U-16 - Gruppo B

Sa 22.09.2018
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Südostschweiz
2
1
no. gara 112206
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Etoile Carouge FC
4
2
no. gara 112207
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
2
4
no. gara 112205
Team Basel Concordia
FC Solothurn
3
1
no. gara 112204
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Liechtenstein
1
2
no. gara 112208
Sa 29.09.2018
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
3
1
no. gara 112211
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud La Côte
1
2
no. gara 112209
Team Südostschweiz
Team Zürich/Red-Star
6
1
no. gara 112210
SC Kriens
Team Basel Concordia
0
4
no. gara 112213
Do 30.09.2018
FC Solothurn
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
2
no. gara 112212
Sa 13.10.2018
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Kriens
3
4
no. gara 112214
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
0
5
no. gara 112216
Team Liechtenstein
Etoile Carouge FC
3
2
no. gara 112218
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Südostschweiz
1
2
no. gara 112217
Do 14.10.2018
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Solothurn
0
5
no. gara 112215
Sa 20.10.2018
Team Südostschweiz
Team Liechtenstein
0
2
no. gara 112219
Team Basel Concordia
FC Rapperswil-Jona
5
2
no. gara 112223
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Vaud La Côte
1
5
no. gara 112220
SC Kriens
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
1
0
no. gara 112222
Do 21.10.2018
FC Solothurn
Team Zürich/Red-Star
1
0
no. gara 112221
Sa 27.10.2018
Team Zürich/Red-Star
SC Kriens
0
7
no. gara 112225
Team Liechtenstein
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
5
0
no. gara 112227
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Südostschweiz
1
3
no. gara 112228
Team Vaud La Côte
FC Solothurn
2
4
no. gara 112226
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Basel Concordia
2
3
no. gara 112224
Sa 03.11.2018
Team Basel Concordia
Team Zürich/Red-Star
9
2
no. gara 112232
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
1
1
no. gara 112233
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Etoile Carouge FC
4
1
no. gara 112229
SC Kriens
Team Vaud La Côte
7
3
no. gara 112231
Do 04.11.2018
FC Solothurn
Team Liechtenstein
2
4
no. gara 112230
Sa 10.11.2018
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Basel Concordia
1
1
no. gara 112257
Sa 17.11.2018
Team Zürich/Red-Star
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
5
no. gara 112234
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Basel Concordia
2
3
no. gara 112235
Team Liechtenstein
SC Kriens
1
2
no. gara 112236
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Solothurn
1
2
no. gara 112237
Team Südostschweiz
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
2
1
no. gara 112238
Sa 24.11.2018
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Zürich/Red-Star
4
1
no. gara 112243
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Vaud La Côte
1
1
no. gara 112242
FC Solothurn
Team Südostschweiz
1
1
no. gara 112239
SC Kriens
Etoile Carouge FC
3
0
no. gara 112240
Do 25.11.2018
Team Basel Concordia
Team Liechtenstein
9
2
no. gara 112241
Sa 01.12.2018
Team Vaud La Côte
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
1
1
no. gara 112244
Team Liechtenstein
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
3
no. gara 112245
Team Südostschweiz
SC Kriens
3
2
no. gara 112247
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Solothurn
3
2
no. gara 112248
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Basel Concordia
0
3
no. gara 112246
Sa 08.12.2018
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Liechtenstein
4
2
no. gara 112252
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Vaud La Côte
1
4
no. gara 112253
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Etoile Carouge FC
1
4
no. gara 112251
SC Kriens
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
10
1
no. gara 112249
Do 09.12.2018
Team Basel Concordia
Team Südostschweiz
3
1
no. gara 112250
Do 24.02.2019
FC Solothurn
Team Basel Concordia
0
3
no. gara 112259
Sa 02.03.2019
Etoile Carouge FC
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
0
1
no. gara 112255
Team Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
0
no. gara 112256
Do 03.03.2019
FC Solothurn
SC Kriens
2
5
no. gara 112258
Sa 09.03.2019
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Zürich/Red-Star
6
0
no. gara 112262
Team Liechtenstein
Team Vaud La Côte
1
1
no. gara 112263
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
0
no. gara 112260
Team Südostschweiz
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
3
3
no. gara 112261
Sa 16.03.2019
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Solothurn
5
2
no. gara 112267
Team Basel Concordia
SC Kriens
2
2
no. gara 112268
Team Vaud La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
2
3
no. gara 112264
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
0
5
no. gara 112266
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Südostschweiz
1
2
no. gara 112265
Sa 23.03.2019
SC Kriens
FC Rapperswil-Jona
6
2
no. gara 112269
Team Südostschweiz
Team Vaud La Côte
2
0
no. gara 112272
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Liechtenstein
3
3
no. gara 112273
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Zürich/Red-Star
3
1
no. gara 112271
Do 24.03.2019
FC Solothurn
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
1
0
no. gara 112270
Sa 30.03.2019
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
SC Kriens
2
7
no. gara 112277
Team Zürich/Red-Star
FC Solothurn
3
4
no. gara 112276
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Basel Concordia
2
3
no. gara 112278
Team Liechtenstein
Team Südostschweiz
5
0
no. gara 112274
Team Vaud La Côte
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
1
5
no. gara 112275
Sa 06.04.2019
Team Südostschweiz
Etoile Carouge FC
2
0
no. gara 112283
FC Solothurn
Team Vaud La Côte
2
4
no. gara 112281
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Liechtenstein
1
1
no. gara 112282
Team Basel Concordia
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
3
1
no. gara 112279
SC Kriens
Team Zürich/Red-Star
5
1
no. gara 112280
Sa 13.04.2019
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Basel Concordia
0
4
no. gara 112287
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
2
no. gara 112288
Etoile Carouge FC
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
2
3
no. gara 112284
Team Liechtenstein
FC Solothurn
4
3
no. gara 112285
Team Vaud La Côte
SC Kriens
3
5
no. gara 112286
Sa 27.04.2019
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Zürich/Red-Star
4
1
no. gara 112289
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Südostschweiz
1
0
no. gara 112293
FC Solothurn
Etoile Carouge FC
2
2
no. gara 112292
Team Basel Concordia
Team Vaud La Côte
6
3
no. gara 112290
Me 01.05.2019
SC Kriens
Team Liechtenstein
3
1
no. gara 112291
Sa 04.05.2019
Team Südostschweiz
FC Solothurn
4
2
no. gara 112294
Team Zürich/Red-Star
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
1
5
no. gara 112298
Team Liechtenstein
Team Basel Concordia
3
8
no. gara 112296
Team Vaud La Côte
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
1
no. gara 112297
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Kriens
5
0
no. gara 112295
Sa 11.05.2019
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Liechtenstein
1
1
no. gara 112300
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Vaud La Côte
1
1
no. gara 112299
Team Basel Concordia
Etoile Carouge FC
4
2
no. gara 112301
SC Kriens
Team Südostschweiz
4
2
no. gara 112302
Do 12.05.2019
FC Solothurn
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
1
2
no. gara 112303
Sa 18.05.2019
Team Südostschweiz
Team Basel Concordia
5
2
no. gara 112305
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
2
no. gara 112306
Team Liechtenstein
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
4
2
no. gara 112307
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
SC Kriens
3
2
no. gara 112304
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Zürich/Red-Star
0
1
no. gara 112308
Sa 25.05.2019
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Liechtenstein
2
4
no. gara 112309
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Etoile Carouge FC
2
1
no. gara 112310
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Südostschweiz
6
2
no. gara 112311
SC Kriens
FC Solothurn
4
0
no. gara 112313
Do 26.05.2019
Team Basel Concordia
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
2
1
no. gara 112312
Me 29.05.2019
Team Liechtenstein
Team Zürich/Red-Star
6
1
no. gara 112254