U-16 - Gruppo B

Sa 21.09.2019
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud La Côte
4
1
no. gara 120665
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
1
no. gara 120663
SC Kriens
Team Zürich/Red-Star
2
2
no. gara 120664
Team BEJUNE
FC Solothurn
3
0
no. gara 120667
Team Liechtenstein
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
0
2
no. gara 120668
Team Basel Concordia
Team Südostschweiz
2
2
no. gara 120666
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
2
2
no. gara 120669
Team Südostschweiz
Team BEJUNE
0
2
no. gara 120671
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Etoile Carouge FC
3
2
no. gara 120673
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
SC Kriens
1
1
no. gara 120674
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Basel Concordia
4
3
no. gara 120672
Do 29.09.2019
FC Solothurn
Team Liechtenstein
2
1
no. gara 120670
Me 02.10.2019
Team Liechtenstein
Team Südostschweiz
1
2
no. gara 120679
Sa 12.10.2019
Etoile Carouge FC
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
3
4
no. gara 120676
SC Kriens
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
3
no. gara 120675
Team BEJUNE
Team Vaud La Côte
2
1
no. gara 120678
Team Basel Concordia
Team Zürich/Red-Star
2
4
no. gara 120677
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Solothurn
1
2
no. gara 120680
Sa 19.10.2019
Team Südostschweiz
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
0
1
no. gara 120682
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team BEJUNE
6
1
no. gara 120684
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Liechtenstein
0
1
no. gara 120683
SC Kriens
Etoile Carouge FC
3
3
no. gara 120686
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Basel Concordia
2
0
no. gara 120685
Me 23.10.2019
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Solothurn
7
1
no. gara 120681
Sa 26.10.2019
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
2
no. gara 120687
Team Liechtenstein
Team Zürich/Red-Star
1
2
no. gara 120690
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Vaud La Côte
1
3
no. gara 120691
Team BEJUNE
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
1
1
no. gara 120689
Team Basel Concordia
SC Kriens
3
3
no. gara 120688
Do 27.10.2019
FC Solothurn
Team Südostschweiz
1
1
no. gara 120692
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Südostschweiz
5
4
no. gara 120693
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Basel Concordia
5
0
no. gara 120698
Team Zürich/Red-Star
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
2
0
no. gara 120695
SC Kriens
Team BEJUNE
1
1
no. gara 120697
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Liechtenstein
3
2
no. gara 120696
Team Vaud La Côte
FC Solothurn
0
4
no. gara 120694
Do 10.11.2019
FC Solothurn
Team Basel Concordia
3
2
no. gara 120725
Sa 16.11.2019
Team Liechtenstein
SC Kriens
0
2
no. gara 120701
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
0
0
no. gara 120702
FC Solothurn
Team Zürich/Red-Star
2
2
no. gara 120703
Team Südostschweiz
Team Vaud La Côte
4
1
no. gara 120704
Team BEJUNE
Etoile Carouge FC
0
4
no. gara 120700
Team Basel Concordia
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
5
no. gara 120699
Sa 23.11.2019
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Südostschweiz
2
4
no. gara 120706
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Solothurn
0
2
no. gara 120707
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Liechtenstein
5
0
no. gara 120709
Team Basel Concordia
Team BEJUNE
3
2
no. gara 120710
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Vaud La Côte
1
0
no. gara 120705
SC Kriens
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
0
1
no. gara 120708
Sa 30.11.2019
Team Südostschweiz
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
4
0
no. gara 120715
Team Liechtenstein
Team Basel Concordia
1
1
no. gara 120712
Team BEJUNE
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
1
no. gara 120711
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Zürich/Red-Star
0
0
no. gara 120716
FC Solothurn
SC Kriens
3
2
no. gara 120714
Do 01.12.2019
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Etoile Carouge FC
1
3
no. gara 120713
Sa 07.12.2019
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Zürich/Red-Star
5
0
no. gara 120717
SC Kriens
Team Südostschweiz
2
1
no. gara 120719
Team BEJUNE
Team Liechtenstein
4
1
no. gara 120722
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Solothurn
7
1
no. gara 120720
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Vaud La Côte
2
0
no. gara 120718
Do 08.12.2019
Team Basel Concordia
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
3
2
no. gara 120721
Sa 29.02.2020
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team BEJUNE
R
no. gara 120724
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
R
no. gara 120728
Team Vaud La Côte
SC Kriens
R
no. gara 120727
Do 01.03.2020
Team Liechtenstein
FC Rapperswil-Jona
R
no. gara 120723
Sa 07.03.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
1
0
no. gara 120729
Team Zürich/Red-Star
SC Kriens
0
3
no. gara 120730
Team Südostschweiz
Team Basel Concordia
1
4
no. gara 120732
Team Vaud La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
0
3
no. gara 120731
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Liechtenstein
R
no. gara 120734
Do 08.03.2020
FC Solothurn
Team BEJUNE
2
1
no. gara 120733
Sa 14.03.2020
Team BEJUNE
Team Südostschweiz
R
no. gara 120737
SC Kriens
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
R
no. gara 120740
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Rapperswil-Jona
R
no. gara 120735
Team Liechtenstein
FC Solothurn
R
no. gara 120736
Team Basel Concordia
Team Vaud La Côte
R
no. gara 120738
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Zürich/Red-Star
R
no. gara 120739
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Kriens
R
no. gara 120741
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Basel Concordia
R
no. gara 120743
Team Südostschweiz
Team Liechtenstein
R
no. gara 120745
Team Vaud La Côte
Team BEJUNE
R
no. gara 120744
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Etoile Carouge FC
R
no. gara 120742
Do 22.03.2020
FC Solothurn
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
R
no. gara 120746
Sa 28.03.2020
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Südostschweiz
R
no. gara 120748
Team Liechtenstein
Team Vaud La Côte
R
no. gara 120749
Team BEJUNE
Team Zürich/Red-Star
R
no. gara 120750
Team Basel Concordia
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
R
no. gara 120751
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Kriens
R
no. gara 120752
Do 29.03.2020
FC Solothurn
FC Rapperswil-Jona
R
no. gara 120747
Sa 04.04.2020
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Liechtenstein
R
no. gara 120756
Team Südostschweiz
FC Solothurn
R
no. gara 120758
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Etoile Carouge FC
R
no. gara 120753
SC Kriens
Team Basel Concordia
R
no. gara 120754
Team Vaud La Côte
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
R
no. gara 120757
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team BEJUNE
R
no. gara 120755
Lu 13.04.2020
Team Südostschweiz
Etoile Carouge FC
R
no. gara 120726
Sa 18.04.2020
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Zürich/Red-Star
R
no. gara 120761
Team Liechtenstein
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
R
no. gara 120762
Team Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
R
no. gara 120759
FC Solothurn
Team Vaud La Côte
R
no. gara 120760
Team BEJUNE
SC Kriens
R
no. gara 120763
Team Basel Concordia
Etoile Carouge FC
R
no. gara 120764
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Basel Concordia
R
no. gara 120765
Team Zürich/Red-Star
FC Solothurn
R
no. gara 120769
SC Kriens
Team Liechtenstein
R
no. gara 120767
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
R
no. gara 120768
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Südostschweiz
R
no. gara 120770
Etoile Carouge FC
Team BEJUNE
R
no. gara 120766
Sa 02.05.2020
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
SC Kriens
no. gara 120774
14:00
Team Liechtenstein
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 120775
14:00
Team Südostschweiz
Team Zürich/Red-Star
no. gara 120772
14:30
Team BEJUNE
Team Basel Concordia
no. gara 120776
15:00
Team Vaud La Côte
FC Rapperswil-Jona
no. gara 120771
Do 03.05.2020
15:00
FC Solothurn
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
no. gara 120773
Sa 09.05.2020
13:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team BEJUNE
no. gara 120777
14:00
SC Kriens
FC Solothurn
no. gara 120780
14:00
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Südostschweiz
no. gara 120781
14:00
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Vaud La Côte
no. gara 120782
15:00
Team Basel Concordia
Team Liechtenstein
no. gara 120778
15:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
no. gara 120779
Sa 16.05.2020
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Basel Concordia
no. gara 120787
14:00
Team Liechtenstein
Team BEJUNE
no. gara 120788
14:00
Team Zürich/Red-Star
FC Rapperswil-Jona
no. gara 120783
14:00
Team Südostschweiz
SC Kriens
no. gara 120785
Do 17.05.2020
13:00
Team Vaud La Côte
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
no. gara 120784
15:00
FC Solothurn
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 120786
Sa 23.05.2020
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Südostschweiz
no. gara 120792
11:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Liechtenstein
no. gara 120789
14:00
SC Kriens
Team Vaud La Côte
no. gara 120793
14:30
Team BEJUNE
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
no. gara 120790
15:00
Team Basel Concordia
FC Solothurn
no. gara 120791
16:00
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Zürich/Red-Star
no. gara 120794