U-18 - Gruppo B

Sa 04.09.2021
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
0
9
no. gara 139946
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Servette FC M-17
2
0
no. gara 139947
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team Vaud M-17
3
0
no. gara 139949
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team Liechtenstein U-18
4
4
no. gara 139948
Do 05.09.2021
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team Zürich U-17
2
1
no. gara 139945
Sa 11.09.2021
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Basel 1893 U-17
1
5
no. gara 139952
Team Südostschweiz
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
0
3
no. gara 139955
Servette FC M-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
1
3
no. gara 139951
Team Liechtenstein U-18
BSC Young Boys U-17
1
0
no. gara 139950
Team Zürich U-17
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
1
3
no. gara 139953
FC Schaffhausen U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
1
6
no. gara 139954
Sa 18.09.2021
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
FC Schaffhausen U-17
4
1
no. gara 139957
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team Zürich U-17
2
2
no. gara 139958
Team Vaud M-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
0
3
no. gara 139961
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
2
2
no. gara 139959
BSC Young Boys U-17
Servette FC M-17
5
2
no. gara 139960
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team Südostschweiz
4
1
no. gara 139956
Sa 25.09.2021
Servette FC M-17
Team Vaud M-17
2
2
no. gara 139962
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
BSC Young Boys U-17
1
0
no. gara 139963
Team Zürich U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
2
2
no. gara 139964
FC Schaffhausen U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
1
6
no. gara 139965
Team Südostschweiz
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
3
0
no. gara 139966
Do 26.09.2021
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
3
3
no. gara 139967
Sa 09.10.2021
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team Zürich U-17
2
1
no. gara 139971
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
FC Schaffhausen U-17
5
1
no. gara 139970
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team Südostschweiz
1
1
no. gara 139969
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Servette FC M-17
2
1
no. gara 139973
Team Vaud M-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
1
2
no. gara 139972
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
2
0
no. gara 139968
Sa 16.10.2021
14:00
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Liechtenstein U-18
no. gara 139974
14:00
Team Südostschweiz
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
no. gara 139977
15:15
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Basel 1893 U-17
no. gara 139978
15:30
FC Schaffhausen U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
no. gara 139976
Do 17.10.2021
13:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
no. gara 139979
14:00
Team Zürich U-17
Team Vaud M-17
no. gara 139975
Sa 23.10.2021
15:15
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Schaffhausen U-17
no. gara 139944
16:30
Servette FC M-17
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
no. gara 140018
Sa 30.10.2021
13:00
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Zürich U-17
no. gara 139984
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
no. gara 139980
14:00
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team Südostschweiz
no. gara 139982
14:00
Servette FC M-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
no. gara 139985
14:30
Team Vaud M-17
FC Schaffhausen U-17
no. gara 139983
Do 31.10.2021
15:00
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
no. gara 139981
Sa 06.11.2021
12:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
no. gara 139991
15:00
Team Südostschweiz
Team Vaud M-17
no. gara 139988
15:15
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
BSC Young Boys U-17
no. gara 139989
15:30
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
no. gara 139987
16:00
Team Zürich U-17
Servette FC M-17
no. gara 139986
Do 07.11.2021
13:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
no. gara 139990
Sa 13.11.2021
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Südostschweiz
no. gara 139995
13:00
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
no. gara 139992
13:30
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
no. gara 139993
14:00
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Zürich U-17
no. gara 139997
14:00
Servette FC M-17
FC Schaffhausen U-17
no. gara 139996
14:30
Team Vaud M-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
no. gara 139994
Sa 20.11.2021
12:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
no. gara 140002
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
no. gara 140003
14:00
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Liechtenstein U-18
no. gara 140000
14:00
FC Schaffhausen U-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
no. gara 139998
16:00
Team Südostschweiz
Servette FC M-17
no. gara 139999
Do 21.11.2021
14:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team Vaud M-17
no. gara 140001
Sa 27.11.2021
12:30
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Südostschweiz
no. gara 140008
13:00
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
no. gara 140006
14:30
Team Vaud M-17
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
no. gara 140005
17:00
Servette FC M-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
no. gara 140007
Do 28.11.2021
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
no. gara 140004
16:00
Team Zürich U-17
FC Schaffhausen U-17
no. gara 140009
Sa 04.12.2021
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
no. gara 140011
12:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
no. gara 140013
13:00
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
BSC Young Boys U-17
no. gara 140015
15:00
Team Südostschweiz
Team Zürich U-17
no. gara 140010
16:30
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team Vaud M-17
no. gara 140014
Do 05.12.2021
14:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Servette FC M-17
no. gara 140012
Sa 26.02.2022
Team Vaud M-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
no. gara 140016
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Basel 1893 U-17
no. gara 140017
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
no. gara 140019
Team Zürich U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
no. gara 140020
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Team Südostschweiz
no. gara 140021
Sa 05.03.2022
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
no. gara 140022
Team Zürich U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
no. gara 140023
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
no. gara 140024
Servette FC M-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
no. gara 140025
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
no. gara 140026
Team Vaud M-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
no. gara 140027
Sa 12.03.2022
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
no. gara 140028
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Servette FC M-17
no. gara 140029
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Team Zürich U-17
no. gara 140031
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Südostschweiz
no. gara 140033
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
no. gara 140030
Do 13.03.2022
14:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FC Schaffhausen U-17
no. gara 140032
Sa 26.03.2022
Team Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
no. gara 140034
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
no. gara 140035
Team Zürich U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
no. gara 140036
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
no. gara 140037
Servette FC M-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
no. gara 140038
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Vaud M-17
no. gara 140039
Sa 02.04.2022
Team Vaud M-17
Servette FC M-17
no. gara 140040
BSC Young Boys U-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
no. gara 140041
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team Zürich U-17
no. gara 140042
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Team Südostschweiz
no. gara 140044
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
no. gara 140045
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FC Schaffhausen U-17
no. gara 140043
Sa 09.04.2022
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
no. gara 140046
FC Schaffhausen U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
no. gara 140048
Team Zürich U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
no. gara 140049
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Vaud M-17
no. gara 140050
Servette FC M-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
no. gara 140051
13:30
Team Südostschweiz
FC Basel 1893 U-17
no. gara 140047
Sa 23.04.2022
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
no. gara 140057
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team Südostschweiz
no. gara 140055
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Schaffhausen U-17
no. gara 140054
Team Vaud M-17
Team Zürich U-17
no. gara 140053
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
no. gara 140052
Do 24.04.2022
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
no. gara 140056
Sa 30.04.2022
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Servette FC M-17
no. gara 140063
Team Zürich U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
no. gara 140062
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Team Vaud M-17
no. gara 140061
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
no. gara 140059
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FC Basel 1893 U-17
no. gara 140058
13:30
Team Südostschweiz
BSC Young Boys U-17
no. gara 140060
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
no. gara 140068
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
no. gara 140067
Team Vaud M-17
Team Südostschweiz
no. gara 140066
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Schaffhausen U-17
no. gara 140065
Servette FC M-17
Team Zürich U-17
no. gara 140064
16:30
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
no. gara 140069
Sa 14.05.2022
Team Zürich U-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
no. gara 140075
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Servette FC M-17
no. gara 140074
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Vaud M-17
no. gara 140072
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
BSC Young Boys U-17
no. gara 140071
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
no. gara 140070
13:30
Team Südostschweiz
Team Liechtenstein U-18
no. gara 140073
Sa 21.05.2022
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Schaffhausen U-17
no. gara 140076
Servette FC M-17
Team Südostschweiz
no. gara 140077
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
no. gara 140078
Team Vaud M-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
no. gara 140079
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
no. gara 140080
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
FC Basel 1893 U-17
no. gara 140081
Sa 28.05.2022
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
no. gara 140082
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Team Vaud M-17
no. gara 140083
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team Liechtenstein U-18
no. gara 140084
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Servette FC M-17
no. gara 140085
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Team Zürich U-17
no. gara 140087
13:30
Team Südostschweiz
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
no. gara 140086
Sa 11.06.2022
Team Zürich U-17
Team Südostschweiz
no. gara 140088
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
no. gara 140089
Servette FC M-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
no. gara 140090
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
no. gara 140091
Team Vaud M-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
no. gara 140092
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
no. gara 140093
Sa 18.06.2022
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team Vaud M-17
no. gara 140094
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Servette FC M-17
no. gara 140096
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
no. gara 140097
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Zürich U-17
no. gara 140098
Team Südostschweiz
FC Schaffhausen U-17
no. gara 140099
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
no. gara 140095