U-18 - elite - girone autunno

Sa 15.08.2020
Team Vaud Lausanne
Servette FC
4
1
no. gara 127130
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys
1
6
no. gara 127132
FC Luzern
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
1
1
no. gara 127127
FC Basel 1893
FC Aarau
2
2
no. gara 127128
FCO St. Gallen
FC Winterthur
1
3
no. gara 127133
Team Ticino
FC Sion
1
1
no. gara 127131
Sa 22.08.2020
FC Luzern
FC Basel 1893
1
4
no. gara 127140
BSC Young Boys
FCO St. Gallen
1
0
no. gara 127135
FC Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
0
no. gara 127138
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Winterthur
2
1
no. gara 127134
FC Sion
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
4
no. gara 127136
FC Aarau
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
0
no. gara 127139
Servette FC
Team Ticino
1
1
no. gara 127137
Me 26.08.2020
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Zürich
2
0
no. gara 127129
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Servette FC
1
3
no. gara 127145
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Luzern
1
3
no. gara 127142
FC Winterthur
BSC Young Boys
1
5
no. gara 127147
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Aarau
2
2
no. gara 127143
FC Basel 1893
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
3
0
no. gara 127141
FCO St. Gallen
FC Sion
3
2
no. gara 127146
Team Ticino
FC Zürich
2
1
no. gara 127144
Sa 05.09.2020
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
BSC Young Boys
0
1
no. gara 127148
FC Sion
FC Winterthur
4
1
no. gara 127149
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
3
no. gara 127154
FC Luzern
Team Vaud Lausanne
4
3
no. gara 127153
FC Aarau
Team Ticino
2
4
no. gara 127152
Servette FC
FCO St. Gallen
2
2
no. gara 127150
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Aarau
2
4
no. gara 127158
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
2
0
no. gara 127155
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
5
1
no. gara 127161
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Basel 1893
1
4
no. gara 127156
FC Winterthur
Servette FC
2
0
no. gara 127160
FCO St. Gallen
FC Zürich
1
2
no. gara 127159
Team Ticino
FC Luzern
1
1
no. gara 127157
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Zürich
FC Winterthur
4
0
no. gara 127164
FC Luzern
FC Thun Berner Oberland
6
2
no. gara 127166
FC Basel 1893
Team Ticino
6
4
no. gara 127167
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
2
no. gara 127168
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Sion
2
0
no. gara 127162
FC Aarau
FCO St. Gallen
3
3
no. gara 127165
Servette FC
BSC Young Boys
4
1
no. gara 127163
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel 1893
2
2
no. gara 127171
FC Winterthur
FC Aarau
2
1
no. gara 127173
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
5
3
no. gara 127169
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
2
1
no. gara 127174
FCO St. Gallen
FC Luzern
0
2
no. gara 127172
Team Ticino
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
4
4
no. gara 127170
Sa 10.10.2020
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Servette FC
1
0
no. gara 127176
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Ticino
5
2
no. gara 127182
FC Basel 1893
FCO St. Gallen
9
1
no. gara 127180
FC Luzern
FC Winterthur
2
2
no. gara 127179
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
5
0
no. gara 127181
FC Aarau
BSC Young Boys
2
1
no. gara 127178
Me 14.10.2020
FC Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
1
no. gara 127151
Sa 24.10.2020
FCO St. Gallen
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
1
no. gara 127185
Sa 23.01.2021
FC Zürich
FC Sion
0
1
no. gara 127177
Sa 30.01.2021
FC Sion
Servette FC
1
0
no. gara 127175
Sa 06.02.2021
FC Basel 1893
FC Winterthur
5
1
no. gara 127186
Servette FC
FC Zürich
3
0
no. gara 127189
Team Ticino
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
3
3
no. gara 127183
FC Sion
FC Aarau
2
0
no. gara 127188
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
3
1
no. gara 127187
Sa 13.02.2021
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Zürich
1
2
no. gara 127190
FC Aarau
Servette FC
2
5
no. gara 127191
FC Luzern
FC Sion
3
2
no. gara 127192
Team Ticino
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
2
no. gara 127196
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
3
1
no. gara 127193
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Winterthur
2
3
no. gara 127194
Sa 20.02.2021
FC Zürich
FC Aarau
2
0
no. gara 127203
FC Winterthur
Team Vaud Lausanne
6
2
no. gara 127199
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
1
2
no. gara 127197
FC Sion
FC Basel 1893
3
3
no. gara 127201
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
0
no. gara 127200
Servette FC
FC Luzern
2
4
no. gara 127202
FCO St. Gallen
Team Ticino
4
0
no. gara 127198
Me 24.02.2021
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
2
no. gara 127184
Sa 27.02.2021
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Aarau
2
2
no. gara 127204
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FCO St. Gallen
0
3
no. gara 127210
Team Vaud Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
0
4
no. gara 127208
Team Ticino
FC Winterthur
5
3
no. gara 127209
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Sion
0
2
no. gara 127207
FC Luzern
FC Zürich
2
0
no. gara 127205
FC Basel 1893
Servette FC
0
1
no. gara 127206
Sa 06.03.2021
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
0
2
no. gara 127216
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino
2
0
no. gara 127213
FC Sion
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
2
no. gara 127214
FC Aarau
FC Luzern
3
2
no. gara 127217
FCO St. Gallen
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
0
0
no. gara 127211
FC Winterthur
FC Thun Berner Oberland
8
2
no. gara 127212
Servette FC
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
4
2
no. gara 127215
Me 14.04.2021
Team Vaud Lausanne
FCO St. Gallen
1
3
no. gara 127195