U-16 - Gruppo B

Sa 03.09.2011
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Rapperswil-Jona
6
2
no. gara 112919
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Fribourg-AFF
1
4
no. gara 112921
Team Basel Concordia
Team Liechtenstein
3
1
no. gara 112920
SC Kriens
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
5
5
no. gara 112917
Do 04.09.2011
FC Solothurn
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
1
3
no. gara 112918
Sa 10.09.2011
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
2
3
no. gara 112925
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Basel Concordia
0
1
no. gara 112923
Team Liechtenstein
Etoile Carouge FC
4
1
no. gara 112922
Do 11.09.2011
FC Solothurn
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
4
no. gara 112924
SR Delémont
SC Kriens
2
2
no. gara 112926
Sa 24.09.2011
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
SR Delémont
3
1
no. gara 112927
Team Fribourg-AFF
Team Liechtenstein
2
5
no. gara 112931
Team Basel Concordia
FC Solothurn
2
2
no. gara 112929
Do 25.09.2011
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
0
no. gara 112930
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
5
2
no. gara 112928
Sa 01.10.2011
SR Delémont
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
2
no. gara 112935
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Fribourg-AFF
2
2
no. gara 112932
Do 02.10.2011
FC Solothurn
Etoile Carouge FC
5
2
no. gara 112933
SC Kriens
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
0
1
no. gara 112936
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Team Basel Concordia
2
2
no. gara 112934
Sa 08.10.2011
Team Liechtenstein
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
0
no. gara 112941
Team Basel Concordia
SR Delémont
3
2
no. gara 112938
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
2
0
no. gara 112939
Do 09.10.2011
Team Fribourg-AFF
FC Solothurn
4
3
no. gara 112940
FC Thun Berner Oberland
SC Kriens
5
0
no. gara 112937
Me 12.10.2011
FC Solothurn
Team Liechtenstein
1
2
no. gara 112942
Sa 15.10.2011
SR Delémont
Etoile Carouge FC
4
1
no. gara 112944
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Team Fribourg-AFF
3
1
no. gara 112943
SC Kriens
Team Basel Concordia
1
1
no. gara 112945
Do 16.10.2011
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
FC Thun Berner Oberland
6
2
no. gara 112946
Sa 22.10.2011
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Kriens
4
6
no. gara 112948
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Solothurn
2
1
no. gara 112951
Team Fribourg-AFF
SR Delémont
3
0
no. gara 112949
Team Basel Concordia
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
4
1
no. gara 112947
Sa 29.10.2011
SC Kriens
Team Fribourg-AFF
1
4
no. gara 112954
SR Delémont
Team Liechtenstein
3
3
no. gara 112953
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
1
no. gara 112952
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
Etoile Carouge FC
2
3
no. gara 112955
Do 30.10.2011
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Basel Concordia
4
1
no. gara 112956
Sa 05.11.2011
Team Liechtenstein
SC Kriens
2
1
no. gara 112959
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SR Delémont
2
1
no. gara 112960
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
1
no. gara 112957
Do 06.11.2011
Team Fribourg-AFF
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
2
2
no. gara 112958
FC Solothurn
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
5
3
no. gara 112961
Sa 12.11.2011
SR Delémont
FC Solothurn
0
1
no. gara 112962
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
Team Liechtenstein
3
4
no. gara 112964
Team Basel Concordia
Etoile Carouge FC
2
1
no. gara 112966
Do 13.11.2011
SC Kriens
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
2
no. gara 112963
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Fribourg-AFF
1
3
no. gara 112965
Sa 19.11.2011
FC Solothurn
SC Kriens
5
1
no. gara 112970
Team Liechtenstein
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
1
no. gara 112968
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
1
2
no. gara 112969
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
SR Delémont
5
2
no. gara 112971
Me 23.11.2011
Team Fribourg-AFF
Team Basel Concordia
1
2
no. gara 112967
Sa 26.11.2011
Team Liechtenstein
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
1
4
no. gara 112950
Sa 17.03.2012
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
4
no. gara 112974
Team Liechtenstein
Team Basel Concordia
1
5
no. gara 112975
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
SC Kriens
3
2
no. gara 112972
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
FC Solothurn
0
3
no. gara 112973
Do 18.03.2012
Team Fribourg-AFF
Etoile Carouge FC
3
0
no. gara 112976
Sa 24.03.2012
Team Basel Concordia
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
0
no. gara 112978
SC Kriens
SR Delémont
3
1
no. gara 112981
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Solothurn
4
2
no. gara 112979
Do 25.03.2012
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Liechtenstein
4
2
no. gara 112977
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
2
0
no. gara 112980
Sa 31.03.2012
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
1
no. gara 112983
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Etoile Carouge FC
5
2
no. gara 112985
Team Liechtenstein
Team Fribourg-AFF
6
1
no. gara 112986
SR Delémont
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
4
2
no. gara 112982
Do 01.04.2012
FC Solothurn
Team Basel Concordia
1
3
no. gara 112984
Sa 14.04.2012
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Solothurn
2
3
no. gara 112988
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
SC Kriens
6
1
no. gara 112991
Team Basel Concordia
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
2
3
no. gara 112989
FC Thun Berner Oberland
SR Delémont
2
1
no. gara 112990
Do 15.04.2012
Team Fribourg-AFF
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
2
no. gara 112987
Sa 21.04.2012
SR Delémont
Team Basel Concordia
0
3
no. gara 112993
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Etoile Carouge FC
4
4
no. gara 112994
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Liechtenstein
5
1
no. gara 112996
SC Kriens
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
2
no. gara 112992
Do 22.04.2012
FC Solothurn
Team Fribourg-AFF
1
4
no. gara 112995
Sa 28.04.2012
Team Liechtenstein
FC Solothurn
4
2
no. gara 112997
Team Basel Concordia
SC Kriens
0
1
no. gara 113000
Do 29.04.2012
Etoile Carouge FC
SR Delémont
2
2
no. gara 112999
Team Fribourg-AFF
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
6
2
no. gara 112998
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
3
1
no. gara 113001
Sa 05.05.2012
SR Delémont
Team Fribourg-AFF
1
4
no. gara 113004
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Team Liechtenstein
1
2
no. gara 113005
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
Team Basel Concordia
1
1
no. gara 113002
Do 06.05.2012
FC Solothurn
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
2
no. gara 113006
SC Kriens
Etoile Carouge FC
3
0
no. gara 113003
Sa 12.05.2012
Team Liechtenstein
SR Delémont
4
2
no. gara 113008
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
3
2
no. gara 113007
Team Basel Concordia
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
0
no. gara 113011
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
1
4
no. gara 113010
Do 13.05.2012
Team Fribourg-AFF
SC Kriens
4
0
no. gara 113009
Sa 19.05.2012
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
FC Solothurn
6
1
no. gara 113016
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
Team Fribourg-AFF
2
3
no. gara 113013
SR Delémont
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
2
no. gara 113015
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Etoile Carouge FC
2
0
no. gara 113012
Do 20.05.2012
SC Kriens
Team Liechtenstein
0
1
no. gara 113014
Sa 02.06.2012
Team Liechtenstein
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
1
1
no. gara 113019
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Kriens
1
3
no. gara 113018
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Basel Concordia
1
3
no. gara 113021
Team Fribourg-AFF
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
3
no. gara 113020
Do 03.06.2012
FC Solothurn
SR Delémont
7
0
no. gara 113017
Sa 09.06.2012
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Liechtenstein
5
1
no. gara 113023
Team Basel Concordia
Team Fribourg-AFF
1
1
no. gara 113022
Do 10.06.2012
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
2
no. gara 113024
SR Delémont
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
4
1
no. gara 113026
SC Kriens
FC Solothurn
2
1
no. gara 113025