U-16 - Gruppo A

Sa 16.08.2014
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Zürich
5
2
no. gara 102320
Team Ticino
BSC Young Boys
1
2
no. gara 102321
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
0
no. gara 102319
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
5
0
no. gara 102323
Servette FC
FC Sion
5
5
no. gara 102324
FC Luzern
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
1
5
no. gara 102322
Sa 23.08.2014
Team Aargau
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
1
no. gara 102331
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
1
1
no. gara 102327
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Servette FC
6
0
no. gara 102326
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion
4
0
no. gara 102325
FC Zürich
Team Ticino
2
2
no. gara 102329
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
5
no. gara 102330
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
1
2
no. gara 102328
Me 27.08.2014
FC Basel 1893
Team Aargau
4
2
no. gara 102318
Sa 30.08.2014
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
BSC Young Boys
0
0
no. gara 102336
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Basel 1893
2
4
no. gara 102332
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Aargau
0
0
no. gara 102333
Team Ticino
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
0
no. gara 102334
Servette FC
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
5
1
no. gara 102337
FC Luzern
FC Zürich
0
3
no. gara 102335
Do 31.08.2014
FC Sion
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
4
2
no. gara 102338
Sa 06.09.2014
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
4
2
no. gara 102341
Team Aargau
Team Ticino
0
1
no. gara 102344
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
4
no. gara 102345
FC Zürich
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
5
1
no. gara 102342
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern
4
3
no. gara 102343
FC Basel 1893
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
5
1
no. gara 102339
Do 07.09.2014
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Sion
3
4
no. gara 102340
Sa 13.09.2014
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
3
no. gara 102349
Servette FC
FC Zürich
4
2
no. gara 102350
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
1
1
no. gara 102351
Team Ticino
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
1
no. gara 102347
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
6
0
no. gara 102352
FC Luzern
Team Aargau
1
5
no. gara 102348
Do 14.09.2014
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Basel 1893
1
1
no. gara 102346
Sa 20.09.2014
BSC Young Boys
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
1
no. gara 102354
Team Aargau
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
1
2
no. gara 102357
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Luzern
6
3
no. gara 102358
FC Zürich
FC Sion
1
0
no. gara 102355
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Servette FC
1
1
no. gara 102356
FC Basel 1893
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
1
3
no. gara 102353
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Ticino
3
2
no. gara 102359
Sa 27.09.2014
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
5
no. gara 102362
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
BSC Young Boys
2
0
no. gara 102366
Servette FC
Team Aargau
1
2
no. gara 102363
FC Sion
FC Thun Berner Oberland
7
1
no. gara 102364
Team Ticino
FC Basel 1893
1
2
no. gara 102360
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Zürich
2
2
no. gara 102365
FC Luzern
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
4
no. gara 102361
Sa 11.10.2014
FC Zürich
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
3
1
no. gara 102368
Team Aargau
FC Sion
2
2
no. gara 102370
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
2
2
no. gara 102372
Team Ticino
FC Luzern
5
0
no. gara 102373
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Servette FC
4
3
no. gara 102371
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
1
no. gara 102369
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
5
0
no. gara 102367
Me 15.10.2014
FC Basel 1893
FC Luzern
4
0
no. gara 102374
Sa 18.10.2014
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
1
4
no. gara 102380
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Team Ticino
0
3
no. gara 102375
Servette FC
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
2
no. gara 102376
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Thun Berner Oberland
7
0
no. gara 102379
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Aargau
0
1
no. gara 102378
Do 19.10.2014
FC Sion
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
2
no. gara 102377
Sa 25.10.2014
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Sion
3
3
no. gara 102385
Team Aargau
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
3
0
no. gara 102383
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
4
0
no. gara 102384
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich
2
3
no. gara 102381
Team Ticino
Servette FC
1
0
no. gara 102386
FC Luzern
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
4
3
no. gara 102387
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys
2
2
no. gara 102382
Sa 01.11.2014
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Basel 1893
0
4
no. gara 102388
BSC Young Boys
Team Aargau
0
2
no. gara 102393
FC Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
6
0
no. gara 102394
Servette FC
FC Luzern
3
4
no. gara 102389
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
3
no. gara 102391
Do 02.11.2014
FC Sion
Team Ticino
4
2
no. gara 102390
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
3
no. gara 102392
Sa 08.11.2014
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Servette FC
1
2
no. gara 102401
Team Aargau
FC Zürich
1
1
no. gara 102396
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
3
0
no. gara 102397
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
3
1
no. gara 102398
FC Basel 1893
FC Thun Berner Oberland
7
0
no. gara 102395
Team Ticino
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
4
2
no. gara 102399
FC Luzern
FC Sion
3
2
no. gara 102400
Sa 15.11.2014
FC Zürich
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
3
no. gara 102407
BSC Young Boys
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
2
no. gara 102406
Servette FC
FC Basel 1893
3
2
no. gara 102402
FC Sion
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
1
1
no. gara 102403
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Aargau
1
3
no. gara 102408
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Luzern
3
4
no. gara 102404
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Ticino
2
1
no. gara 102405
Sa 22.11.2014
Team Aargau
FC Basel 1893
0
2
no. gara 102409
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
2
no. gara 102410
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino
5
0
no. gara 102412
FC Sion
Servette FC
2
0
no. gara 102415
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
3
1
no. gara 102414
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Luzern
2
7
no. gara 102413
FC Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
1
no. gara 102411
Sa 29.11.2014
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
2
1
no. gara 102418
Team Ticino
FC Zürich
5
1
no. gara 102420
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Aargau
5
0
no. gara 102422
FC Sion
FC Basel 1893
1
4
no. gara 102416
Servette FC
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
4
no. gara 102417
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
1
no. gara 102421
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
3
0
no. gara 102419
Sa 07.03.2015
FC Zürich
FC Luzern
7
2
no. gara 102426
BSC Young Boys
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
3
1
no. gara 102427
Team Aargau
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
1
no. gara 102424
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Ticino
2
0
no. gara 102425
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Servette FC
3
0
no. gara 102428
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Sion
3
1
no. gara 102429
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
1
no. gara 102423
Sa 14.03.2015
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Zürich
3
0
no. gara 102433
FC Luzern
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
1
no. gara 102434
Team Ticino
Team Aargau
0
0
no. gara 102435
FC Sion
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
1
0
no. gara 102431
Servette FC
BSC Young Boys
2
2
no. gara 102432
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Basel 1893
0
5
no. gara 102430
Team Vaud Lausanne
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
2
no. gara 102436
Sa 21.03.2015
Team Aargau
FC Luzern
3
2
no. gara 102439
FC Zürich
Servette FC
1
1
no. gara 102441
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Ticino
2
3
no. gara 102438
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
0
1
no. gara 102440
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
4
4
no. gara 102443
Do 22.03.2015
FC Basel 1893
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
3
no. gara 102437
Sa 28.03.2015
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Team Aargau
2
1
no. gara 102448
FC Luzern
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
4
no. gara 102449
Team Ticino
Team Vaud Lausanne
4
3
no. gara 102450
FC Sion
FC Zürich
0
0
no. gara 102446
Servette FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
1
no. gara 102447
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
BSC Young Boys
1
1
no. gara 102445
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Basel 1893
2
4
no. gara 102444
Me 08.04.2015
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
1
3
no. gara 102442
Sa 11.04.2015
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Sion
0
2
no. gara 102494
FC Luzern
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
1
no. gara 102495
Team Ticino
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
1
0
no. gara 102496
FC Basel 1893
Servette FC
1
0
no. gara 102493
Team Aargau
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
1
no. gara 102499
Do 12.04.2015
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Zürich
3
2
no. gara 102498
Me 15.04.2015
Team Vaud Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
2
3
no. gara 102497
Sa 18.04.2015
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
6
0
no. gara 102456
BSC Young Boys
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
0
0
no. gara 102457
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Luzern
5
2
no. gara 102452
Team Aargau
Servette FC
0
3
no. gara 102454
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
4
2
no. gara 102453
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Sion
1
1
no. gara 102455
FC Basel 1893
Team Ticino
2
1
no. gara 102451
Sa 25.04.2015
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
2
no. gara 102463
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
2
2
no. gara 102458
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Zürich
1
3
no. gara 102459
FC Luzern
Team Ticino
1
0
no. gara 102464
Servette FC
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
1
no. gara 102462
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Thun Berner Oberland
5
2
no. gara 102460
Do 26.04.2015
FC Sion
Team Aargau
4
4
no. gara 102461
Sa 02.05.2015
FC Luzern
FC Basel 1893
1
2
no. gara 102465
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys
2
0
no. gara 102471
Team Aargau
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
2
no. gara 102469
Team Vaud Lausanne
Servette FC
6
2
no. gara 102467
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Sion
2
3
no. gara 102468
Team Ticino
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
4
2
no. gara 102466
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
1
1
no. gara 102470
Sa 09.05.2015
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
1
no. gara 102475
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
4
4
no. gara 102472
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Luzern
3
2
no. gara 102478
BSC Young Boys
FC Thun Berner Oberland
7
0
no. gara 102473
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Aargau
2
2
no. gara 102474
Servette FC
Team Ticino
2
0
no. gara 102477
Do 10.05.2015
FC Sion
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
3
no. gara 102476
Sa 16.05.2015
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
2
0
no. gara 102483
Team Aargau
BSC Young Boys
3
2
no. gara 102484
Team Vaud Lausanne
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
4
2
no. gara 102482
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Zürich
0
4
no. gara 102485
FC Luzern
Servette FC
3
5
no. gara 102480
Team Ticino
FC Sion
1
1
no. gara 102481
Do 17.05.2015
FC Basel 1893
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
5
3
no. gara 102479
Sa 30.05.2015
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
2
no. gara 102488
FC Zürich
Team Aargau
3
0
no. gara 102487
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Ticino
2
3
no. gara 102490
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel 1893
2
2
no. gara 102486
Do 31.05.2015
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
3
no. gara 102489
FC Sion
FC Luzern
2
0
no. gara 102491
Servette FC
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
2
0
no. gara 102492