U-18 (femminile)

Sa 18.08.2012
Team Vaud
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
2
3
no. gara 102962
Do 19.08.2012
Team Aargau
FC Rapperswil-Jona
5
0
no. gara 102964
FC Zürich Frauen
FC St. Gallen
1
0
no. gara 102961
FC Basel 1893
Team SOFV
4
2
no. gara 102960
FC Staad U-19
FC Thun Berner Oberland
5
1
no. gara 102965
Grasshopper Club Zürich
SC Kriens U-18
0
1
no. gara 102963
Sa 25.08.2012
Team SOFV
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
2
no. gara 102966
Do 26.08.2012
SC Kriens U-18
Team Aargau
5
0
no. gara 102968
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Staad U-19
0
10
no. gara 102967
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
Grasshopper Club Zürich
4
0
no. gara 102969
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich Frauen
2
0
no. gara 102971
FC St. Gallen
Team Vaud
2
2
no. gara 102970
Sa 08.09.2012
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
0
no. gara 102977
Do 09.09.2012
Team Aargau
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
0
3
no. gara 102975
FC Zürich Frauen
Team SOFV
7
2
no. gara 102972
Team Vaud
FC Basel 1893
0
1
no. gara 102973
FC Staad U-19
SC Kriens U-18
0
0
no. gara 102976
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC St. Gallen
3
2
no. gara 102974
Sa 15.09.2012
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
FC Staad U-19
7
3
no. gara 102980
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
3
no. gara 102982
FC Zürich Frauen
Team Vaud
1
1
no. gara 102983
FC St. Gallen
Team Aargau
3
1
no. gara 102981
SC Kriens U-18
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
0
no. gara 102979
Team SOFV
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
2
no. gara 102978
Me 19.09.2012
Team Vaud
Team SOFV
2
2
no. gara 102984
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Zürich Frauen
0
2
no. gara 102985
Team Aargau
FC Basel 1893
1
0
no. gara 102986
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
1
1
no. gara 102988
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Kriens U-18
1
1
no. gara 102989
Sa 22.09.2012
FC St. Gallen
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
1
no. gara 102992
FC Basel 1893
FC Staad U-19
3
0
F
no. gara 102993
Team SOFV
SC Kriens U-18
1
0
no. gara 102990
Do 23.09.2012
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
0
no. gara 102991
FC Zürich Frauen
Team Aargau
1
7
no. gara 102994
Team Vaud
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
2
no. gara 102995
Me 26.09.2012
FC St. Gallen
FC Staad U-19
3
0
no. gara 102987
Do 30.09.2012
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC St. Gallen
1
3
no. gara 103000
SC Kriens U-18
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
2
5
no. gara 103001
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel 1893
0
2
no. gara 102999
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team SOFV
4
0
no. gara 102996
Team Aargau
Team Vaud
0
1
no. gara 102997
FC Staad U-19
FC Zürich Frauen
1
4
no. gara 102998
Do 07.10.2012
FC St. Gallen
SC Kriens U-18
0
0
no. gara 103003
Team SOFV
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
0
5
no. gara 103002
FC Basel 1893
FC Rapperswil-Jona
9
0
no. gara 103004
Team Vaud
FC Staad U-19
3
0
no. gara 103006
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Aargau
2
1
no. gara 103007
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
2
no. gara 103005
Sa 13.10.2012
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud
0
3
no. gara 103010
Do 14.10.2012
SC Kriens U-18
FC Basel 1893
2
0
no. gara 103012
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Zürich Frauen
0
1
no. gara 103011
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
FC St. Gallen
7
2
no. gara 103013
FC Staad U-19
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
2
no. gara 103009
Do 21.10.2012
Team Aargau
Team SOFV
1
2
no. gara 103008
Sa 27.10.2012
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
7
2
no. gara 103018
Team SOFV
FC St. Gallen
1
0
no. gara 103014
Do 28.10.2012
FC Basel 1893
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
1
1
no. gara 103015
FC Zürich Frauen
SC Kriens U-18
3
0
no. gara 103016
Team Vaud
FC Rapperswil-Jona
5
0
no. gara 103017
Do 04.11.2012
FC Staad U-19
Team SOFV
2
1
no. gara 103020
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Aargau
1
7
no. gara 103021
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
6
no. gara 103022
SC Kriens U-18
Team Vaud
0
1
no. gara 103023
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
FC Zürich Frauen
0
5
no. gara 103024
FC St. Gallen
FC Basel 1893
0
1
no. gara 103025
Do 11.11.2012
Team Aargau
FC Staad U-19
2
1
no. gara 103019