FE-13 - girone primavera - Gruppo B

Sa 21.03.2015
BSC Young Boys Black
FC Thun Berner Oberland
14
6
no. gara 201735
Team AFF/FFV-Araz
Team TOBE
9
7
no. gara 201738
Team Köniz
FC Solothurn
6
9
no. gara 201737
Team Basel OB
BSC Young Boys Yellow
5
4
no. gara 201741
Team FVNWS-Liestal United
Team Basel Concordia
8
7
no. gara 201740
Team Basel FCB
Team AFF/FFV-Chr.Schneuwly
10
7
no. gara 201736
FC Thun Aare/Chiesetau
Team AFF/FFV-Castella
6
7
no. gara 201739
Sa 28.03.2015
BSC Young Boys Black
FC Solothurn
6
8
no. gara 201743
Team AFF/FFV-Castella
BSC Young Boys Yellow
8
5
no. gara 201747
Team TOBE
Team AFF/FFV-Chr.Schneuwly
8
13
no. gara 201742
Team Basel FCB
Team Köniz
6
8
no. gara 201744
Team FVNWS-Liestal United
Team AFF/FFV-Araz
6
3
no. gara 201748
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Basel OB
8
14
no. gara 201745
FC Thun Aare/Chiesetau
Team Basel Concordia
9
10
no. gara 201746
Sa 11.04.2015
Team TOBE
Team Köniz
4
6
no. gara 201750
Team AFF/FFV-Chr.Schneuwly
Team FVNWS-Liestal United
13
0
no. gara 201752
Team AFF/FFV-Araz
Team Basel OB
5
7
no. gara 201754
Team AFF/FFV-Castella
FC Thun Aare/Chiesetau
5
4
no. gara 201755
BSC Young Boys Black
Team Basel FCB
8
6
no. gara 201751
Team Basel Concordia
BSC Young Boys Yellow
18
3
no. gara 201753
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Solothurn
2
8
no. gara 201749
Sa 18.04.2015
Team TOBE
BSC Young Boys Black
0
30
no. gara 201758
Team AFF/FFV-Chr.Schneuwly
Team Köniz
5
4
no. gara 201756
FC Solothurn
Team AFF/FFV-Castella
11
1
no. gara 201759
Team Basel Concordia
Team Basel OB
3
11
no. gara 201761
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team AFF/FFV-Araz
4
3
no. gara 201760
FC Thun Aare/Chiesetau
Team FVNWS-Liestal United
6
15
no. gara 201762
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Basel FCB
1
12
no. gara 201757
Sa 02.05.2015
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team FVNWS-Liestal United
13
3
no. gara 201768
Team AFF/FFV-Araz
Team Basel OB
3
3
no. gara 201767
Team AFF/FFV-Castella
Team Basel Concordia
4
7
no. gara 201769
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team TOBE
8
13
no. gara 201765
Team AFF/FFV-Chr.Schneuwly
BSC Young Boys Black
13
6
no. gara 201764
FC Solothurn
Team Basel FCB
8
3
no. gara 201763
Team Köniz
FC Thun Aare/Chiesetau
7
2
no. gara 201766
Me 06.05.2015
Team Basel FCB
Team Basel Concordia
4
11
no. gara 201773
Sa 09.05.2015
BSC Young Boys Yellow
FC Thun Aare/Chiesetau
8
7
no. gara 201776
Team AFF/FFV-Chr.Schneuwly
FC Thun Berner Oberland
11
8
no. gara 201772
Team Basel OB
Team FVNWS-Liestal United
12
2
no. gara 201774
Team AFF/FFV-Araz
Team AFF/FFV-Castella
4
3
no. gara 201775
Team Köniz
BSC Young Boys Black
3
10
no. gara 201770
FC Solothurn
Team TOBE
10
4
no. gara 201771
Sa 16.05.2015
Team AFF/FFV-Chr.Schneuwly
Team Basel FCB
6
4
no. gara 201792
Team FVNWS-Liestal United
Team Basel OB
4
7
no. gara 201797
Sa 30.05.2015
FC Solothurn
Team AFF/FFV-Chr.Schneuwly
9
4
no. gara 201779
Team AFF/FFV-Castella
Team FVNWS-Liestal United
9
4
no. gara 201781
Team Basel OB
FC Thun Aare/Chiesetau
9
4
no. gara 201782
Team AFF/FFV-Araz
Team Basel Concordia
2
7
no. gara 201783
Team Basel FCB
Team TOBE
14
6
no. gara 201777
Team Köniz
FC Thun Berner Oberland
5
7
no. gara 201778
BSC Young Boys Black
BSC Young Boys Yellow
5
9
no. gara 201780
Sa 06.06.2015
Team TOBE
Team AFF/FFV-Araz
6
5
no. gara 201787
Team Köniz
Team AFF/FFV-Chr.Schneuwly
4
9
no. gara 201785
Team Basel FCB
BSC Young Boys Black
7
5
no. gara 201784
Team Basel OB
Team AFF/FFV-Castella
17
5
no. gara 201788
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team Basel Concordia
4
9
no. gara 201790
FC Solothurn
FC Thun Berner Oberland
21
3
no. gara 201786
Team FVNWS-Liestal United
FC Thun Aare/Chiesetau
4
2
no. gara 201789
Me 10.06.2015
Team TOBE
FC Solothurn
2
8
no. gara 201793
Sa 13.06.2015
BSC Young Boys Black
Team Köniz
14
5
no. gara 201791
Team Basel Concordia
Team AFF/FFV-Castella
12
9
no. gara 201796
FC Thun Aare/Chiesetau
BSC Young Boys Yellow
8
5
no. gara 201795
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team AFF/FFV-Araz
10
7
no. gara 201794