U-18 - (U-17) - girone primavera

Sa 04.03.2017
Team Aargau
Team BEJUNE M-17
6
2
no. gara 203825
Do 05.03.2017
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
SC Kriens
7
1
no. gara 203828
Team Zürich U-17
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
4
4
no. gara 203827
Sa 11.03.2017
Team BEJUNE M-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
0
8
no. gara 203832
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
6
0
no. gara 203830
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Aargau
5
2
no. gara 203833
Team Liechtenstein U-18
SC Kriens
1
4
no. gara 203829
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team Zürich U-17
3
5
no. gara 203831
Sa 18.03.2017
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
1
no. gara 203835
SC Kriens
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
0
4
no. gara 203838
Team Aargau
Team Liechtenstein U-18
2
1
no. gara 203834
Do 19.03.2017
Team Zürich U-17
Team BEJUNE M-17
6
2
no. gara 203836
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
2
3
no. gara 203837
Sa 25.03.2017
BSC Young Boys U-17
SC Kriens
3
1
no. gara 203840
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
0
3
no. gara 203839
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Zürich U-17
4
2
no. gara 203842
Team Aargau
FC Basel 1893 U-17
1
0
no. gara 203843
Team BEJUNE M-17
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
2
3
no. gara 203841
Sa 01.04.2017
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
3
1
no. gara 203844
SC Kriens
Team BEJUNE M-17
2
0
no. gara 203847
Do 02.04.2017
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
8
no. gara 203846
Team Zürich U-17
Team Aargau
3
1
no. gara 203845
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
1
4
no. gara 203848
Sa 08.04.2017
Team Vaud Lausanne
SC Kriens
3
0
no. gara 203851
Team Liechtenstein U-18
BSC Young Boys U-17
1
3
no. gara 203849
Team BEJUNE M-17
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
3
4
no. gara 203850
Team Aargau
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
5
0
no. gara 203852
Do 09.04.2017
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team Zürich U-17
3
1
no. gara 203853
Gi 13.04.2017
FC Basel 1893 U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
3
2
no. gara 203826
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Liechtenstein U-18
3
1
no. gara 203824
Sa 22.04.2017
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team BEJUNE M-17
9
0
no. gara 203858
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
10
no. gara 203857
Do 23.04.2017
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
2
4
no. gara 203855
SC Kriens
Team Aargau
1
4
no. gara 203856
Team Zürich U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
3
0
no. gara 203854
Sa 29.04.2017
Team Vaud Lausanne
BSC Young Boys U-17
3
3
no. gara 203860
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team BEJUNE M-17
2
1
no. gara 203859
Team Aargau
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
1
1
no. gara 203861
FC Basel 1893 U-17
SC Kriens
4
2
no. gara 203862
Do 30.04.2017
Team Zürich U-17
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
3
1
no. gara 203863
Sa 06.05.2017
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team Aargau
1
1
no. gara 203867
Team BEJUNE M-17
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
1
no. gara 203868
Do 07.05.2017
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
2
1
no. gara 203864
SC Kriens
Team Zürich U-17
1
2
no. gara 203865
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
1
0
no. gara 203866