Sorteggio - Coppa Svizzera - 2. girone principale

FC Aarau U-21 (1a)
FC Schwamendingen 1 (3a)
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3a)
Inter Club Zurigo 1 (4a)
FC Alle (3a)
FC Dürrenast  (3a)
FC Altdorf  (2a)
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21 (1a)
FC Ascona  (2a Int.)
SC Buochs  (1a)
ASI Audax-Friul I (2a)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds  (ChL)
FC Bazenheid 1 (2a Int.)
SC YF Juventus (PL)
FC Belp (2a)
FC Grenchen 15  (2a Int.)
FC Beringen 1 (3a)
FC Kreuzlingen (2a Int.)
SC Binningen  (2a Int.)
SV Lyss (2a)
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (2a L(F))
FC Red Star ZH (2a Int.)
FC Bodio (5a)
FC Chiasso  (ChL)
SC Brühl (PL)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2a)
SC Bümpliz 78 (2a)
FC Münsingen (1a)
SC Cham (PL)
FC Freienbach (1a)
FC Champagne Sports (2a)
Vevey Sports (2a Int.)
FC Châtel-St-Denis I (2a Int.)
FC Bulle (1a)
US Collombey-Muraz (2a)
Lausanne-Sports U-21 (2a Int.)
FC Conthey  (2a Int.)
ES Malley I (2a)
SC Dornach (2a Int.)
FC Ostermundigen (2a)
FC Einsiedeln 1 (2a Int.)
FC Schötz  (1a)
FC Epalinges I (3a)
CS Chênois 1 (1a)
FC Goldach 1 (3a)
SC Veltheim 1 (2a)
FC Herisau 1 (2a)
SV Schaffhausen 1 (2a Int.)
FC Horgen 2 (4a)
FC Rorschach 1 (2a)
FC Ibach  (2a Int.)
FC Wohlen  (ChL)
FC Kickers Luzern  (2a Int.)
FC Luzern U-21 (1a)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (2a)
FC St. Gallen U-21 (1a)
FC Kirchberg (2a)
FC Wangen b.O.  (2a Int.)
FC Köniz (1a)
FC Naters Oberwallis (1a)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier  (2a Int.)
FC Bex I (3a)
FC Lamboing (3a L2)
FC Baulmes (4a)
FC Lancy-Sports 1 (2a)
Meyrin FC  (1a)
FC Landquart 1 (3a)
FC Tuggen (1a)
FC Laufen (3a)
FC Basel 1893 U-21 (1a)
FC Lugano U-21 (2a Int.)
FC Malcantone Agno (ChL)
FC Lutry I (2a)
Servette FC  (ChL)
FC Marin-Sports I (2a)
FC Echallens Région  (1a)
FC Martigny-Sports  (2a Int.)
FC Onex 1 (3a)
FC Montreux-Sports I (2a)
FC Grand-Lancy (1a)
FC Moutier  (2a Int.)
FC Biel-Bienne 1896  (ChL)
FC Muri  (2a Int.)
FC Wittenbach 1 (3a)
SV Muttenz (2a Int.)
FC Solothurn (1a)
FC Nordstern BS (4a)
FC Fribourg  (2a Int.)
FC Renens I (2a)
FC Stade Nyonnais (PL)
FC Rüti 1 (2a)
Chur 97 1 (2a Int.)
FC Sarnen (2a)
Zug 94  (1a)
FC Sierre  (2a Int.)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy  (ChL)
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon  (2a Int.)
FC Sion U-21 (2a Int.)
FC Siviriez I (2a)
FC Marly I (3a)
FC St. Margrethen 1 (2a)
FC Rapperswil-Jona  (ChL)
FC Stade-Payerne  (2a Int.)
FC Serrières NE  (1a)
FC Uzwil 1 (1a)
FC Gossau  (1a)
AC Vallemaggia (2a)
FC Mendrisio (1a)
FC Valmont IB (4a)
FC Colombier I (2a)
FC Widnau 1 (2a Int.)
FC Schaffhausen  (SL)
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (2a)
FC Zürich U-21 (1a)
SC Zofingen (2a Int.)
FC Altstetten 1 (3a)