FE-13 - girone autunno - Gruppo B

Sa 22.08.2015
Team AFF/FFV-Chr.Schneuwly
Team AFF/FFV-Castella
8
1
no. gara 103919
Team Köniz
FC Thun Berner Oberland
18
3
no. gara 103917
Team SOFV Ost
Team TOBE
9
9
no. gara 103915
Team Basel Concordia
Team Basel OB
9
3
no. gara 103914
Team Basel FCB
FC Solothurn
6
5
no. gara 103913
BSC Young Boys Black
Team AFF/FFV-Araz
19
5
no. gara 103916
FC Thun Aare/Chiesetau
BSC Young Boys Yellow
3
3
no. gara 103918
Sa 29.08.2015
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Aare/Chiesetau
5
8
no. gara 103924
Team Basel OB
Team SOFV Ost
8
3
no. gara 103921
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team AFF/FFV-Chr.Schneuwly
15
3
no. gara 103925
Team AFF/FFV-Castella
Team Köniz
8
10
no. gara 103926
Team TOBE
BSC Young Boys Black
3
21
no. gara 103923
FC Solothurn
Team Basel Concordia
9
2
no. gara 103920
Sa 05.09.2015
Team TOBE
Team AFF/FFV-Araz
11
3
no. gara 103933
Team SOFV Ost
FC Solothurn
0
18
no. gara 103928
Team AFF/FFV-Chr.Schneuwly
Team Basel OB
4
3
no. gara 103929
FC Thun Aare/Chiesetau
Team AFF/FFV-Castella
6
6
no. gara 103931
BSC Young Boys Black
Team Köniz
23
6
no. gara 103930
BSC Young Boys Yellow
FC Thun Berner Oberland
16
7
no. gara 103932
Gi 10.09.2015
Team Basel FCB
Team Basel Concordia
6
2
no. gara 103927
Sa 12.09.2015
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team AFF/FFV-Chr.Schneuwly
6
7
no. gara 103937
Team Köniz
Team TOBE
18
3
no. gara 103940
Team Basel OB
Team Basel FCB
2
5
no. gara 103934
Team Basel Concordia
Team SOFV Ost
18
3
no. gara 103935
FC Solothurn
BSC Young Boys Black
4
8
no. gara 103936
Team AFF/FFV-Castella
BSC Young Boys Yellow
8
8
no. gara 103938
Team AFF/FFV-Araz
FC Thun Aare/Chiesetau
13
7
no. gara 103939
Sa 19.09.2015
Team AFF/FFV-Araz
Team Köniz
4
5
no. gara 103947
Team Basel FCB
Team SOFV Ost
17
4
no. gara 103941
FC Thun Aare/Chiesetau
Team AFF/FFV-Chr.Schneuwly
3
5
no. gara 103945
Team AFF/FFV-Castella
FC Thun Berner Oberland
10
8
no. gara 103944
BSC Young Boys Yellow
BSC Young Boys Black
12
7
no. gara 103946
FC Solothurn
Team Basel OB
9
2
no. gara 103942
Sa 26.09.2015
Team TOBE
Team Basel Concordia
2
7
no. gara 103943
Sa 03.10.2015
Team Basel OB
Team AFF/FFV-Castella
11
5
no. gara 103949
Team Basel Concordia
Team Köniz
6
13
no. gara 103954
BSC Young Boys Black
Team Basel FCB
5
11
no. gara 103952
Team AFF/FFV-Araz
FC Solothurn
3
7
no. gara 103953
Team AFF/FFV-Chr.Schneuwly
Team TOBE
14
4
no. gara 103950
FC Thun Aare/Chiesetau
FC Thun Berner Oberland
5
13
no. gara 103951
Sa 10.10.2015
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team SOFV Ost
18
1
no. gara 103955
Team Köniz
Team Basel FCB
6
5
no. gara 103959
Team Basel Concordia
BSC Young Boys Black
4
15
no. gara 103961
Team AFF/FFV-Castella
Team AFF/FFV-Chr.Schneuwly
5
9
no. gara 103956
Team Basel OB
FC Thun Aare/Chiesetau
7
3
no. gara 103958
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team AFF/FFV-Araz
4
9
no. gara 103957
Team TOBE
FC Solothurn
5
16
no. gara 103960
Sa 17.10.2015
Team AFF/FFV-Araz
Team Basel FCB
2
12
no. gara 103922
Me 21.10.2015
Team SOFV Ost
BSC Young Boys Yellow
0
9
no. gara 103948
Sa 24.10.2015
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys Yellow
6
4
no. gara 103967
Team SOFV Ost
Team Basel OB
0
13
no. gara 103965
Team Köniz
Team AFF/FFV-Chr.Schneuwly
7
3
no. gara 103966
FC Solothurn
Team Basel FCB
5
7
no. gara 103963
Team AFF/FFV-Araz
Team Basel Concordia
6
10
no. gara 103962
Team AFF/FFV-Castella
Team TOBE
7
5
no. gara 103968
BSC Young Boys Black
FC Thun Aare/Chiesetau
17
3
no. gara 103964
Sa 31.10.2015
FC Solothurn
Team Köniz
6
8
no. gara 103970
Team Basel FCB
BSC Young Boys Black
7
6
no. gara 103969
Team AFF/FFV-Chr.Schneuwly
Team SOFV Ost
13
2
no. gara 103973
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team Basel OB
5
7
no. gara 103972
Team AFF/FFV-Araz
Team AFF/FFV-Castella
11
7
no. gara 103974
Team Basel Concordia
FC Thun Berner Oberland
13
2
no. gara 103971
FC Thun Aare/Chiesetau
Team TOBE
4
3
no. gara 103975