U-14 - Gruppo 2

Sa 20.08.2011
Team Jura
Team Riviera-Vaud
3
3
no. gara 113552
FC Baden 1897
Meyrin FC
6
5
no. gara 113555
FC Wohlen
Team TOBE
3
1
no. gara 113554
Do 21.08.2011
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
4
2
no. gara 113553
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team La Côte
4
2
no. gara 113556
Sa 27.08.2011
Team TOBE
FC Baden 1897
3
9
no. gara 113559
Meyrin FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
4
1
no. gara 113558
Team Riviera-Vaud
Team La Côte
2
0
no. gara 113557
Do 28.08.2011
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
FC Wohlen
3
7
no. gara 113560
Team Jura
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
4
no. gara 113561
Sa 03.09.2011
FC Baden 1897
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
5
2
no. gara 113564
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team TOBE
6
1
no. gara 113565
FC Wohlen
Team Jura
4
2
no. gara 113563
Team La Côte
Meyrin FC
1
2
no. gara 113566
Do 04.09.2011
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Riviera-Vaud
2
2
no. gara 113562
Sa 10.09.2011
Team TOBE
Team La Côte
1
1
no. gara 113568
Team Riviera-Vaud
Meyrin FC
4
2
no. gara 113567
Do 11.09.2011
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1
3
no. gara 113569
Team Jura
FC Baden 1897
1
5
no. gara 113570
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Wohlen
1
2
no. gara 113571
Sa 24.09.2011
FC Baden 1897
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
1
no. gara 113573
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team Jura
3
0
no. gara 113574
Meyrin FC
Team TOBE
5
1
no. gara 113576
FC Wohlen
Team Riviera-Vaud
2
2
no. gara 113572
Team La Côte
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
0
2
no. gara 113575
Sa 01.10.2011
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1
2
no. gara 113580
Team Jura
Team La Côte
4
2
no. gara 113579
Team Riviera-Vaud
Team TOBE
8
1
no. gara 113577
Do 02.10.2011
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Meyrin FC
1
0
no. gara 113578
Sa 08.10.2011
FC Baden 1897
Team Riviera-Vaud
1
13
no. gara 113582
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Wohlen
4
4
no. gara 113583
Team TOBE
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
3
7
no. gara 113586
Meyrin FC
Team Jura
1
4
no. gara 113585
Team La Côte
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
4
no. gara 113584
Sa 15.10.2011
FC Wohlen
FC Baden 1897
4
3
no. gara 113581
Sa 22.10.2011
FC Wohlen
Team La Côte
5
4
no. gara 113590
Team Riviera-Vaud
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
6
0
no. gara 113587
Do 23.10.2011
Team Jura
Team TOBE
2
1
no. gara 113588
FC Baden 1897
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
3
6
no. gara 113591
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Meyrin FC
3
0
no. gara 113589
Sa 29.10.2011
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team Riviera-Vaud
2
3
no. gara 113592
Team TOBE
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
11
no. gara 113595
Meyrin FC
FC Wohlen
2
6
no. gara 113594
Team La Côte
FC Baden 1897
4
0
no. gara 113593
Do 30.10.2011
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Team Jura
2
1
no. gara 113596
Sa 17.03.2012
Team La Côte
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
0
1
no. gara 113601
Meyrin FC
FC Baden 1897
7
0
no. gara 113600
Team Riviera-Vaud
Team Jura
5
0
no. gara 113597
Do 18.03.2012
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
6
no. gara 113598
Me 21.03.2012
Team TOBE
FC Wohlen
0
2
no. gara 113599
Sa 24.03.2012
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Meyrin FC
1
1
no. gara 113603
FC Baden 1897
Team TOBE
6
0
no. gara 113604
Team La Côte
Team Riviera-Vaud
0
6
no. gara 113602
FC Wohlen
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
2
3
no. gara 113605
Do 25.03.2012
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Jura
4
2
no. gara 113606
Sa 31.03.2012
Team TOBE
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1
4
no. gara 113610
Meyrin FC
Team La Côte
2
3
no. gara 113611
Team Riviera-Vaud
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
2
no. gara 113607
Do 01.04.2012
Team Jura
FC Wohlen
3
4
no. gara 113608
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
FC Baden 1897
2
5
no. gara 113609
Sa 21.04.2012
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
6
2
no. gara 113614
FC Wohlen
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
7
no. gara 113616
FC Baden 1897
Team Jura
2
2
no. gara 113615
Team La Côte
Team TOBE
6
0
no. gara 113613
Meyrin FC
Team Riviera-Vaud
2
6
no. gara 113612
Sa 28.04.2012
Team TOBE
Meyrin FC
1
5
no. gara 113621
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Baden 1897
7
3
no. gara 113618
Team Riviera-Vaud
FC Wohlen
7
0
no. gara 113617
Do 29.04.2012
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Team La Côte
2
2
no. gara 113620
Team Jura
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
4
1
no. gara 113619
Sa 05.05.2012
Team TOBE
Team Riviera-Vaud
2
3
no. gara 113622
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
2
no. gara 113625
FC Baden 1897
FC Wohlen
1
1
no. gara 113626
Meyrin FC
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
1
4
no. gara 113623
Team La Côte
Team Jura
4
1
no. gara 113624
Sa 12.05.2012
Team Riviera-Vaud
FC Baden 1897
4
3
no. gara 113627
Sa 19.05.2012
Team Jura
Meyrin FC
5
2
no. gara 113630
FC Wohlen
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
5
3
no. gara 113628
Do 20.05.2012
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Team TOBE
7
2
no. gara 113631
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team La Côte
0
2
no. gara 113629
Sa 02.06.2012
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Team Riviera-Vaud
0
6
no. gara 113632
Team TOBE
Team Jura
0
3
no. gara 113633
Team La Côte
FC Wohlen
1
4
no. gara 113635
Meyrin FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
3
no. gara 113634
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Baden 1897
5
1
no. gara 113636
Sa 09.06.2012
FC Baden 1897
Team La Côte
0
1
no. gara 113638
Team Riviera-Vaud
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
3
2
no. gara 113637
FC Wohlen
Meyrin FC
6
2
no. gara 113639
Do 10.06.2012
Team Jura
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
4
0
no. gara 113641
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team TOBE
6
3
no. gara 113640