Femminile 1a. lega - Gruppo 2

Sa 22.08.2020
FC Bühler
FC Altstetten
2
2
no. gara 110152
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Winterthur 1
0
2
no. gara 110153
Do 23.08.2020
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
1
1
no. gara 110150
FC Staad 1
FC Kloten
5
0
no. gara 110151
FFC Südost Zürich 1
SC Balerna
0
5
no. gara 110148
FC Appenzell 1
AS Gambarogno
3
3
no. gara 110149
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Kloten
FC Bühler
4
0
no. gara 110156
AS Gambarogno
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
2
0
no. gara 110158
Do 30.08.2020
FC Altstetten
FC Wil 1900 1
1
2
no. gara 110155
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Staad 1
2
1
no. gara 110157
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Appenzell 1
2
9
no. gara 110159
SC Balerna
FC Winterthur 1
1
2
no. gara 110154
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Kloten
2
2
no. gara 110164
FC Staad 1
AS Gambarogno
0
3
no. gara 110162
Do 13.09.2020
FC Winterthur 1
FC Altstetten
0
0
no. gara 110165
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FFC Südost Zürich 1
7
1
no. gara 110161
FC Appenzell 1
SC Balerna
1
6
no. gara 110160
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Kloten
FC Winterthur 1
2
3
no. gara 110167
SC Balerna
FC Altstetten
8
1
no. gara 110166
FC Appenzell 1
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
4
1
no. gara 110171
AS Gambarogno
FC Bühler
4
0
no. gara 110169
Do 20.09.2020
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Wil 1900 1
3
2
no. gara 110168
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Staad 1
FC Appenzell 1
2
1
no. gara 110173
FC Wil 1900 1
AS Gambarogno
2
2
no. gara 110175
Do 27.09.2020
FC Bühler
FFC Südost Zürich 1
5
4
no. gara 110174
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
SC Balerna
0
2
no. gara 110172
FC Winterthur 1
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
3
1
no. gara 110176
FC Altstetten
FC Kloten
1
2
no. gara 110177
Do 04.10.2020
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Wil 1900 1
0
5
no. gara 110181
Sa 10.10.2020
AS Gambarogno
FC Winterthur 1
2
0
no. gara 110180
Do 11.10.2020
FC Bühler
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
2
7
no. gara 110163
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FC Staad 1
2
0
no. gara 110183
Me 14.10.2020
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Altstetten
6
0
no. gara 110179
FC Appenzell 1
FC Bühler
6
0
no. gara 110182
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Bühler
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
2
2
no. gara 110185
FC Kloten
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
1
4
no. gara 110189
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Appenzell 1
1
3
no. gara 110186
Do 18.10.2020
FC Winterthur 1
FFC Südost Zürich 1
3
0
F
no. gara 110187
FC Staad 1
SC Balerna
3
2
no. gara 110184
Sa 24.10.2020
SC Balerna
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
1
1
no. gara 110190
AS Gambarogno
FC Kloten
2
2
no. gara 110191
Do 25.10.2020
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FC Wil 1900 1
1
1
no. gara 110194
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Altstetten
1
2
no. gara 110192
FC Appenzell 1
FC Winterthur 1
0
6
no. gara 110193
Me 28.10.2020
FC Appenzell 1
FC Kloten
2
2
no. gara 110204
Sa 10.04.2021
SC Balerna
FC Kloten
1
0
no. gara 110178
FC Staad 1
FC Bühler
1
2
no. gara 110195
Do 11.04.2021
FC Altstetten
AS Gambarogno
1
6
no. gara 110188
Me 14.04.2021
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Staad 1
0
2
no. gara 110170
Sa 17.04.2021
FC Bühler
SC Balerna
2
4
no. gara 110196
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Staad 1
1
1
no. gara 110197
Do 18.04.2021
FC Kloten
FFC Südost Zürich 1
8
1
no. gara 110200
FC Altstetten
FC Appenzell 1
1
5
no. gara 110199
FC Winterthur 1
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
3
0
no. gara 110198
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
AS Gambarogno
3
4
no. gara 110201
Sa 24.04.2021
FC Staad 1
FC Winterthur 1
1
2
no. gara 110206
SC Balerna
AS Gambarogno
3
0
no. gara 110202
Do 25.04.2021
FC Bühler
FC Wil 1900 1
0
4
no. gara 110207
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FC Altstetten
1
1
no. gara 110205
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
1
8
no. gara 110203
Sa 01.05.2021
FC Kloten
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
2
2
no. gara 110211
AS Gambarogno
FFC Südost Zürich 1
3
0
F
no. gara 110213
Do 02.05.2021
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Appenzell 1
3
3
no. gara 110212
FC Winterthur 1
FC Bühler
3
0
no. gara 110209
FC Wil 1900 1
SC Balerna
1
0
no. gara 110208
FC Altstetten
FC Staad 1
2
2
no. gara 110210