U-16 - Gruppo B

Sa 19.09.2020
SC Kriens
Team Zürich/Red-Star
0
4
no. gara 126996
Team BEJUNE
FC Solothurn
4
2
no. gara 126999
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Liechtenstein
2
0
no. gara 127000
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Südostschweiz
6
1
no. gara 126997
Team Basel Concordia
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
7
1
no. gara 126998
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
2
no. gara 126995
Sa 03.10.2020
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Etoile Carouge FC
5
0
no. gara 127005
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
SC Kriens
3
1
no. gara 127006
FC Solothurn
Team Vaud La Côte
3
3
no. gara 127002
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Liechtenstein
1
0
no. gara 127001
Team Südostschweiz
Team Basel Concordia
1
1
no. gara 127004
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team BEJUNE
1
6
no. gara 127003
Sa 10.10.2020
Etoile Carouge FC
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
1
0
no. gara 127008
Team Liechtenstein
FC Solothurn
4
3
no. gara 127012
Team BEJUNE
Team Südostschweiz
2
1
no. gara 127010
Team Vaud La Côte
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
3
2
no. gara 127011
Team Basel Concordia
Team Zürich/Red-Star
2
3
no. gara 127009
SC Kriens
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
2
no. gara 127007
Sa 24.10.2020
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Liechtenstein
3
3
no. gara 127014
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team BEJUNE
R
no. gara 127016
SC Kriens
Etoile Carouge FC
2
7
no. gara 127018
Team Südostschweiz
Team Vaud La Côte
2
8
no. gara 127015
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Solothurn
2
3
no. gara 127013
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Basel Concordia
R
no. gara 127017
Sa 31.10.2020
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Rapperswil-Jona
R
no. gara 127019
Team Liechtenstein
Team Südostschweiz
R
no. gara 127023
FC Solothurn
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
R
no. gara 127024
Team BEJUNE
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
R
no. gara 127021
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Zürich/Red-Star
R
no. gara 127022
Team Basel Concordia
SC Kriens
R
no. gara 127020
Sa 07.11.2020
13:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
no. gara 127025
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Liechtenstein
R
no. gara 127027
13:00
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Vaud La Côte
no. gara 127028
SC Kriens
Team BEJUNE
R
no. gara 127029
14:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Basel Concordia
no. gara 127030
Team Südostschweiz
FC Solothurn
R
no. gara 127026
Sa 14.11.2020
13:00
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Südostschweiz
no. gara 127036
14:00
Team Liechtenstein
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
no. gara 127034
14:30
Team BEJUNE
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 127032
15:00
Team Vaud La Côte
SC Kriens
no. gara 127033
15:00
FC Solothurn
Team Zürich/Red-Star
no. gara 127035
15:00
Team Basel Concordia
FC Rapperswil-Jona
no. gara 127031
Sa 21.11.2020
12:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Südostschweiz
no. gara 127037
13:00
Team Zürich/Red-Star
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
no. gara 127038
14:00
SC Kriens
Team Liechtenstein
no. gara 127040
15:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud La Côte
no. gara 127041
15:30
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Solothurn
no. gara 127039
Do 22.11.2020
13:00
Team Basel Concordia
Team BEJUNE
no. gara 127042
Sa 28.11.2020
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
no. gara 127047
13:00
Team Südostschweiz
Team Zürich/Red-Star
no. gara 127048
14:00
Team Liechtenstein
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 127045
14:30
Team BEJUNE
FC Rapperswil-Jona
no. gara 127043
15:00
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Basel Concordia
no. gara 127044
15:00
FC Solothurn
SC Kriens
no. gara 127046
Sa 05.12.2020
13:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Solothurn
no. gara 127052
14:00
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Südostschweiz
no. gara 127050
14:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Zürich/Red-Star
no. gara 127049
14:30
Team BEJUNE
Team Vaud La Côte
no. gara 127054
15:30
SC Kriens
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
no. gara 127051
Do 06.12.2020
13:00
Team Basel Concordia
Team Liechtenstein
no. gara 127053
Sa 27.02.2021
Team Vaud La Côte
FC Rapperswil-Jona
no. gara 127055
Team Liechtenstein
Team BEJUNE
no. gara 127056
FC Solothurn
Team Basel Concordia
no. gara 127057
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 127058
Team Südostschweiz
SC Kriens
no. gara 127059
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
no. gara 127060
Sa 06.03.2021
Team Zürich/Red-Star
SC Kriens
no. gara 127062
Team Südostschweiz
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 127063
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Basel Concordia
no. gara 127064
FC Solothurn
Team BEJUNE
no. gara 127065
Team Liechtenstein
Team Vaud La Côte
no. gara 127066
13:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
no. gara 127061
Sa 13.03.2021
Team Liechtenstein
FC Rapperswil-Jona
no. gara 127067
Team Vaud La Côte
FC Solothurn
no. gara 127068
Team Basel Concordia
Team Südostschweiz
no. gara 127070
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Zürich/Red-Star
no. gara 127071
14:00
SC Kriens
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
no. gara 127072
14:30
Team BEJUNE
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
no. gara 127069
Sa 20.03.2021
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 127074
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Basel Concordia
no. gara 127075
Team Südostschweiz
Team BEJUNE
no. gara 127076
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Vaud La Côte
no. gara 127077
FC Solothurn
Team Liechtenstein
no. gara 127078
14:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Kriens
no. gara 127073
Sa 27.03.2021
FC Solothurn
FC Rapperswil-Jona
no. gara 127079
Team Liechtenstein
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
no. gara 127080
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Südostschweiz
no. gara 127081
Team Basel Concordia
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
no. gara 127083
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Kriens
no. gara 127084
14:30
Team BEJUNE
Team Zürich/Red-Star
no. gara 127082
Sa 10.04.2021
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 127085
SC Kriens
Team Basel Concordia
no. gara 127086
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team BEJUNE
no. gara 127087
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Vaud La Côte
no. gara 127088
Team Südostschweiz
Team Liechtenstein
no. gara 127089
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Solothurn
no. gara 127090
Sa 17.04.2021
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Rapperswil-Jona
no. gara 127091
FC Solothurn
Team Südostschweiz
no. gara 127092
Team Liechtenstein
Team Zürich/Red-Star
no. gara 127093
Team Vaud La Côte
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
no. gara 127094
Team Basel Concordia
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 127096
14:30
Team BEJUNE
SC Kriens
no. gara 127095
Sa 24.04.2021
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Basel Concordia
no. gara 127097
Etoile Carouge FC
Team BEJUNE
no. gara 127098
SC Kriens
Team Vaud La Côte
no. gara 127099
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Liechtenstein
no. gara 127100
Team Zürich/Red-Star
FC Solothurn
no. gara 127101
Team Südostschweiz
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
no. gara 127102
Sa 01.05.2021
Team Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
no. gara 127103
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Zürich/Red-Star
no. gara 127104
FC Solothurn
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
no. gara 127105
Team Liechtenstein
SC Kriens
no. gara 127106
Team Vaud La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 127107
14:30
Team BEJUNE
Team Basel Concordia
no. gara 127108
Sa 08.05.2021
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team BEJUNE
no. gara 127109
Team Basel Concordia
Team Vaud La Côte
no. gara 127110
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Liechtenstein
no. gara 127111
SC Kriens
FC Solothurn
no. gara 127112
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
no. gara 127113
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Südostschweiz
no. gara 127114
Sa 15.05.2021
Team Zürich/Red-Star
FC Rapperswil-Jona
no. gara 127115
Team Südostschweiz
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
no. gara 127116
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
SC Kriens
no. gara 127117
FC Solothurn
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 127118
Team Liechtenstein
Team Basel Concordia
no. gara 127119
Team Vaud La Côte
Team BEJUNE
no. gara 127120
Sa 29.05.2021
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Vaud La Côte
no. gara 127121
Team Basel Concordia
FC Solothurn
no. gara 127123
Etoile Carouge FC
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
no. gara 127124
SC Kriens
Team Südostschweiz
no. gara 127125
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Zürich/Red-Star
no. gara 127126
14:30
Team BEJUNE
Team Liechtenstein
no. gara 127122