U-15 - Gruppo est

Sa 17.08.2019
Team Liechtenstein
SC Kriens
2
2
no. gara 120114
Team Zürich-Oberland
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
4
no. gara 120113
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
1
4
no. gara 120117
Team Südostschweiz
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
5
5
no. gara 120116
Do 18.08.2019
FC Red Star ZH
FC Schaffhausen
2
5
no. gara 120118
Team GC Limmattal/Stadt
Team Ticino
6
1
no. gara 120115
Sa 24.08.2019
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
7
6
no. gara 120120
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Liechtenstein
5
3
no. gara 120123
FC Baden
Team Zürich-Oberland
2
10
no. gara 120124
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FC Red Star ZH
5
3
no. gara 120119
SC Kriens
Team GC Limmattal/Stadt
2
6
no. gara 120122
Team Ticino
Team Südostschweiz
1
3
no. gara 120121
Sa 31.08.2019
Team Liechtenstein
FC Baden
4
1
no. gara 120125
Team GC Limmattal/Stadt
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
3
no. gara 120126
Team Südostschweiz
SC Kriens
2
2
no. gara 120127
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
Team Ticino
4
1
no. gara 120128
Do 01.09.2019
FC Red Star ZH
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
6
6
no. gara 120129
FC Schaffhausen
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
1
0
no. gara 120130
Sa 07.09.2019
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Schaffhausen
1
3
no. gara 120131
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Südostschweiz
2
2
no. gara 120134
FC Baden
Team GC Limmattal/Stadt
1
5
no. gara 120135
Team Zürich-Oberland
Team Liechtenstein
1
2
no. gara 120136
Team Ticino
FC Red Star ZH
1
5
no. gara 120132
SC Kriens
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
3
3
no. gara 120133
Sa 14.09.2019
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
4
8
no. gara 120142
Team Südostschweiz
FC Baden
2
0
no. gara 120138
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
3
no. gara 120139
FC Red Star ZH
SC Kriens
2
1
no. gara 120140
FC Schaffhausen
Team Ticino
10
2
no. gara 120141
Team GC Limmattal/Stadt
Team Zürich-Oberland
3
1
no. gara 120137
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Red Star ZH
2
1
no. gara 120145
FC Baden
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
4
1
no. gara 120146
Team Liechtenstein
Team GC Limmattal/Stadt
1
5
no. gara 120148
Team Zürich-Oberland
Team Südostschweiz
2
2
no. gara 120147
SC Kriens
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
no. gara 120144
Do 22.09.2019
Team Ticino
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
2
6
no. gara 120143
Sa 28.09.2019
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
SC Kriens
3
4
no. gara 120153
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
Team Zürich-Oberland
0
5
no. gara 120150
FC Schaffhausen
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
3
no. gara 120152
Team Südostschweiz
Team Liechtenstein
5
0
no. gara 120149
Do 29.09.2019
FC Red Star ZH
FC Baden
5
2
no. gara 120151
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Ticino
5
2
no. gara 120154
Sa 12.10.2019
Team Zürich-Oberland
FC Red Star ZH
2
2
no. gara 120158
FC Baden
FC Schaffhausen
4
3
no. gara 120157
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
1
2
no. gara 120156
Team Liechtenstein
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
1
3
no. gara 120159
Team GC Limmattal/Stadt
Team Südostschweiz
5
5
no. gara 120160
SC Kriens
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
7
0
no. gara 120155
Sa 19.10.2019
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
2
no. gara 120165
FC Schaffhausen
Team Zürich-Oberland
6
0
no. gara 120163
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FC Baden
4
3
no. gara 120164
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
Team GC Limmattal/Stadt
0
9
no. gara 120161
Do 20.10.2019
FC Red Star ZH
Team Liechtenstein
3
1
no. gara 120162
Team Ticino
SC Kriens
1
2
no. gara 120166
Sa 26.10.2019
Team Liechtenstein
FC Schaffhausen
1
5
no. gara 120170
FC Baden
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
5
2
no. gara 120168
Team Zürich-Oberland
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
4
3
no. gara 120169
Team GC Limmattal/Stadt
FC Red Star ZH
1
2
no. gara 120171
Team Südostschweiz
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
3
3
no. gara 120172
Do 27.10.2019
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino
1
2
no. gara 120167
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Schaffhausen
Team GC Limmattal/Stadt
1
2
no. gara 120174
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
Team Liechtenstein
7
1
no. gara 120175
SC Kriens
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
2
no. gara 120178
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Zürich-Oberland
1
5
no. gara 120176
Do 03.11.2019
FC Red Star ZH
Team Südostschweiz
3
1
no. gara 120173
Team Ticino
FC Baden
4
2
no. gara 120177
Sa 16.11.2019
Team Liechtenstein
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
2
0
no. gara 120181
Team GC Limmattal/Stadt
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
8
1
no. gara 120182
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
FC Red Star ZH
2
3
no. gara 120184
FC Baden
SC Kriens
5
3
no. gara 120179
Team Südostschweiz
FC Schaffhausen
1
3
no. gara 120183
Do 17.11.2019
Team Zürich-Oberland
Team Ticino
8
1
no. gara 120180
Sa 23.11.2019
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Baden
6
2
no. gara 120190
FC Schaffhausen
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
4
3
no. gara 120185
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team GC Limmattal/Stadt
2
4
no. gara 120187
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
Team Südostschweiz
2
2
no. gara 120186
SC Kriens
Team Zürich-Oberland
3
2
no. gara 120189
Do 24.11.2019
Team Ticino
Team Liechtenstein
5
1
no. gara 120188
Sa 30.11.2019
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Südostschweiz
7
2
no. gara 120194
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
0
4
no. gara 120195
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Zürich-Oberland
2
2
no. gara 120191
SC Kriens
Team Liechtenstein
5
2
no. gara 120192
FC Schaffhausen
FC Red Star ZH
0
3
no. gara 120196
Do 01.12.2019
Team Ticino
Team GC Limmattal/Stadt
1
8
no. gara 120193
Sa 07.12.2019
FC Red Star ZH
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
4
1
no. gara 120197
Team Liechtenstein
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
3
no. gara 120201
Team Zürich-Oberland
FC Baden
3
2
no. gara 120202
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
3
2
no. gara 120198
Team Südostschweiz
Team Ticino
3
0
no. gara 120199
Team GC Limmattal/Stadt
SC Kriens
3
0
no. gara 120200
Sa 29.02.2020
SC Kriens
Team Südostschweiz
R
no. gara 120205
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FC Schaffhausen
R
no. gara 120208
Team Ticino
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
R
no. gara 120206
Do 01.03.2020
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Red Star ZH
R
no. gara 120207
Sa 07.03.2020
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
SC Kriens
1
5
no. gara 120211
Team Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
4
no. gara 120212
Team GC Limmattal/Stadt
FC Baden
10
1
no. gara 120213
FC Red Star ZH
Team Ticino
1
2
no. gara 120210
Do 08.03.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
4
2
no. gara 120209
Sa 14.03.2020
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
IS
no. gara 120220
FC Baden
Team Südostschweiz
IS
no. gara 120216
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
IS
no. gara 120217
Team Ticino
FC Schaffhausen
IS
no. gara 120219
Team Zürich-Oberland
Team GC Limmattal/Stadt
IS
no. gara 120215
SC Kriens
FC Red Star ZH
IS
no. gara 120218
Me 18.03.2020
Team Liechtenstein
Team Zürich-Oberland
IS
no. gara 120214
Sa 21.03.2020
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
Team Ticino
IS
no. gara 120221
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
FC Baden
IS
no. gara 120224
Team Südostschweiz
Team Zürich-Oberland
IS
no. gara 120225
Team GC Limmattal/Stadt
Team Liechtenstein
IS
no. gara 120226
Do 22.03.2020
FC Schaffhausen
SC Kriens
IS
no. gara 120222
FC Red Star ZH
FC Rapperswil-Jona
IS
no. gara 120223
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Baden
FC Red Star ZH
IS
no. gara 120229
Team Liechtenstein
Team Südostschweiz
IS
no. gara 120227
Team Zürich-Oberland
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
IS
no. gara 120228
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Schaffhausen
IS
no. gara 120230
SC Kriens
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
IS
no. gara 120231
Do 29.03.2020
Team Ticino
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
IS
no. gara 120232
Me 01.04.2020
FC Baden
Team Liechtenstein
IS
no. gara 120203
Sa 04.04.2020
Team Zürich-Oberland
FC Schaffhausen
IS
no. gara 120241
Do 05.04.2020
Team Südostschweiz
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
IS
no. gara 120264
Me 08.04.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team GC Limmattal/Stadt
IS
no. gara 120204
Sa 18.04.2020
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
SC Kriens
IS
no. gara 120233
FC Schaffhausen
FC Baden
IS
no. gara 120235
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FC Rapperswil-Jona
IS
no. gara 120234
Team Südostschweiz
Team GC Limmattal/Stadt
IS
no. gara 120238
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
Team Liechtenstein
IS
no. gara 120237
Do 19.04.2020
FC Red Star ZH
Team Zürich-Oberland
IS
no. gara 120236
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
IS
no. gara 120243
FC Baden
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
IS
no. gara 120242
Team Liechtenstein
FC Red Star ZH
IS
no. gara 120240
Team GC Limmattal/Stadt
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
IS
no. gara 120239
Do 26.04.2020
SC Kriens
Team Ticino
IS
no. gara 120244
Sa 02.05.2020
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Baden
IS
no. gara 120246
FC Schaffhausen
Team Liechtenstein
IS
no. gara 120248
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
Team Südostschweiz
IS
no. gara 120250
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
Team Zürich-Oberland
IS
no. gara 120247
Do 03.05.2020
FC Red Star ZH
Team GC Limmattal/Stadt
IS
no. gara 120249
Team Ticino
FC Rapperswil-Jona
IS
no. gara 120245
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Kriens
IS
no. gara 120256
FC Baden
Team Ticino
IS
no. gara 120255
Team Liechtenstein
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
IS
no. gara 120253
Team Südostschweiz
FC Red Star ZH
IS
no. gara 120251
Team GC Limmattal/Stadt
FC Schaffhausen
IS
no. gara 120252
Team Zürich-Oberland
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
IS
no. gara 120254
Sa 16.05.2020
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Liechtenstein
IS
no. gara 120259
FC Schaffhausen
Team Südostschweiz
IS
no. gara 120261
SC Kriens
FC Baden
IS
no. gara 120257
Team Ticino
Team Zürich-Oberland
IS
no. gara 120258
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
Team GC Limmattal/Stadt
IS
no. gara 120260
Do 17.05.2020
FC Red Star ZH
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
IS
no. gara 120262
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Baden
FC Rapperswil-Jona
IS
no. gara 120268
Team Liechtenstein
Team Ticino
IS
no. gara 120266
Team Zürich-Oberland
SC Kriens
IS
no. gara 120267
Team GC Limmattal/Stadt
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
IS
no. gara 120265
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
FC Schaffhausen
IS
no. gara 120263