U-18 - (U-17) - girone primavera

Sa 05.03.2016
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
4
2
no. gara 198043
BSC Young Boys U-17
SC Kriens
3
4
no. gara 198044
Do 06.03.2016
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
4
3
no. gara 198046
Sa 12.03.2016
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
5
no. gara 198050
SC Kriens
Team Liechtenstein U-18
0
1
no. gara 198048
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
4
2
no. gara 198049
Do 13.03.2016
Team Zürich U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
0
5
no. gara 198047
Sa 19.03.2016
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
1
1
no. gara 198051
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
3
1
no. gara 198052
FC Basel 1893 U-17
SC Kriens
0
2
no. gara 198053
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
Team Zürich U-17
2
5
no. gara 198054
Me 30.03.2016
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Zürich U-17
3
1
no. gara 198045
Sa 02.04.2016
SC Kriens
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
3
0
no. gara 198055
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
2
5
no. gara 198056
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Team Liechtenstein U-18
4
2
no. gara 198057
Me 06.04.2016
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys U-17
3
2
no. gara 198058
Sa 09.04.2016
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
1
no. gara 198059
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
4
0
no. gara 198060
Do 10.04.2016
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
1
3
no. gara 198061
Sa 16.04.2016
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
Team Zürich U-17
1
4
no. gara 198063
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
6
1
no. gara 198064
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
3
2
no. gara 198066
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel 1893 U-17
2
1
no. gara 198065
Me 20.04.2016
Team Zürich U-17
SC Kriens
0
3
no. gara 198062
Sa 23.04.2016
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
2
no. gara 198068
FC Basel 1893 U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
3
1
no. gara 198067
Do 24.04.2016
Team Zürich U-17
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
3
2
no. gara 198069
SC Kriens
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
3
0
no. gara 198070
Sa 30.04.2016
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
SC Kriens
8
2
no. gara 198071
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Zürich U-17
2
0
no. gara 198072
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Basel 1893 U-17
1
4
no. gara 198074
BSC Young Boys U-17
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
3
0
no. gara 198073
Sa 07.05.2016
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
1
8
no. gara 198078
Do 08.05.2016
Team Zürich U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
1
1
no. gara 198076
SC Kriens
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
3
no. gara 198077
Me 11.05.2016
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
1
3
no. gara 198075