FE-13 - girone primavera - Gruppo C

Sa 21.03.2015
Team Ticino Locarnese
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
6
8
no. gara 201800
FC Luzern SZ-UR
Selezione Luganese
12
6
no. gara 201804
FC Luzern Stadt
FC Aarau
11
4
no. gara 201798
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
FC Baden 1897
11
10
no. gara 201799
AC Bellinzona
FC Wohlen
6
2
no. gara 201803
FC Lugano
Team Zugerland
7
4
no. gara 201801
Do 22.03.2015
Team Aargau Zofingen
SC Kriens
3
8
no. gara 201802
Sa 28.03.2015
Team Zugerland
Team Aargau Zofingen
2
3
no. gara 201807
SC Kriens
FC Baden 1897
6
2
no. gara 201809
Team Ticino Locarnese
FC Luzern Stadt
4
22
no. gara 201806
FC Aarau
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
6
5
no. gara 201805
Selezione Luganese
FC Wohlen
9
0
no. gara 201810
Do 29.03.2015
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FC Luzern SZ-UR
9
4
no. gara 201811
Me 01.04.2015
FC Luzern Stadt
FC Baden 1897
9
1
no. gara 201812
Sa 11.04.2015
Team Zugerland
SC Kriens
3
6
no. gara 201815
FC Wohlen
FC Luzern SZ-UR
1
9
no. gara 201817
AC Bellinzona
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
7
2
no. gara 201816
FC Lugano
Team Aargau Zofingen
6
2
no. gara 201814
FC Aarau
Team Ticino Locarnese
6
3
no. gara 201813
Selezione Luganese
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
11
4
no. gara 201818
Sa 18.04.2015
FC Luzern SZ-UR
Selezione Luganese
0
4
no. gara 201825
FC Aarau
Team Zugerland
4
1
no. gara 201821
SC Kriens
AC Bellinzona
4
2
no. gara 201822
FC Wohlen
FC Lugano
2
3
no. gara 201824
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Aargau Zofingen
6
4
no. gara 201823
FC Baden 1897
Team Ticino Locarnese
8
6
no. gara 201819
Sa 25.04.2015
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Selezione Luganese
8
6
no. gara 201832
AC Bellinzona
FC Lugano
1
1
no. gara 201808
Sa 02.05.2015
FC Baden 1897
FC Aarau
2
9
no. gara 201826
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FC Wohlen
8
5
no. gara 201831
Team Ticino Locarnese
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
11
7
no. gara 201827
Team Zugerland
AC Bellinzona
7
4
no. gara 201829
FC Lugano
SC Kriens
6
5
no. gara 201828
Sa 09.05.2015
FC Baden 1897
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
13
8
no. gara 201834
Team Zugerland
Team Aargau Zofingen
13
5
no. gara 201837
FC Luzern SZ-UR
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
3
6
no. gara 201838
AC Bellinzona
SC Kriens
4
3
no. gara 201836
Team Ticino Locarnese
FC Wohlen
8
3
no. gara 201835
FC Aarau
FC Luzern Stadt
4
7
no. gara 201833
Selezione Luganese
FC Lugano
4
1
no. gara 201839
Gi 14.05.2015
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
FC Luzern Stadt
1
11
no. gara 201820
Sa 30.05.2015
FC Baden 1897
SC Kriens
4
2
no. gara 201842
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Selezione Luganese
5
4
no. gara 201846
Team Aargau Zofingen
Team Zugerland
4
9
no. gara 201843
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FC Wohlen
10
0
no. gara 201845
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
FC Aarau
2
10
no. gara 201840
FC Luzern Stadt
Team Ticino Locarnese
9
1
no. gara 201841
FC Lugano
AC Bellinzona
4
2
no. gara 201844
Sa 06.06.2015
FC Wohlen
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
4
6
no. gara 201852
FC Baden 1897
FC Luzern Stadt
3
11
no. gara 201847
Team Ticino Locarnese
FC Aarau
7
10
no. gara 201848
SC Kriens
FC Lugano
4
7
no. gara 201850
AC Bellinzona
Team Zugerland
0
0
VN
no. gara 201851
Selezione Luganese
FC Luzern SZ-UR
2
2
no. gara 201853
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
Team Aargau Zofingen
5
7
no. gara 201849
Me 10.06.2015
FC Aarau
Team Aargau Zofingen
7
3
no. gara 201858
FC Luzern Stadt
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
11
9
no. gara 201855
Sa 13.06.2015
Team Ticino Locarnese
SC Kriens
3
6
no. gara 201856
FC Luzern SZ-UR
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
5
7
no. gara 201860
AC Bellinzona
FC Baden 1897
9
2
no. gara 201854
Team Zugerland
FC Lugano
5
3
no. gara 201857
FC Wohlen
Selezione Luganese
4
3
no. gara 201859
Ma 30.06.2015
17:30
FC Luzern Stadt
Team Aargau Zofingen
no. gara 201830