U-18 - elite - girone autunno

Sa 15.08.2015
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion
1
0
no. gara 102042
FC Zürich
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
1
1
no. gara 102043
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
4
3
no. gara 102045
Team Aargau
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
3
2
no. gara 102044
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Ticino
3
1
no. gara 102039
Servette FC
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
1
no. gara 102040
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
0
3
no. gara 102041
Sa 22.08.2015
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Aargau
4
0
no. gara 102048
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
2
no. gara 102051
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Basel 1893
4
3
no. gara 102050
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Servette FC
1
0
no. gara 102052
Team Ticino
BSC Young Boys
2
1
no. gara 102046
Sa 29.08.2015
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
3
no. gara 102054
FC Basel 1893
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
1
no. gara 102055
FC Zürich
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
3
0
no. gara 102056
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
5
0
no. gara 102058
Team Aargau
FC Sion
4
0
no. gara 102057
BSC Young Boys
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
8
1
no. gara 102059
Servette FC
Team Ticino
3
0
no. gara 102053
Sa 05.09.2015
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Zürich
0
1
no. gara 102064
FC Sion
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
0
2
no. gara 102062
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Aargau
3
1
no. gara 102063
Team Ticino
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
3
1
no. gara 102060
Do 06.09.2015
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
BSC Young Boys
2
1
no. gara 102061
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Basel 1893
0
2
no. gara 102065
Me 09.09.2015
Servette FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
0
no. gara 102066
Sa 12.09.2015
FC Basel 1893
Servette FC
0
0
no. gara 102068
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
1
no. gara 102069
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
1
0
no. gara 102072
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
5
2
no. gara 102073
Team Aargau
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
0
no. gara 102070
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
3
no. gara 102071
Do 13.09.2015
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Ticino
1
2
no. gara 102067
Me 16.09.2015
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
2
no. gara 102047
Sa 19.09.2015
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel 1893
0
3
no. gara 102080
Team Vaud Lausanne
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
1
no. gara 102077
FC Sion
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
6
1
no. gara 102075
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
BSC Young Boys
4
2
no. gara 102076
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Aargau
2
2
no. gara 102078
Servette FC
FC Zürich
2
2
no. gara 102079
Team Ticino
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
1
0
no. gara 102074
Sa 26.09.2015
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
0
no. gara 102086
BSC Young Boys
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
1
no. gara 102085
FC Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
3
no. gara 102082
Team Aargau
Servette FC
1
1
no. gara 102083
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
1
no. gara 102084
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Sion
1
1
no. gara 102087
FC Basel 1893
Team Ticino
6
1
no. gara 102081
Sa 10.10.2015
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
5
0
no. gara 102090
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich
2
1
no. gara 102094
Servette FC
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
2
no. gara 102092
Team Ticino
FC Sion
0
1
no. gara 102088
Do 11.10.2015
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
1
1
no. gara 102089
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
BSC Young Boys
2
7
no. gara 102091
Sa 17.10.2015
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
1
no. gara 102100
FC Sion
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
1
no. gara 102101
FC Zürich
Team Ticino
2
2
no. gara 102095
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
1
4
no. gara 102098
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
4
1
no. gara 102099
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
0
no. gara 102097
Team Aargau
FC Basel 1893
1
0
no. gara 102096
Me 21.10.2015
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Aargau
0
1
no. gara 102093
Sa 24.10.2015
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Sion
0
1
no. gara 102103
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys
0
4
no. gara 102106
FC Zürich
Team Aargau
1
0
no. gara 102108
Team Ticino
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
4
no. gara 102102
Servette FC
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
2
1
no. gara 102105
Do 25.10.2015
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
4
2
no. gara 102104
Sa 31.10.2015
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
2
no. gara 102112
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Servette FC
2
2
no. gara 102113
FC Sion
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
0
no. gara 102114
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
2
no. gara 102115
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Zürich
3
3
no. gara 102110
Team Aargau
Team Ticino
2
2
no. gara 102109
Do 01.11.2015
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
3
4
no. gara 102111
Me 04.11.2015
FC Sion
FC Zürich
2
3
no. gara 102049
Sa 07.11.2015
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys
2
2
no. gara 102121
Servette FC
FC Sion
4
0
no. gara 102118
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
1
1
no. gara 102119
FC Basel 1893
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
5
1
no. gara 102120
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
3
0
no. gara 102117
Team Aargau
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
0
no. gara 102122
Team Ticino
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
1
no. gara 102116
Me 11.11.2015
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
3
no. gara 102107
Sa 14.11.2015
BSC Young Boys
Team Aargau
4
1
no. gara 102124
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Zürich
0
2
no. gara 102125
FC Sion
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
0
no. gara 102127
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Servette FC
1
3
no. gara 102128
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Ticino
4
0
no. gara 102123
Team Vaud Lausanne
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
3
no. gara 102129
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Basel 1893
2
3
no. gara 102126