U-13 - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Sa 24.08.2013
Team AFF/FFV-Broye
Team ANF-Montagne
6
4
no. gara 121886
BSC Young Boys Black
Team ANF-Littoral
19
1
no. gara 121885
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team AFF/FFV-Castella
4
7
no. gara 121889
Team AFF/FFV-Sense-See
Team Köniz
3
3
no. gara 121888
Team AFF/FFV-Sud
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
6
10
no. gara 121887
Sa 31.08.2013
Team ANF-Montagne
Team AFF/FFV-Sud
8
6
no. gara 121893
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team AFF/FFV-Sense-See
2
8
no. gara 121892
Team ANF-Littoral
Team AFF/FFV-Castella
4
12
no. gara 121890
BSC Young Boys Black
Team AFF/FFV-Broye
9
1
no. gara 121894
Me 04.09.2013
Team Köniz
FC Thun Berner Oberland
7
5
no. gara 121891
Team AFF/FFV-Broye
Team ANF-Littoral
9
5
no. gara 121895
Team AFF/FFV-Sense-See
Team ANF-Montagne
8
8
no. gara 121897
Team AFF/FFV-Sud
BSC Young Boys Black
2
16
no. gara 121896
Me 11.09.2013
Team AFF/FFV-Castella
Team Köniz
6
5
no. gara 121899
Sa 14.09.2013
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
2
11
no. gara 121898
Me 18.09.2013
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys Black
6
6
no. gara 121907
Ve 20.09.2013
Team AFF/FFV-Broye
Team AFF/FFV-Sud
13
4
no. gara 121904
Sa 21.09.2013
Team ANF-Littoral
Team Köniz
4
7
no. gara 121900
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team AFF/FFV-Castella
6
9
no. gara 121901
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
7
no. gara 121902
BSC Young Boys Black
Team AFF/FFV-Sense-See
6
7
no. gara 121903
Sa 28.09.2013
Team AFF/FFV-Castella
Team ANF-Montagne
16
7
no. gara 121908
Team Köniz
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
4
5
no. gara 121909
Team AFF/FFV-Sense-See
Team AFF/FFV-Broye
6
5
no. gara 121906
Team AFF/FFV-Sud
Team ANF-Littoral
7
3
no. gara 121905
Sa 05.10.2013
BSC Young Boys Black
Team AFF/FFV-Castella
9
4
no. gara 121912
Team AFF/FFV-Broye
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
10
no. gara 121913
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Köniz
6
6
no. gara 121911
Team ANF-Littoral
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
3
9
no. gara 121910
Team AFF/FFV-Sud
Team AFF/FFV-Sense-See
8
16
no. gara 121914
Sa 19.10.2013
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team ANF-Montagne
2
3
no. gara 121919
Team AFF/FFV-Castella
Team AFF/FFV-Broye
9
2
no. gara 121917
Team AFF/FFV-Sense-See
Team ANF-Littoral
11
4
no. gara 121915
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team AFF/FFV-Sud
13
5
no. gara 121916
Team Köniz
BSC Young Boys Black
6
11
no. gara 121918
Sa 26.10.2013
BSC Young Boys Black
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
10
2
no. gara 121921
Team AFF/FFV-Sense-See
FC Thun Berner Oberland
7
5
no. gara 121924
Team ANF-Littoral
Team ANF-Montagne
3
17
no. gara 121920
Team AFF/FFV-Sud
Team AFF/FFV-Castella
5
14
no. gara 121923
Team AFF/FFV-Broye
Team Köniz
4
10
no. gara 121922
Sa 02.11.2013
Team Köniz
Team AFF/FFV-Sud
12
3
no. gara 121927
Team AFF/FFV-Castella
Team AFF/FFV-Sense-See
6
5
no. gara 121926
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team AFF/FFV-Broye
11
4
no. gara 121928
Team ANF-Montagne
BSC Young Boys Black
3
11
no. gara 121929
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team ANF-Littoral
1
2
no. gara 121925

Ripartizione gruppi