U-18 - (U-17) - girone autunno - Gruppo B

Sa 29.08.2020
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Team Zürich U-17
1
2
no. gara 127732
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
1
2
no. gara 127734
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
5
0
no. gara 127735
Team Südostschweiz
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
1
0
no. gara 127733
Team Vaud M-17
FC Schaffhausen U-17
2
2
no. gara 127731
Do 30.08.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FC Basel 1893 U-17
1
1
no. gara 127736
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
0
5
no. gara 127741
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
1
3
no. gara 127737
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
BSC Young Boys U-17
4
2
no. gara 127739
Do 06.09.2020
Team Zürich U-17
Team Südostschweiz
1
2
no. gara 127740
Servette FC M-17
Team Vaud M-17
1
3
no. gara 127742
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team Liechtenstein U-18
2
1
no. gara 127738
Sa 12.09.2020
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team Zürich U-17
1
1
no. gara 127745
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
1
3
no. gara 127746
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
1
1
no. gara 127748
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Servette FC M-17
5
0
no. gara 127743
Team Südostschweiz
FC Schaffhausen U-17
3
1
no. gara 127744
Do 13.09.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
4
1
no. gara 127747
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Schaffhausen U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
1
5
no. gara 127752
Team Vaud M-17
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
1
3
no. gara 127754
Team Zürich U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
2
1
no. gara 127751
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
FC Basel 1893 U-17
5
3
no. gara 127749
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
4
2
no. gara 127750
Do 20.09.2020
Servette FC M-17
Team Südostschweiz
0
1
no. gara 127753
Sa 03.10.2020
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
3
3
no. gara 127760
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
2
4
no. gara 127759
BSC Young Boys U-17
Servette FC M-17
0
1
no. gara 127756
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Schaffhausen U-17
5
2
no. gara 127757
Team Südostschweiz
Team Vaud M-17
2
2
no. gara 127755
Do 04.10.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team Zürich U-17
3
0
no. gara 127758
Sa 10.10.2020
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Team Südostschweiz
0
2
no. gara 127766
FC Schaffhausen U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
1
5
no. gara 127763
Team Vaud M-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
1
4
no. gara 127765
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
4
1
no. gara 127761
Do 11.10.2020
Team Zürich U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
0
1
no. gara 127762
Servette FC M-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
4
1
no. gara 127764
Sa 17.10.2020
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Zürich U-17
0
2
no. gara 127771
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Vaud M-17
1
4
no. gara 127768
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FC Schaffhausen U-17
5
0
no. gara 127770
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
0
2
no. gara 127772
Do 18.10.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Servette FC M-17
4
0
no. gara 127769
Sa 24.10.2020
Team Vaud M-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
2
2
no. gara 127776
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
5
4
no. gara 127777
Team Südostschweiz
BSC Young Boys U-17
R
no. gara 127778
FC Schaffhausen U-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
1
7
no. gara 127774
Do 25.10.2020
Servette FC M-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
R
no. gara 127775
Sa 31.10.2020
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Südostschweiz
R
no. gara 127779
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team Vaud M-17
R
no. gara 127781
14:00
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Servette FC M-17
no. gara 127782
15:00
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
FC Schaffhausen U-17
no. gara 127783
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Zürich U-17
R
no. gara 127784
Do 01.11.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
R
no. gara 127780
Sa 07.11.2020
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
R
no. gara 127767
Do 08.11.2020
Team Zürich U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
R
no. gara 127773
Sa 14.11.2020
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
no. gara 127785
12:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
no. gara 127788
14:00
Team Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
no. gara 127789
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
R
no. gara 127790
14:00
Team Vaud M-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
no. gara 127787
Do 15.11.2020
14:00
Servette FC M-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
no. gara 127786
Sa 21.11.2020
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
no. gara 127793
12:30
Team Zürich U-17
FC Schaffhausen U-17
no. gara 127796
13:00
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team Vaud M-17
no. gara 127794
15:30
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Servette FC M-17
no. gara 127795
Do 22.11.2020
14:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
BSC Young Boys U-17
no. gara 127791
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team Südostschweiz
no. gara 127792
Sa 28.11.2020
12:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
no. gara 127799
13:00
Team Südostschweiz
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
no. gara 127800
13:00
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
no. gara 127802
14:00
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
no. gara 127801
14:00
Team Vaud M-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
no. gara 127798
Do 29.11.2020
14:00
Servette FC M-17
Team Zürich U-17
no. gara 127797
Sa 05.12.2020
14:00
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Servette FC M-17
no. gara 127808
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
no. gara 127803
14:00
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
BSC Young Boys U-17
no. gara 127804
14:00
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team Südostschweiz
no. gara 127805
14:00
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
no. gara 127806
15:00
Team Zürich U-17
Team Vaud M-17
no. gara 127807