FE-13 - girone primavera - Gruppo nazionale

Sa 22.02.2020
FC Lugano
FCZ Heerenschürli
7
2
VN
no. gara 206276
Sa 29.02.2020
Servette FC
Team La Côte
0
0
VN
no. gara 206080
FCO Thurgau
FCZ Stadt
0
0
VN
no. gara 206071
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Hirzenbach
0
0
VN
no. gara 206076
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team WFV - Oberwallis
0
0
VN
no. gara 206069
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Südostschweiz
0
0
VN
no. gara 206070
GC Unterland
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
0
VN
no. gara 206077
Meyrin FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
0
0
VN
no. gara 206079
FC Aarau
FC Baden 1897
0
0
VN
no. gara 206065
Team Basel OB
FC Solothurn
0
0
VN
no. gara 206063
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Etoile Carouge FC
0
0
VN
no. gara 206082
Team ANF-Littoral
Team Seeland
0
0
VN
no. gara 206086
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team ACGF - GEF
0
0
VN
no. gara 206087
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team Jura
0
0
VN
no. gara 206089
BSC Young Boys Black
FC Luzern Stadt
0
0
VN
no. gara 206064
Team Köniz
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
0
0
VN
no. gara 206085
FC Schaffhausen
AFV-Freiamt
0
0
VN
no. gara 206073
FCW Winti
FCO St. Gallen
0
0
VN
no. gara 206075
Team Zugerland
FC Luzern SZ-UR
0
0
VN
no. gara 206088
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCZ Heerenschürli
0
0
VN
no. gara 206078
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Biel-Bienne
0
0
VN
no. gara 206083
Team Ticino Locarnese
AC Bellinzona
0
0
VN
no. gara 206062
FC Lugano
FC Luzern Nord
0
0
VN
no. gara 206068
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
SC Kriens
0
0
VN
no. gara 206084
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team AVF - Région Martigny
0
0
VN
no. gara 206067
Sa 07.03.2020
FCW Schützi
FC Schaffhausen
10
5
no. gara 206107
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Wil
8
4
no. gara 206105
FC Luzern Stadt
GC Unterland
1
7
no. gara 206098
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
2
6
no. gara 206096
FC Baden 1897
Team Aargau Zofingen
9
2
no. gara 206119
FC Solothurn
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
10
1
no. gara 206100
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Basel Concordia
15
5
no. gara 206101
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCW Winti
12
5
no. gara 206108
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
BSC Young Boys Black
5
2
no. gara 206091
Etoile Carouge FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
0
0
VN
no. gara 206094
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
0
0
VN
no. gara 206104
Team ANF-Littoral
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
0
0
VN
no. gara 206115
Team La Côte
Team ACVF-Lausanne
8
5
no. gara 206118
FC Luzern Nord
Team Ticino Locarnese
0
0
VN
no. gara 206102
FC Luzern SZ-UR
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
16
3
no. gara 206103
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Thurgau
14
3
no. gara 206106
GC Stadt
FC Aarau
7
11
no. gara 206111
AFV-Freiamt
FCZ Oberland
2
5
no. gara 206114
FC Lausanne-Sport
Meyrin FC
8
8
no. gara 206097
FC Sion - Valais central
Servette FC
5
10
no. gara 206099
Team AVF - Région Martigny
Team WFV - Oberwallis
5
3
no. gara 206116
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team Jura
4
4
no. gara 206117
SC Kriens
FC Lugano
0
0
VN
no. gara 206112
Team Basel FCB
Team Köniz
5
2
no. gara 206095
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team Seeland
16
2
no. gara 206092
AC Bellinzona
Team Zugerland
0
0
VN
no. gara 206090
Team ACGF - GEF
Team ANF-Montagne
0
0
VN
no. gara 206113
Team AFF-FFV Castella
BSC Young Boys Yellow
8
3
no. gara 206093
FCZ Hirzenbach
FC Rapperswil-Jona
7
13
no. gara 206109
FCZ Stadt
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
5
14
no. gara 206110
Sa 14.03.2020
BSC Young Boys Black
BSC Young Boys Yellow
IS
no. gara 206121
FCO Thurgau
FCO Liechtenstein
IS
no. gara 206131
FCZ Oberland
FCW Schützi
IS
no. gara 206134
FC Baden 1897
AFV-Freiamt
IS
no. gara 206144
FC Luzern Stadt
FC Aarau
IS
no. gara 206122
Team Aargau Zofingen
FC Thun Berner Oberland
IS
no. gara 206141
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team ACGF - GEF
IS
no. gara 206120
Meyrin FC
Team ANF-Littoral
IS
no. gara 206138
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Jura
IS
no. gara 206139
Servette FC
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
IS
no. gara 206140
FC Luzern SZ-UR
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
IS
no. gara 206129
GC Stadt
GC Unterland
IS
no. gara 206136
Team WFV - Oberwallis
Team Köniz
IS
no. gara 206147
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Etoile Carouge FC
IS
no. gara 206149
Team Zugerland
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
IS
no. gara 206148
FC Biel-Bienne
Team AVF - Région Martigny
IS
no. gara 206124
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Heerenschürli
IS
no. gara 206133
Team ACVF-Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
IS
no. gara 206142
Team Basel FCB
FC Solothurn
IS
no. gara 206123
Team Basel Concordia
Team Basel OB
IS
no. gara 206125
FC Lugano
AC Bellinzona
IS
no. gara 206126
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FC Luzern Nord
IS
no. gara 206137
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCO Südostschweiz
IS
no. gara 206143
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team La Côte
IS
no. gara 206146
FC Sion - Valais central
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
IS
no. gara 206128
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Hirzenbach
IS
no. gara 206135
FCO St. Gallen
SC Kriens
IS
no. gara 206130
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCW Winti
IS
no. gara 206127
Do 15.03.2020
FCO Wil
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
IS
no. gara 206132
Sa 21.03.2020
FCZ Stadt
FC Schaffhausen
IS
no. gara 206258
Team Seeland
Team AFF-FFV Castella
IS
no. gara 206145
FCW Schützi
FCO St. Gallen
IS
no. gara 206224
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Luzern Stadt
FCZ Heerenschürli
IS
no. gara 206157
FCZ Hirzenbach
FCO Wil
IS
no. gara 206163
FCZ Oberland
FCO Thurgau
IS
no. gara 206164
Etoile Carouge FC
Servette FC
IS
no. gara 206154
FCO Liechtenstein
FCZ Stadt
IS
no. gara 206160
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Biel-Bienne
IS
no. gara 206166
Team Jura
Team Seeland
IS
no. gara 206172
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Basel OB
IS
no. gara 206175
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ANF-Montagne
IS
no. gara 206179
BSC Young Boys Black
Team Basel FCB
IS
no. gara 206152
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
IS
no. gara 206151
Team Köniz
FC Aarau
IS
no. gara 206173
AFV-Freiamt
FCW Winti
IS
no. gara 206169
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
IS
no. gara 206153
AC Bellinzona
FC Luzern SZ-UR
IS
no. gara 206150
SC Kriens
Team Ticino Locarnese
IS
no. gara 206167
Team Basel Concordia
FC Baden 1897
IS
no. gara 206155
Team WFV - Oberwallis
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
IS
no. gara 206176
Team ACGF - GEF
Meyrin FC
IS
no. gara 206168
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FC Luzern Nord
IS
no. gara 206171
Team La Côte
Team ANF-Littoral
IS
no. gara 206174
Team Zugerland
GC Stadt
IS
no. gara 206177
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team Aargau Zofingen
IS
no. gara 206178
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Sion - Valais central
IS
no. gara 206156
Team AVF - Région Martigny
Team ACVF-Lausanne
IS
no. gara 206170
FC Solothurn
FC Thun Berner Oberland
IS
no. gara 206159
Sa 04.04.2020
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCO Liechtenstein
IS
no. gara 206205
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Jura
IS
no. gara 206189
FCO Wil
FCZ Oberland
IS
no. gara 206194
Meyrin FC
Team La Côte
IS
no. gara 206200
Team Seeland
Team AFF-FFV Araz
IS
no. gara 206206
FC Luzern Nord
Team Zugerland
IS
no. gara 206190
FCW Winti
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
IS
no. gara 206196
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Aargau Zofingen
IS
no. gara 206207
Team Basel OB
Team Köniz
IS
no. gara 206183
FC Aarau
FC Solothurn
IS
no. gara 206184
GC Unterland
BSC Young Boys Black
IS
no. gara 206198
FCO Thurgau
FC Schaffhausen
IS
no. gara 206193
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
IS
no. gara 206181
FC Luzern SZ-UR
SC Kriens
IS
no. gara 206191
FCO St. Gallen
FCZ Heerenschürli
IS
no. gara 206192
FCZ Hirzenbach
AFV-Freiamt
IS
no. gara 206197
GC Stadt
FC Rapperswil-Jona
IS
no. gara 206199
Team ANF-Littoral
Team ANF-Montagne
IS
no. gara 206203
FCW Schützi
FCZ Stadt
IS
no. gara 206195
Servette FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
IS
no. gara 206201
Team Basel FCB
Team Basel Concordia
IS
no. gara 206185
AC Bellinzona
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
IS
no. gara 206180
FC Lugano
FC Luzern Stadt
IS
no. gara 206187
Team ACGF - GEF
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
IS
no. gara 206202
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCO Südostschweiz
IS
no. gara 206204
FC Sion - Valais central
Team WFV - Oberwallis
IS
no. gara 206188
FC Lausanne-Sport
Etoile Carouge FC
IS
no. gara 206186
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
FC Biel-Bienne
IS
no. gara 206182
BSC Young Boys Yellow
FC Baden 1897
IS
no. gara 206209
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AFF-FFV Castella
IS
no. gara 206208
Me 08.04.2020
Team Aargau Zofingen
Team Basel FCB
IS
no. gara 206081
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCO Südostschweiz
IS
no. gara 206246
Sa 11.04.2020
FCZ Oberland
GC Stadt
IS
no. gara 206257
Me 15.04.2020
Team Basel FCB
GC Unterland
IS
no. gara 206245
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FCO Wil
IS
no. gara 206223
FC Baden 1897
Team Basel OB
IS
no. gara 206236
FC Luzern Nord
FC Luzern SZ-UR
IS
no. gara 206218
Team Aargau Zofingen
FC Solothurn
IS
no. gara 206229
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Seeland
IS
no. gara 206237
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Servette FC
IS
no. gara 206228
Team Jura
Team ANF-Littoral
IS
no. gara 206233
Team Köniz
FC Thun Berner Oberland
IS
no. gara 206234
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
IS
no. gara 206212
FC Aarau
Team Basel FCB
IS
no. gara 206213
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
BSC Young Boys Yellow
IS
no. gara 206239
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
IS
no. gara 206219
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
Team Ticino Locarnese
IS
no. gara 206220
GC Stadt
FCZ Hirzenbach
IS
no. gara 206226
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCZ Stadt
IS
no. gara 206225
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
IS
no. gara 206210
FC Luzern Stadt
AC Bellinzona
IS
no. gara 206216
Team Zugerland
AFV-Freiamt
IS
no. gara 206238
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Lausanne-Sport
IS
no. gara 206214
Team ANF-Montagne
BSC Young Boys Black
IS
no. gara 206231
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team AFF-FFV Araz
IS
no. gara 206211
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
GC Unterland
IS
no. gara 206227
Team Basel Concordia
SC Kriens
IS
no. gara 206215
Team La Côte
Team ACGF - GEF
IS
no. gara 206235
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Lugano
IS
no. gara 206217
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Meyrin FC
IS
no. gara 206230
Team AVF - Région Martigny
FC Sion - Valais central
IS
no. gara 206232
FCO Südostschweiz
FCZ Oberland
IS
no. gara 206221
Me 22.04.2020
Meyrin FC
Servette FC
IS
no. gara 206287
Sa 25.04.2020
Team WFV - Oberwallis
Team AFF-FFV Castella
IS
no. gara 206269
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
IS
no. gara 206253
Team Seeland
Team ANF-Montagne
IS
no. gara 206268
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
IS
no. gara 206249
FC Luzern Nord
FC Aarau
IS
no. gara 206250
FCW Winti
FCO Wil
IS
no. gara 206254
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team ACVF-Lausanne
IS
no. gara 206240
Team Basel OB
Team Aargau Zofingen
IS
no. gara 206242
Etoile Carouge FC
Meyrin FC
IS
no. gara 206244
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Zugerland
IS
no. gara 206252
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Lausanne-Sport
IS
no. gara 206259
FC Luzern SZ-UR
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
IS
no. gara 206251
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCW Schützi
IS
no. gara 206255
FCZ Hirzenbach
FCO Thurgau
IS
no. gara 206256
AFV-Freiamt
Team Basel Concordia
IS
no. gara 206262
Team ANF-Littoral
BSC Young Boys Yellow
IS
no. gara 206263
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
IS
no. gara 206241
Team La Côte
Team AVF - Région Martigny
IS
no. gara 206267
Team Jura
FC Biel-Bienne
IS
no. gara 206266
Servette FC
Team ACGF - GEF
IS
no. gara 206261
Team Ticino Locarnese
FC Lugano
IS
no. gara 206265
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
AC Bellinzona
IS
no. gara 206264
SC Kriens
FC Luzern Stadt
IS
no. gara 206260
FC Solothurn
FC Baden 1897
IS
no. gara 206248
FC Sion - Valais central
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
IS
no. gara 206247
BSC Young Boys Black
Team Köniz
IS
no. gara 206243
Sa 02.05.2020
FCO St. Gallen
AC Bellinzona
IS
no. gara 206279
FCO Wil
FCO Thurgau
IS
no. gara 206281
FC Baden 1897
SC Kriens
IS
no. gara 206294
Team Aargau Zofingen
FC Luzern SZ-UR
IS
no. gara 206288
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
AFV-Freiamt
IS
no. gara 206295
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AVF - Région Martigny
IS
no. gara 206296
Team Basel Concordia
FC Solothurn
IS
no. gara 206274
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AFF-FFV Castella
IS
no. gara 206299
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Liechtenstein
IS
no. gara 206280
BSC Young Boys Black
FC Aarau
IS
no. gara 206271
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team Seeland
IS
no. gara 206298
Team Zugerland
FCZ Oberland
IS
no. gara 206297
Team Jura
Team ANF-Montagne
IS
no. gara 206291
FCZ Stadt
FC Luzern Stadt
IS
no. gara 206284
FCZ Hirzenbach
FC Luzern Nord
IS
no. gara 206283
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FC Schaffhausen
IS
no. gara 206278
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
Team AFF-FFV Araz
IS
no. gara 206270
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
IS
no. gara 206277
FC Biel-Bienne
Team La Côte
IS
no. gara 206273
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
GC Stadt
IS
no. gara 206286
FCW Schützi
FC Rapperswil-Jona
IS
no. gara 206282
Team Köniz
FC Sion - Valais central
IS
no. gara 206293
Team ACGF - GEF
Etoile Carouge FC
IS
no. gara 206289
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
IS
no. gara 206290
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Ticino Locarnese
IS
no. gara 206292
GC Unterland
FCW Winti
IS
no. gara 206285
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team WFV - Oberwallis
IS
no. gara 206275
Team Basel FCB
Team Basel OB
IS
no. gara 206272
Sa 09.05.2020
Team Zugerland
FC Aarau
IS
no. gara 206388
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCW Schützi
IS
no. gara 206161
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
IS
no. gara 206312
FC Rapperswil-Jona
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
IS
no. gara 206158
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Baden 1897
IS
no. gara 206314
Team Jura
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
IS
no. gara 206326
FCO Liechtenstein
FCZ Hirzenbach
IS
no. gara 206310
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Stadt
IS
no. gara 206317
Etoile Carouge FC
Team La Côte
IS
no. gara 206302
FC Aarau
Team Basel Concordia
IS
no. gara 206303
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
Team Zugerland
IS
no. gara 206318
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team ANF-Montagne
IS
no. gara 206319
Servette FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
IS
no. gara 206321
FCW Winti
FCW Schützi
IS
no. gara 206315
SC Kriens
GC Unterland
IS
no. gara 206320
Team AFF-FFV Araz
BSC Young Boys Yellow
IS
no. gara 206300
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
IS
no. gara 206301
FC Luzern Nord
FC Thun Berner Oberland
IS
no. gara 206309
FCZ Heerenschürli
Team Basel FCB
IS
no. gara 206316
Team ANF-Littoral
Team ACGF - GEF
IS
no. gara 206323
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Meyrin FC
IS
no. gara 206329
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Seeland
IS
no. gara 206304
AFV-Freiamt
Team Basel OB
IS
no. gara 206322
Team Ticino Locarnese
Team Aargau Zofingen
IS
no. gara 206325
Team Köniz
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
IS
no. gara 206327
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
IS
no. gara 206305
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
GC Stadt
IS
no. gara 206311
Team WFV - Oberwallis
Team ACVF-Lausanne
IS
no. gara 206328
FC Luzern Stadt
FCO St. Gallen
IS
no. gara 206306
FC Sion - Valais central
BSC Young Boys Black
IS
no. gara 206307
FCO Thurgau
FC Rapperswil-Jona
IS
no. gara 206313
Team AVF - Région Martigny
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
IS
no. gara 206324
FC Solothurn
FC Luzern SZ-UR
IS
no. gara 206308
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FCO St. Gallen
IS
no. gara 206341
FCO Wil
FC Lugano
IS
no. gara 206340
FCW Schützi
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
IS
no. gara 206342
Team Seeland
FC Solothurn
IS
no. gara 206355
FC Baden 1897
FC Luzern Nord
IS
no. gara 206354
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Köniz
IS
no. gara 206356
Team Aargau Zofingen
FC Aarau
IS
no. gara 206348
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
BSC Young Boys Black
IS
no. gara 206332
Meyrin FC
Team AVF - Région Martigny
IS
no. gara 206346
BSC Young Boys Yellow
FC Thun Berner Oberland
IS
no. gara 206359
SC Kriens
Team Zugerland
IS
no. gara 206347
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FCZ Hirzenbach
IS
no. gara 206337
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCW Winti
IS
no. gara 206339
FCZ Stadt
Team Basel OB
IS
no. gara 206344
GC Stadt
FCO Thurgau
IS
no. gara 206345
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
FC Biel-Bienne
IS
no. gara 206331
Team Basel Concordia
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
IS
no. gara 206336
Team Basel FCB
FC Luzern Stadt
IS
no. gara 206335
Etoile Carouge FC
Team AFF-FFV Castella
IS
no. gara 206334
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team ANF-Littoral
IS
no. gara 206333
Team La Côte
Team ANF-Montagne
IS
no. gara 206353
AC Bellinzona
FCO Südostschweiz
IS
no. gara 206330
Team ACGF - GEF
FC Lausanne-Sport
IS
no. gara 206349
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCZ Oberland
IS
no. gara 206352
FCZ Heerenschürli
GC Unterland
IS
no. gara 206343
AFV-Freiamt
Team Ticino Locarnese
IS
no. gara 206351
Team WFV - Oberwallis
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
IS
no. gara 206358
FCO Liechtenstein
FC Rapperswil-Jona
IS
no. gara 206338
Team ACVF-Lausanne
FC Sion - Valais central
IS
no. gara 206350
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Servette FC
IS
no. gara 206357
Me 27.05.2020
FCO Wil
FCO Liechtenstein
IS
no. gara 206072
GC Unterland
FCO St. Gallen
IS
no. gara 206165
FCW Schützi
GC Stadt
IS
no. gara 206074
Sa 30.05.2020
FCO Thurgau
FCW Winti
IS
no. gara 206222
Team Basel Concordia
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
IS
no. gara 206066
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
IS
no. gara 206366
FC Thun Berner Oberland
AFV-Freiamt
IS
no. gara 206368
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Südostschweiz
IS
no. gara 206370
FC Schaffhausen
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
IS
no. gara 206372
Team ANF-Montagne
Meyrin FC
IS
no. gara 206383
FC Luzern Stadt
FC Luzern SZ-UR
IS
no. gara 206365
FC Luzern Nord
SC Kriens
IS
no. gara 206369
FCW Winti
FCZ Stadt
IS
no. gara 206373
FCZ Oberland
FCO Liechtenstein
IS
no. gara 206376
FCO Thurgau
FCW Schützi
IS
no. gara 206371
Team Köniz
Team AFF-FFV Araz
IS
no. gara 206385
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FC Sion - Valais central
IS
no. gara 206387
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team Basel Concordia
IS
no. gara 206389
Team Basel OB
Team Seeland
IS
no. gara 206362
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team ACGF - GEF
IS
no. gara 206363
FCZ Hirzenbach
Team Aargau Zofingen
IS
no. gara 206375
Team ANF-Littoral
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
IS
no. gara 206382
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
Etoile Carouge FC
IS
no. gara 206360
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCO Wil
IS
no. gara 206374
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Basel FCB
IS
no. gara 206379
Servette FC
FC Biel-Bienne
IS
no. gara 206380
Team ACVF-Lausanne
BSC Young Boys Black
IS
no. gara 206381
Team Ticino Locarnese
FC Baden 1897
IS
no. gara 206384
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team AVF - Région Martigny
IS
no. gara 206361
GC Stadt
AC Bellinzona
IS
no. gara 206378
GC Unterland
FC Lugano
IS
no. gara 206377
FC Solothurn
Team Jura
IS
no. gara 206367
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
IS
no. gara 206364
Team La Côte
Team WFV - Oberwallis
IS
no. gara 206386
Sa 13.06.2020
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Lausanne-Sport
IS
no. gara 206413
BSC Young Boys Black
Servette FC
IS
no. gara 206393
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
IS
no. gara 206398
FC Sion - Valais central
Team AFF-FFV Castella
IS
no. gara 206399
Team WFV - Oberwallis
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
IS
no. gara 206418
FCO Wil
FCW Schützi
IS
no. gara 206403
FC Baden 1897
Team Zugerland
IS
no. gara 206416
FCW Winti
FC Schaffhausen
IS
no. gara 206404
AFV-Freiamt
FC Luzern Nord
IS
no. gara 206412
Team Jura
Team La Côte
IS
no. gara 206415
FC Solothurn
Team Köniz
IS
no. gara 206400
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
IS
no. gara 206419
GC Unterland
FCZ Oberland
IS
no. gara 206406
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
IS
no. gara 206408
FC Luzern Stadt
Team Basel Concordia
IS
no. gara 206397
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FCO Thurgau
IS
no. gara 206401
FC Biel-Bienne
Team ANF-Littoral
IS
no. gara 206395
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCZ Hirzenbach
IS
no. gara 206407
Team AVF - Région Martigny
Etoile Carouge FC
IS
no. gara 206414
AC Bellinzona
FCZ Heerenschürli
IS
no. gara 206390
Team Basel OB
FC Thun Berner Oberland
IS
no. gara 206392
Team ACGF - GEF
Team ACVF-Lausanne
IS
no. gara 206411
FC Lugano
FCO St. Gallen
IS
no. gara 206396
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
BSC Young Boys Yellow
IS
no. gara 206417
FCO Südostschweiz
GC Stadt
IS
no. gara 206402
Team Aargau Zofingen
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
IS
no. gara 206410
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
IS
no. gara 206391
FC Aarau
FCO Liechtenstein
IS
no. gara 206394
FCZ Stadt
Team Ticino Locarnese
IS
no. gara 206405
SC Kriens
Team Basel FCB
IS
no. gara 206409
Sa 20.06.2020
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Lugano
IS
no. gara 206162