Finale - coppa svizzera (donne)

5. girone preliminare - coppa svizzera (donne)

Me 08.09.2010
FC Kirchberg  (2a L(F))
FC Therwil  (2a L(F))
4
5
Ve 17.09.2010
FC Muri (3e L(F))
SG Malters / Wolhusen (4a L(F))
0
8
US Gambarogno  (1a L(F))
FC Lugano Femminile (AWSL)
1
2
FC Wängi Grp (4a L(F))
FC Kirchberg  (1a L(F))
1
6
FC Bramois  (2a L(F))
FC Sion (1a L(F))
2
3
Sa 18.09.2010
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (2a L(F))
FC Luzern Frauen (LNB (F))
0
4
FC Allschwil (3e L(F))
FC Niederbipp (2a L(F))
0
2
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (1a L(F))
SC Schwyz  (LNB (F))
2
0
FC Kloten  (1a L(F))
FFC Südost Zürich 1 (1a L(F))
7
3
Döttingen-Brugg (4a L(F))
FC Willisau (2a L(F))
0
6
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (2a L(F))
FC Rapperswil-Jona  (LNB (F))
0
3
FC Walperswil (LNB (F))
FC Aarau  (LNB (F))
1
5
FC Neunkirch (LNA (F))
FC Richterswil/Wädenswil 1 (2a L(F))
7
0
FC Gossau 2 (4a L(F))
FC Schlieren  (LNB (F))
0
1
FC Etoile-Sporting I (2a L(F)int)
FC Ostermundigen (2a L(F))
5
2
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp. (2a L(F))
FC Münsterlingen-Berg 1 Grp. (3e L(F))
0
1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon (2a L(F)int)
FC Stade Nyonnais  (2a L(F)int)
8
7
SC Nebikon (2a L(F))
FC Erlinsbach  (1a L(F))
4
3
FC Eschenbach 1 (2a L(F))
FC Bülach  (1a L(F))
2
0
SV Sissach (2a L(F))
FC Baden 1897  (2a L(F))
1
2
FC Kerzers (2a L(F))
Femina Kickers Worb  (LNB (F))
1
20
Do 19.09.2010
CS Chênois  (1a L(F))
Team Grauholz a (2a L(F))
3
1

4. girone preliminare - coppa svizzera (donne)

Ve 20.08.2010
Chur 97 1 Grp. (3e L(F))
FC Gossau 2 (4a L(F))
0
1
Sa 21.08.2010
Döttingen-Brugg (4a L(F))
FC Alpnach  (3e L(F))
3
0
Do 22.08.2010
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (2a L(F))
SC Veltheim 1 (2a L(F))
3
0
Signal FC Bernex Confignon (3e L(F))
FC Stade Nyonnais  (2a L(F)int)
0
9
SC Nebikon (2a L(F))
FC Baar 1 (1a L(F))
4
2
FC Wolhusen  (2a L(F))
FC Niederbipp (2a L(F))
0
4
FC Spreitenbach 1 (2a L(F))
FC Willisau (2a L(F))
2
5
FC Windisch  (3e L(F))
FC Muri (3e L(F))
2
3
FC Wängi Grp (4a L(F))
SC YF Juventus  (1a L(F))
3
0
F
FC Fehraltorf 1 (2a L(F))
FC Kloten  (1a L(F))
0
8
Renens FC Féminin (2a L(F))
FC Bramois  (2a L(F))
3
7
FC Küsnacht 1 (3e L(F))
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (2a L(F))
1
3
FC Flawil 1 (4a L(F))
FC Bülach  (1a L(F))
0
5
FC Diessbach  (4a L(F))
SV Sissach (2a L(F))
0
6
SC Radelfingen / Wohlensee (2a L(F))
FC Kirchberg  (2a L(F))
0
2
FC Agarn Turtmann  (3e L(F))
FC Kerzers (2a L(F))
1
12
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1 (1a L(F))
FC Ostermundigen (2a L(F))
2
5
FC Gurmels  (1a L(F))
CS Chênois  (1a L(F))
0
4
FC Allschwil (3e L(F))
FC Zuchwil (3e L(F))
3
1
FC Entfelden (3e L(F))
FC Luzern Frauen (LNB (F))
0
3
FC Courgevaux II (3e L(F))
FC Sion (1a L(F))
1
8
FC Erlinsbach  (1a L(F))
BSC Old Boys  (1a L(F))
7
6
US Terre Sainte  (4a L(F))
FC Etoile-Sporting I (2a L(F)int)
3
6
FC Aïre-le-Lignon (2a L(F)int)
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland (2a L(F))
4
3
Zürisee United 1 (2a L(F))
FC Neunkirch (LNA (F))
0
8
SC Balerna (1a L(F))
US Gambarogno  (1a L(F))
0
3
FC Thusis - Cazis 1 (2a L(F))
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp. (2a L(F))
3
4
FC Ems 1 Grp. (2a L(F))
FC Eschenbach 1 (2a L(F))
1
4
FC Frutigen (3e L(F))
FC Walperswil (LNB (F))
0
9
FC La Sionge (3e L(F))
Femina Kickers Worb  (LNB (F))
0
13
Lu 23.08.2010
FC Alterswil (3e L(F))
Team Grauholz a (2a L(F))
1
8
Me 25.08.2010
FC Volketswil 1 (3e L(F))
FFC Südost Zürich 1 (1a L(F))
2
3
Gi 26.08.2010
FC Niederweningen 1 (3e L(F))
FC Richterswil/Wädenswil 1 (2a L(F))
3
15