. gara 202704
Team ANF-Littoral
Team ANF-Montagne
1
1
no. gara 202702
Team AFF/FFV-Adao
Team ACGF - GEF
6
3
no. gara 202698
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Sion - Valais central
5
4
no. gara 202700
Team AVF-Région Sierre
Team WFV - Oberwallis
8
6
no. gara 202694
Team ACVF-Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
4
4
no. gara 202699
Sa 16.04.2016
Team Seeland Lyss
Team Jura
1
9
no. gara 202682
Sa 23.04.2016
FC Sion - Valais central
Servette FC
4
7
no. gara 202711
Team AVF - Région Martigny
Meyrin FC
17
8
no. gara 202707
Team Seeland Lyss
Team ANF-Littoral
4
16
no. gara 202715
Team AVF-Région Sierre
Team AVF-Région Monthey
3
5
no. gara 202709
Team Jura
Team ANF-Montagne
4
3
no. gara 202713
Team WFV - Oberwallis
Team ACGF - GEF
10
5
no. gara 202705
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AFF/FFV-Adao
8
9
no. gara 202706
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
7
3
no. gara 202710
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Biel/Bienne
5
3
no. gara 202714
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
Team La Côte
3
5
no. gara 202708
Sa 30.04.2016
FC Sion - Valais central
Etoile Carouge FC
5
3
no. gara 202721
Team WFV - Oberwallis
Team AVF-Région Monthey
6
2
no. gara 202716
Team La Côte
Team AVF-Région Sierre
8
12
no. gara 202717
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Jura
4
9
no. gara 202724
Team ACGF - GEF
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
5
2
no. gara 202720
Servette FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
5
4
no. gara 202723
FC Lausanne-Sport
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
9
7
no. gara 202722
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Seeland Lyss
10
3
no. gara 202725
Meyrin FC
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
5
2
no. gara 202718
Team AFF/FFV-Adao
Team AVF - Région Martigny
12
10
no. gara 202719
FC Biel/Bienne
Team ANF-Littoral
3
2
no. gara 202726
Me 18.05.2016
Team Jura
Team ANF-Littoral
1
0
no. gara 202692
Sa 21.05.2016
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ANF-Montagne
5
1
no. gara 202734
Team AVF - Région Martigny
Team ACGF - GEF
9
6
no. gara 202728
Team AVF-Région Sierre
Meyrin FC
6
11
no. gara 202730
Team Jura
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
2
6
no. gara 202737
Team AVF-Région Monthey
Team La Côte
8
5
no. gara 202731
Team ANF-Littoral
FC Sion - Valais central
2
11
no. gara 202735
Team WFV - Oberwallis
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
9
6
no. gara 202727
FC Biel/Bienne
FC Lausanne-Sport
5
4
no. gara 202736
Servette FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
15
1
no. gara 202733
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
Team AFF/FFV-Adao
3
8
no. gara 202729
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team Seeland Lyss
19
3
no. gara 202732
Sa 28.05.2016
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Biel/Bienne
7
3
no. gara 202743
Team ACGF - GEF
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
7
5
no. gara 202741
Servette FC
Team ANF-Littoral
15
1
no. gara 202747
Meyrin FC
Team AVF-Région Monthey
6
10
no. gara 202739
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AVF - Région Martigny
3
3
no. gara 202742
Team La Côte
Team WFV - Oberwallis
11
4
no. gara 202738
Team AFF/FFV-Adao
Team AVF-Région Sierre
8
7
no. gara 202740
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
4
5
no. gara 202745
Team Seeland Lyss
Etoile Carouge FC
7
9
no. gara 202746
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Sion - Valais central
4
1
no. gara 202748
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team Jura
2
4
no. gara 202744
Sa 04.06.2016
FC Sion - Valais central
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
11
6
no. gara 202755
Team La Côte
Team ANF-Littoral
3
6
no. gara 202753
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
5
7
no. gara 202758
Team AVF-Région Monthey
Team Seeland Lyss
10
1
no. gara 202752
Team WFV - Oberwallis
Etoile Carouge FC
8
8
no. gara 202749
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
Team ACVF-Lausanne
2
6
no. gara 202750
Servette FC
Team AFF/FFV-Adao
9
6
no. gara 202756
Team AVF-Région Sierre
Team Jura
10
7
no. gara 202751
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team ACGF - GEF
9
4
no. gara 202754
FC Biel/Bienne
Meyrin FC
8
3
no. gara 202759
Team ANF-Montagne
Team AVF - Région Martigny
11
8
no. gara 202757
Me 08.06.2016
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
8
4
no. gara 202712
Sa 11.06.2016
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FC Biel/Bienne
7
5
no. gara 202763
Team AVF - Région Martigny
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
14
4
no. gara 202764
Team ACGF - GEF
Team ACVF-Lausanne
1
14
no. gara 202762
Servette FC
Team WFV - Oberwallis
12
1
no. gara 202766
Team Jura
Team AVF-Région Monthey
1
7
no. gara 202769
Meyrin FC
Team ANF-Littoral
5
7
no. gara 202760
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team AVF-Région Sierre
9
3
no. gara 202767
Team AFF/FFV-Adao
Etoile Carouge FC
6
3
no. gara 202761
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
10
1
no. gara 202765
Team Seeland Lyss
FC Sion - Valais central
4
13
no. gara 202770
Team ANF-Montagne
Team La Côte
7
2
no. gara 202768