FE-13 - girone autunno - Gruppo D

Sa 22.08.2015
FCW Schützi
FC Schaffhausen
5
7
no. gara 104041
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Rheintal-Bodensee
7
6
no. gara 104046
FCO Wil
FCO Thurgau
7
4
no. gara 104045
FCO Südostschweiz
Alte FE-13 Vorrunde 18/19
1
6
no. gara 104044
GC Unterland
FCW Winti
16
3
no. gara 104042
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCZ Hirzenbach
6
4
no. gara 104040
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Stadt
10
8
no. gara 104039
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
GC Stadt
5
3
no. gara 104043
Sa 29.08.2015
GC Unterland
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
21
6
no. gara 104050
FCO Thurgau
FCO Liechtenstein
8
12
no. gara 104052
FCO Rheintal-Bodensee
FCO Südostschweiz
2
11
no. gara 104053
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Heerenschürli
6
6
no. gara 104049
GC Stadt
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
10
1
no. gara 104051
Alte FE-13 Vorrunde 18/19
FCO Wil
9
1
no. gara 104054
FCW Winti
FCZ Stadt
4
9
no. gara 104048
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Hirzenbach
16
2
no. gara 104047
Sa 05.09.2015
FCZ Heerenschürli
GC Unterland
6
6
no. gara 104057
FCO Liechtenstein
Alte FE-13 Vorrunde 18/19
8
9
no. gara 104061
FCZ Hirzenbach
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
12
1
no. gara 104058
FCO Rheintal-Bodensee
FCO Thurgau
8
7
no. gara 104062
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
8
2
no. gara 104060
FCZ Stadt
GC Stadt
1
7
no. gara 104056
FC Schaffhausen
FCW Winti
8
10
no. gara 104059
Do 06.09.2015
FCW Schützi
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
19
2
no. gara 104055
Sa 12.09.2015
FCO Rheintal-Bodensee
FCO Wil
5
8
no. gara 104068
FCZ Stadt
GC Unterland
2
12
no. gara 104067
FCZ Hirzenbach
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
4
4
no. gara 104064
FCZ Oberland
GC Stadt
3
6
no. gara 104065
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCW Schützi
3
10
no. gara 104063
FC Schaffhausen
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
10
4
no. gara 104066
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Liechtenstein
5
7
no. gara 104070
Do 13.09.2015
FCO Thurgau
Alte FE-13 Vorrunde 18/19
3
11
no. gara 104069
Sa 19.09.2015
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
GC Unterland
13
6
no. gara 104072
Alte FE-13 Vorrunde 18/19
FCO Rheintal-Bodensee
17
1
no. gara 104076
FCW Winti
FCZ Oberland
4
9
no. gara 104071
FCO Wil
FCO Liechtenstein
8
7
no. gara 104077
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
FCZ Stadt
7
5
no. gara 104073
FCW Schützi
GC Stadt
4
6
no. gara 104075
FCZ Heerenschürli
FC Schaffhausen
3
8
no. gara 104074
FCO Thurgau
FCO Südostschweiz
5
15
no. gara 104078
Sa 26.09.2015
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FC Schaffhausen
3
15
no. gara 104083
Sa 03.10.2015
GC Unterland
Alte FE-13 Vorrunde 18/19
9
4
no. gara 104082
FCO Rheintal-Bodensee
FCO Liechtenstein
2
12
no. gara 104086
FCO Thurgau
FCO Wil
13
4
no. gara 104085
GC Stadt
FCW Winti
10
3
no. gara 104081
FCZ Hirzenbach
FCW Schützi
8
9
no. gara 104080
FCZ Oberland
FCO Südostschweiz
10
7
no. gara 104084
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Heerenschürli
3
4
no. gara 104079
Sa 10.10.2015
Alte FE-13 Vorrunde 18/19
FCZ Oberland
8
2
no. gara 104094
FCO Wil
FCW Schützi
3
7
no. gara 104089
FCW Winti
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
11
6
no. gara 104091
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Rheintal-Bodensee
15
5
no. gara 104093
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Thurgau
10
8
no. gara 104092
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Hirzenbach
3
13
no. gara 104090
FC Schaffhausen
GC Unterland
2
12
no. gara 104088
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
FCZ Heerenschürli
9
4
no. gara 104087
Sa 24.10.2015
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCZ Stadt
9
3
no. gara 104097
FCO Wil
FCO Südostschweiz
6
4
no. gara 104100
FCO Thurgau
FCO Rheintal-Bodensee
15
8
no. gara 104102
FCW Winti
FCO Liechtenstein
7
5
no. gara 104098
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
FCZ Oberland
8
9
no. gara 104095
GC Unterland
FCW Schützi
13
4
no. gara 104099
FCZ Heerenschürli
Alte FE-13 Vorrunde 18/19
1
7
no. gara 104101
GC Stadt
FCZ Hirzenbach
4
2
no. gara 104096
Sa 31.10.2015
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
2
6
no. gara 104103
FCW Schützi
Alte FE-13 Vorrunde 18/19
6
5
no. gara 104104
FCO Thurgau
FCW Winti
9
3
no. gara 104109
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Südostschweiz
8
7
no. gara 104110
GC Stadt
FCZ Heerenschürli
6
5
no. gara 104106
FCO Wil
FCO Rheintal-Bodensee
5
7
no. gara 104108
FCZ Hirzenbach
FCZ Oberland
6
8
no. gara 104107
FCZ Stadt
FC Schaffhausen
6
8
no. gara 104105