Lega nazionale A - girone di qualificazione

Me 03.07.2002
FC St. Gallen
FC Zürich
0
3
no. gara 100004
Sa 06.07.2002
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Wil 1900
4
1
no. gara 100002
FC Aarau
FC Basel 1893
0
1
no. gara 100000
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
2
2
no. gara 100005
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Thun
2
1
no. gara 100003
Do 07.07.2002
SR Delémont
Servette FC
2
0
no. gara 100001
Me 10.07.2002
FC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
2
no. gara 100011
Servette FC
FC St. Gallen
2
0
no. gara 100008
FC Luzern
SR Delémont
3
0
no. gara 100007
Sa 13.07.2002
FC Wil 1900
FC Aarau
4
0
no. gara 100010
FC Thun
BSC Young Boys
3
4
no. gara 100009
FC Basel 1893
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1
1
no. gara 100006
Ma 16.07.2002
FC Zürich
Servette FC
3
1
no. gara 100017
Me 17.07.2002
FC Aarau
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2
3
no. gara 100012
SR Delémont
FC Thun
0
1
no. gara 100013
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Wil 1900
1
1
no. gara 100014
FC St. Gallen
FC Luzern
5
0
no. gara 100015
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
1
1
no. gara 100016
Sa 20.07.2002
FC Aarau
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
0
no. gara 100018
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Servette FC
2
0
no. gara 100020
FC Thun
FC St. Gallen
0
1
no. gara 100022
FC Basel 1893
SR Delémont
1
0
no. gara 100019
Do 21.07.2002
FC Wil 1900
BSC Young Boys
3
2
no. gara 100023
Sa 27.07.2002
FC St. Gallen
FC Basel 1893
1
1
no. gara 100027
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
5
no. gara 100025
Servette FC
FC Luzern
2
0
no. gara 100026
BSC Young Boys
FC Aarau
1
0
no. gara 100028
Do 28.07.2002
SR Delémont
FC Wil 1900
1
2
no. gara 100024
Me 31.07.2002
FC Luzern
FC Zürich
1
3
no. gara 100021
Sa 03.08.2002
FC Aarau
FC St. Gallen
1
1
no. gara 100030
Grasshopper Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
4
0
no. gara 100032
FC Basel 1893
Servette FC
4
2
no. gara 100031
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
SR Delémont
0
1
no. gara 100033
Do 04.08.2002
FC Wil 1900
FC Zürich
0
1
no. gara 100035
FC Thun
FC Luzern
3
1
no. gara 100034
Me 07.08.2002
FC Zürich
FC Thun
0
1
no. gara 100029
Sa 10.08.2002
Servette FC
FC Thun
3
1
no. gara 100038
FC Luzern
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
0
no. gara 100037
FC St. Gallen
FC Wil 1900
2
2
no. gara 100039
BSC Young Boys
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1
1
no. gara 100040
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
0
4
no. gara 100041
Do 11.08.2002
SR Delémont
FC Aarau
2
1
no. gara 100036
Sa 17.08.2002
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Thun
4
1
no. gara 100044
FC Basel 1893
FC Luzern
2
3
no. gara 100043
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC St. Gallen
1
0
no. gara 100045
BSC Young Boys
SR Delémont
2
0
no. gara 100047
Do 18.08.2002
FC Aarau
FC Zürich
3
1
no. gara 100042
FC Wil 1900
Servette FC
2
2
no. gara 100046
Sa 24.08.2002
FC Thun
FC Basel 1893
4
2
no. gara 100052
FC Luzern
FC Wil 1900
1
1
no. gara 100049
Servette FC
FC Aarau
5
0
no. gara 100050
FC Zürich
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
3
2
no. gara 100053
Do 25.08.2002
SR Delémont
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2
4
no. gara 100048
FC St. Gallen
BSC Young Boys
2
1
no. gara 100051
Sa 31.08.2002
FC Aarau
FC Luzern
1
2
no. gara 100054
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
2
1
no. gara 100059
Do 01.09.2002
FC Wil 1900
FC Thun
1
5
no. gara 100058
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Servette FC
2
1
no. gara 100057
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Basel 1893
2
3
no. gara 100056
SR Delémont
FC St. Gallen
6
2
no. gara 100055
Ma 10.09.2002
FC Thun
FC Aarau
2
0
no. gara 100064
Me 11.09.2002
FC Zürich
SR Delémont
1
0
no. gara 100065
FC St. Gallen
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2
3
no. gara 100063
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
4
2
no. gara 100062
FC Luzern
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
0
1
no. gara 100061
FC Basel 1893
FC Wil 1900
7
1
no. gara 100060
Sa 14.09.2002
FC Wil 1900
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
1
no. gara 100070
FC Thun
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1
1
no. gara 100069
FC Basel 1893
FC Aarau
4
0
no. gara 100066
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
0
0
no. gara 100067
FC Zürich
FC St. Gallen
2
1
no. gara 100071
Do 15.09.2002
Servette FC
SR Delémont
5
0
no. gara 100068
Sa 21.09.2002
FC Aarau
FC Wil 1900
0
0
no. gara 100072
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Basel 1893
1
1
no. gara 100075
Do 22.09.2002
SR Delémont
FC Luzern
2
2
no. gara 100073
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Zürich
1
1
no. gara 100074
FC St. Gallen
Servette FC
2
2
no. gara 100076
BSC Young Boys
FC Thun
3
0
no. gara 100077
Ve 27.09.2002
Servette FC
FC Zürich
2
0
no. gara 100081
Sa 28.09.2002
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Aarau
3
0
no. gara 100079
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
2
1
no. gara 100078
Do 29.09.2002
FC Luzern
FC St. Gallen
1
0
no. gara 100080
FC Thun
SR Delémont
0
1
no. gara 100082
FC Wil 1900
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
1
no. gara 100083
Ve 04.10.2002
BSC Young Boys
FC Wil 1900
4
2
no. gara 100088
Sa 05.10.2002
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Aarau
3
1
no. gara 100085
Do 06.10.2002
SR Delémont
FC Basel 1893
1
2
no. gara 100084
Servette FC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
4
3
no. gara 100086
FC St. Gallen
FC Thun
2
2
no. gara 100087
FC Zürich
FC Luzern
2
1
no. gara 100089
Sa 19.10.2002
FC Aarau
BSC Young Boys
1
1
no. gara 100090
FC Basel 1893
FC St. Gallen
6
0
no. gara 100091
FC Luzern
Servette FC
4
3
no. gara 100093
Do 20.10.2002
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
4
0
no. gara 100092
FC Thun
FC Zürich
0
0
no. gara 100094
FC Wil 1900
SR Delémont
2
0
no. gara 100095
Ve 25.10.2002
Servette FC
FC Basel 1893
0
1
no. gara 100098
Sa 26.10.2002
FC Zürich
FC Wil 1900
1
3
no. gara 100101
Do 27.10.2002
SR Delémont
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
1
no. gara 100096
FC Luzern
FC Thun
1
2
no. gara 100097
FC St. Gallen
FC Aarau
1
0
no. gara 100099
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
2
no. gara 100100
Ve 01.11.2002
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich
5
3
no. gara 100103
Sa 02.11.2002
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
BSC Young Boys
3
1
no. gara 100105
FC Aarau
SR Delémont
3
0
no. gara 100102
Do 03.11.2002
FC Wil 1900
FC St. Gallen
11
3
no. gara 100107
FC Thun
Servette FC
1
0
no. gara 100106
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Luzern
3
2
no. gara 100104
Sa 16.11.2002
FC Zürich
FC Aarau
1
2
no. gara 100113
Servette FC
FC Wil 1900
1
1
no. gara 100110
Do 17.11.2002
FC Thun
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2
2
no. gara 100112
FC Luzern
FC Basel 1893
1
1
no. gara 100109
SR Delémont
BSC Young Boys
2
4
no. gara 100108
FC St. Gallen
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
0
2
no. gara 100111
Ve 22.11.2002
FC Basel 1893
FC Thun
3
0
no. gara 100115
Sa 23.11.2002
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Zürich
2
2
no. gara 100117
Grasshopper Club Zürich
SR Delémont
3
0
no. gara 100116
Do 24.11.2002
FC Aarau
Servette FC
0
3
no. gara 100114
FC Wil 1900
FC Luzern
2
1
no. gara 100118
BSC Young Boys
FC St. Gallen
1
2
no. gara 100119
Do 01.12.2002
FC Luzern
FC Aarau
2
0
no. gara 100121
Servette FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1
1
no. gara 100122
FC St. Gallen
SR Delémont
3
0
no. gara 100123
FC Thun
FC Wil 1900
3
0
no. gara 100124
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys
4
2
no. gara 100125
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
2
no. gara 100120
Sa 07.12.2002
FC Wil 1900
FC Basel 1893
1
4
no. gara 100130
Do 08.12.2002
FC Aarau
FC Thun
2
0
no. gara 100126
SR Delémont
FC Zürich
2
2
no. gara 100127
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC St. Gallen
1
1
no. gara 100128
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Luzern
3
2
no. gara 100129
Servette FC
BSC Young Boys
4
4
no. gara 100131